NAF 2016 BATCH A RECRUITS FOR PUBLICATION

LIST OF SUCCESSFUL CANDIDATES FOR
2016 NIGERIAN AIR FORCE RECRUIT TRAINING - BATCH A
  1. The underlisted candidates were successful at the Nigerian Air Force Recruitment Board held at the
    Nigerian Defence Academy Old Site, Kaduna from 10 to 19 July 2016.
  2. The successful cadidates are to report at Ground Training Centre, Nigerian Air Force Base Kawo, Kaduna
    on 1 August 2016 for recruit training.
  3. Candidates are to report with the following in addition to their personal wears:
    1. Original Credentials.
    2. Two pairs of white vests and blue shorts.
    3. Two pairs of white canvas shoes.
Serial Recruitment No Name Sex Category
(a) (b) (c) (d) (e)
ABIA STATE      
1 NAF201657291 OGECHI CONSTANCE UGBOAJA FEMALE SCIENCE
2 NAF2016170254 PROMISE CHINEDU LOVEDAY MALE SCIENCE
3 NAF2016147486 NNAMEZURU LOVEDAY ABUWA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
4 NAF201630282 CHIMEREUCHEYA CHRISTOPHER NGOZI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
5 NAF2016165333 CHINYERE EHIEMERE FEMALE ND ENVIRO TECH
6 NAF201612798 UCHE  PRINCESS UDEH FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
7 NAF2016140880 CHRISTOPHER CHINONSO KANU MALE PE/SPORTS
8 NAF201602845 CHUKWUEBUKA SOLOMON MARIZE MALE DRIVER
9 NAF201663891 VICTOR OLUOLI MALE SCIENCE
10 NAF2016157509 CHUKWUMA THANKGOD ECHETA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
11 NAF201630942 DAVID OBINNA ONUEGBU MALE SCIENCE
12 NAF201660353 JOHNBOSCO OLUEBUBE  ONOZIE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
13 NAF2016131115 IHECHI IHECHI EBI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
14 NAF201645331 HOPE ONYEMAECHI UWAEZUOKE MALE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
15 NAF201653166 WISDOM MICHAEL NWACHUKWU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
16 NAF201661124 VICTOR IFEANYI NWALA MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN
ADAMAWA STATE      
1 NAF201609455 SINBOROMALE SUNDAY DIRMA MALE PE/SPORTS
2 NAF2016150871 JOKO WILLIAMS MARTINS  MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
3 NAF201602239 DAVID SOLOMON MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
4 NAF2016146964 AUWAL ISMAILA MALE NCE EDUCATION
5 NAF201601921 JACOB TEMILARI  DASO MALE SCIENCE
6 NAF2016101277 IGURHYEL GUNDIRI RAYMOND MALE SCIENCE
7 NAF2016133617 SAMUEL AYUBA WAYA MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
8 NAF201629501 FIKWALA - PHILEMON MALE SCIENCE
9 NAF201614011 SAMSON MEYANUKE HOSSANAH MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
10 NAF201652335 HAMMAADAMA TUKUR MALE SCIENCE
11 NAF201638460 UMAR BASHIR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
12 NAF201615948 ABDULNASEER MOHAMMED YUSUF MALE ND STATISTICS
13 NAF2016145821 ALAHYA HAMMAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
14 NAF201631817 IJIDAI BITRUS AVINDIA MALE ND CIVIL ENGINEERING
15 NAF201660867 AGGREY DUNIYA SIMEON MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
16 NAF201634950 ABDULWAHAB ABUBAKAR ADAMU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
AKWA IBOM STATE      
1 NAF2016129915 ALICE ETIM IKOH FEMALE SCIENCE
2 NAF201626268 PRECIOUS DAVID OKON FEMALE SCIENCE
3 NAF2016129820 ASUQUO MICHAEL INYANG MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
4 NAF2016105883 BASSEY ASUKWO BENSON MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
5 NAF201608196 FRIDAY IDONGESIT WILLY MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
6 NAF2016147754 EKERETE ITA UMOREN MALE NURSING (RN/RM]
7 NAF2016138076 SUNDAY OKON GEORGE MALE WORKS
8 NAF2016148732 UKEME JOHNSON FABIAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
9 NAF2016136712 GOODLUCK EMMANUEL BASSEY MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
10 NAF2016158887 PRINCE JOSHUA EMMANUEL MALE SCIENCE
11 NAF2016138039 VICTOR LINUS SAMUEL MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
12 NAF2016102074 MAGDALENE NDIFREKE SAMUEL FEMALE CATERING
13 NAF2016146309 SUNDAY WILLIAM SUNDAY MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
14 NAF2016154140 ASUQUO NDIANA EFFIONG MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
15 NAF201636320 EZEKIEL JOMBO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
16 NAF2016120006 SAMUEL EDET INYANG MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
ANAMBRA STATE      
1 NAF2016157294 OBINNA JOHN OJEKWE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
2 NAF2016148401 CHINAEMEOGO JUDITH OKAFOR FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
3 NAF201662506 EKENE JAMES ARINZE MALE ND PUB ADMIN/SEC STUDIES
4 NAF2016142998 NZUBECHUKWU CHIDIEBERE OBI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
5 NAF2016108092 CHIOMA GLADYS OKAFOR FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
6 NAF201603698 MODESTA ODINAKA ORAKPU FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
7 NAF2016104699 STANLEY EKPEREAMAKA UFONDU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
8 NAF201647885 IKECHUKWU EMMANUEL OKOYE MALE SCIENCE
9 NAF201601113 ADAORA CYNTHIA ROMAINE FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
10 NAF2016154510 GODWIN  OJODOMO OMACHONU  MALE ND STATISTICS
11 NAF2016101780 CHIDEBERE ANTHONY OBIORA MALE SCIENCE
12 NAF2016129932 CHRISTIAN CHINEMELUM PATRICK MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
13 NAF2016163953 FIDELIS CHINEDU NWAMBU MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
14 NAF201652381 IKECHUKWU MICHEAL GBUZUE MALE DRIVER
15 NAF2016108749 EMMANUEL ABUCHI IKECHUKWU MALE SCIENCE
16 NAF2016151341 ONYEKA DOMINIC ODISHI MALE NCE EDUCATION
BAUCHI STATE      
1 NAF201637974 JOSEPH ALABA SAMUEL MALE SCIENCE
2 NAF201642162 MUSTAPHA IBRAHIM MALE NCE EDUCATION
3 NAF2016143383 ABDULRASHID ABDULLAHI MUHAMMAD MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
4 NAF201629917 ABDULMALIK ABUBAKAR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
5 NAF201604607 MUSA YARIMA MUHAMMED MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
6 NAF201697914 MUSA JAMBIL MALE SCIENCE
7 NAF2016162593 ALIYU JALAM ADAMU MALE SCIENCE
8 NAF201630393 YUSUF UMAR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
9 NAF2016101724 MUSA ABDULRAHMAN MUHAMMAD MALE ND STATISTICS
10 NAF201609754 ADAMU GAMBO ALIYU MALE ND ENVIRO TECH
11 NAF201621830 MOHAMMED SANI  AMNU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
12 NAF2016103501 PROMISE MARK FEMALE SCIENCE
13 NAF201631543 AUWAL USMAN MALE DRIVER
14 NAF201611055 HUZAIFA ADAM AHMAD MALE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
15 NAF20161033714 HASSAN ABDULLAHI MALE POP/BUILDING
16 NAF2016132921 RABIU MUHAMMAD MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
BAYELSA STATE      
1 NAF201645996 MARK JONATHAN DEIDIGHA MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
2 NAF2016146860 ANDA-OWEI ISAAC THANKGOD MALE TRADE TEST
3 NAF2016169594 DANIEL D.A IWOKURA MALE ND ENVIRO TECH
4 NAF201620591 MICHEAL EBIAREDE ROBINSON MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
5 NAF2016103849 PRECIOUS EMMANUEL MALE TRADE TEST
6 NAF2016160961 ATOUKARITOU LUCKE AKE MALE ND ENVIRO TECH
7 NAF2016100237 MOSES EKIRI SIPPO MALE WORKS
8 NAF2016161225 GODGIFT FELIX EYOROROKUMOH MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
9 NAF2016138591 ISAIAH BOB DONKEMEZUO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
10 NAF2016126751 NABHELAM JOSEPH JAMES MALE SCIENCE
11 NAF201604326 JAMES KUMOSUONYU OWOLO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
12 NAF201626085 PRECIOUS WERIGBELEGHA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
13 NAF2016135627 IPAMOBOWEI MICHAEL KIMBO MALE SCIENCE
14 NAF201624375 MICHAEL PRETARI IWOLO MALE SCIENCE
15 NAF2016139372 DESMOND OBOKU MALE TRUMPTER
16 NAF2016141291 BIBOERE PRECIOUS SUFADOH FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
BENUE STATE      
1 NAF2016145145 FRANCIS TERHIRE SIMON MALE ND MASS COMMUNICATION
2 NAF2016141267 EMMANUEL  ATSUA MALE WORKS
3 NAF2016103578 ALIYU SALISU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
4 NAF2016163782 JOSEPH A. O. AKOGWU MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
5 NAF201656426 SHAGBAOR STEPHEN GERGER MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
6 NAF201634191 IBRAHIM ZAKARI MALE WORKS
7 NAF201656665 CASSIDY OGWEGA OGBU MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
8 NAF201660855 ACHADU OCHE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
9 NAF2016122646 NGUVEREN THERESA TSUM FEMALE ND PUB ADMIN/SEC STUDIES
10 NAF2016170646 ODOH EMMANUEL MALE ND PUB ADMIN/SEC STUDIES
11 NAF2016113254 VINCENT T NYIESUE MALE SCIENCE
12 NAF201628869 KENNETH O. ADAMS MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
13 NAF2016137838 IHO GBAEREN JAMES MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
14 NAF2016126632 MSUGH CYPRAIN JAMES MALE SCIENCE
15 NAF2016120234 ONEHI JAMES OGILI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
16 NAF201659858 ANNONGU MOSES AONDOASEER MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
BORNO STATE      
1 NAF201619368 NAOMI ISHAYA FEMALE CATERING
2 NAF201614155 ROSE ROBERT FEMALE SCIENCE
3 NAF201631100 SULEIMAN ADAMU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
4 NAF201652345 ALI KOLLO MALE SCIENCE
5 NAF201679862 IJAI GARABA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
6 NAF201637218 SHADRACH TITUS MALE MEDICAL RECORDS
7 NAF201653923 TIMOTHY LINUS MALE SCIENCE
8 NAF201615935 EZEKIEL HABILA MALE TRADE TEST
9 NAF2016133723 JOSHUA MAMMAN MALE SCIENCE
10 NAF2016107136 ABUBAKAR ABUBAKAR MUHAMMAD MALE SCIENCE
11 NAF201692401 ABBA ALI IBRAHIM MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
12 NAF201657260 DAUDA YAHAYA MALE SCIENCE
13 NAF201611349 UMAR MOHAMMED DODO MALE SCIENCE
14 NAF2016133571 GAMBO AUDU HAMMAWA MALE SCIENCE
15 NAF201656456 MUHAMMAD ALHAJI ADAMU BUHARI MALE SCIENCE
16 NAF201641873 ABUBAKAR ADAMU MALE SCIENCE
CROSS RIVERS      
1 NAF201646578 PETER EMMANUEL CHRISTOPHER MALE DRIVER
2 NAF201600836 STEPHEN ITAKPO UGUGE MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
3 NAF2016101805 MOSES OGABO MALE ND MASS COMMUNICATION
4 NAF2016121128 HENRY OGBANG ODOK MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
5 NAF201600905 CLEMENT ALEJI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
6 NAF201639501 NDEM NDEM EGAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
7 NAF201643887 OMINI OJU IBOR MALE SCIENCE
8 NAF201603027 EDET OKON EDET MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
9 NAF201601945 NDIFON NDIFON RICHARD MALE SCIENCE
10 NAF201643760 EMMANUEL ENE ASUQUO MALE SCIENCE
11 NAF201643917 IBOR  EMMANUEL EYIME MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
12 NAF201625670 OGBADU OSCAR OGBADU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
13 NAF201650379 BASSEY CHARITY MOSES FEMALE SCIENCE
14 NAF2016113222 UBANGHA OKOI AKPABI MALE WORKS
15 NAF2016161733 MAURICE OKOKON EFFIONG MALE DRIVER
16 NAF2016103657 LAWRENCE UGOBI UKPOTU MALE TRADE TEST
DELTA STATE      
1 NAF201624384 RICHARD OBRUCHE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
2 NAF2016156168 MATHEW USOR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
3 NAF2016132118 AUSTIN ORITSEJEMITE AJUEBISHI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
4 NAF2016160043 LOVETH IFEANYI FEMALE NURSING (RN/RM]
5 NAF2016153612 TAMARABRAKEMI CLIFFORD ODURU MALE SCIENCE
6 NAF201633051 EDITH JOHN FEMALE SCIENCE
7 NAF201635275 ERIC CHINEDU OKELEKE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
8 NAF2016125214 JOSHUA YEGBAME EBOH MALE SCIENCE
9 NAF2016153307 ESTHER ISIOMA OKOH FEMALE SCIENCE
10 NAF2016143073 EBITIMI DANIEL PEREOTUBO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
11 NAF201600488 EDITH OKOLIE FEMALE CATERING
12 NAF201620108 IFEANYI ISAAC IZOSE MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
13 NAF2016124306 EDWARD JEMIDE VICTOR MALE SCIENCE
14 NAF201652339 AZUKA MODEME MALE SCIENCE
15 NAF201632078 PHILP AKWESEHOR MALE DRIVER
16 NAF2016131947 KELVIN AFAN OTUTU MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
EBONYI STATE      
1 NAF201623337 EMMANUEL OKO IDAM MALE TRADE TEST
2 NAF2016131639 JOHNPAUL CHIKEZIE OTUBO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
3 NAF2016110887 AMAKA FLORENCE UMANYI FEMALE SCIENCE
4 NAF201624026 MICHAEL NNAEMEKA NWIBOKO MALE SCIENCE
5 NAF2016134468 UKPO IZUCHUKWU ODONO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
6 NAF2016126477 AMAECHI ELIAS ONU MALE SCIENCE
7 NAF2016125088 AUGUSTINE CHUKWUDI OKORO MALE SCIENCE
8 NAF201605284 CHIBUIKE PETER OGAH MALE WORKS
9 NAF201655815 ANAYO CORNELIUS OGODO MALE WORKS
10 NAF2016166488 CHUKWUMA SAMUEL MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
11 NAF2016109772 TIMOTHY  IFEANYI NWOGWU  MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
12 NAF2016155637 UCHENNA MATHEW CHUKWU MALE SCIENCE
13 NAF2016109928 ONYA UCHENNA MALE NCE EDUCATION
14 NAF2016122356 CHRISTIAN ABBAH OFFOR MALE ASSISTANT CHAPLAIN
15 NAF2016154625 FRIDAY UZOR ANOKE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
16 NAF2016159439 IJEOMA CHRISTIANA CHUKWU FEMALE SCIENCE
EDO STATE      
1 NAF2016165179 GOODNEWS AMENAGHAWON MALE NURSING (RN/RM]
2 NAF2016112617 ESEWI AGHO MALE NCE EDUCATION
3 NAF2016129961 OSARENOMA SANDRA ORIAKHI FEMALE NURSING (RN/RM]
4 NAF2016107929 BLESSING OMOIGUI FEMALE ND MASS COMMUNICATION
5 NAF201634620 DAVID VICTOR  OTARU MALE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
6 NAF2016145706 TIMOTHY LUCKY IYERE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
7 NAF2016140393 JIMOH ASIKHAME MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
8 NAF2016167536 EMMANUEL URESHEMI OVIE MALE SCIENCE
9 NAF201626845 JEERY EHIGHOBOH ATAMAMON MALE ND BIOMED TECHNOLOGY
10 NAF2016120255 DESTINY  EGUAVOEN MALE SCIENCE
11 NAF201648401 EFOSA GODSTIME ENABULELE MALE TRADE TEST
12 NAF2016159956 AUGUSTINE OMOVBE MALE SCIENCE
13 NAF2016109360 GREAT ODIANOSE OBOH MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
14 NAF201622523 RICH YAYA AKEMHE MALE ND CIVIL ENGINEERING
15 NAF201644384 PHILIP BLESSING EBU MALE SCIENCE
16 NAF2016160581 AIMENYA BLESSED ESECHIE MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
EKITI STATE      
1 NAF2016103288 OPEYEMI EMMANUEL AJAYI MALE ND CIVIL ENGINEERING
2 NAF201627839 OLUWASEUN ADEFUNKE FAGBORO FEMALE SCIENCE
3 NAF2016149680 ADEBAYO EMMANUEL ADEWUMI MALE DENTAL TECHNICIAN
4 NAF2016136770 IFEOLUWA ANU IGE FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
5 NAF201620374 OLAREWAJU OLADOTUN OGUNDANA MALE ND STATISTICS
6 NAF201628127 OLABODE EBENEZER OLADIPO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
7 NAF2016133113 PAUL BAMIDELE AWOTOLA MALE NURSING (RN/RM]
8 NAF201649033 OLAJUWON  CHARLES OLUWADARE MALE SCIENCE
9 NAF201621136 BOLUWAJI AUGUSTINE ADEYEMI MALE ND ENVIRO TECH
10 NAF2016105968 OMOWUMI FLORENCE DUROJAYE FEMALE MEDICAL RECORDS
11 NAF201605919 OLUWAPELUMI SEMILORE BAYODE MALE SCIENCE
12 NAF201613094 TEMITOPE  MICHEAL ADEDERO MALE ND CIVIL ENGINEERING
13 NAF2016135749 DELE VICTOR OYEBANJO MALE TRADE TEST
14 NAF201617702 IDOWU ABAYOMI AJAYI MALE WORKS
15 NAF2016145233 ISMAILA OLUWATOSIN LAWAL MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
16 NAF2016162395 PELUMI ABRAHAM AJAYI MALE SCIENCE
ENUGU STATE      
1 NAF2016160143 MICHAEL NNAMDI ISAIAH MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
2 NAF201644745 BONAVENTURE CHIDERA OKWOR MALE SCIENCE
3 NAF2016156292 CHIEBUKA SUNDAY AJIBO MALE SCIENCE
4 NAF2016121991 CHUKWUEMEKA  PHILEMON EDEH MALE SCIENCE
5 NAF201644377 CHINAGOROM GODWIN OBASI MALE SCIENCE
6 NAF201644863 PERPETUA CHIMUANYA MAMAH FEMALE SCIENCE
7 NAF201612830 COLLINS CHIDUBEM NNAMANI MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
8 NAF201602179 EKEH PASCAL C MALE SCIENCE
9 NAF201651715 GABRIEL  OKAFOR NNAMANI MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
10 NAF201602720 UGOCHUKWU MAXWELL INYIKALUM MALE SCIENCE
11 NAF201646078 UGOCHUKWU JOSHUA NNAMCHI MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
12 NAF2016139177  LOUIS CHIMA OHAGWU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
13 NAF201631995 CHIJIOKE NWONYE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
14 NAF2016126293 CHUKWUEMEKA NOEL NWADIE MALE SCIENCE
15 NAF201606895 WILFRED SAMUEL NNAMANI MALE SCIENCE
16 NAF2016159595 ANTHONY JOSEPH NWORIE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
FCT      
1 NAF2016158406 SANI IBRAHIM MALE NCE EDUCATION
2 NAF201623510 ABDULLAHI YAKUBU MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
3 NAF2016105490 CHINONSO SAMUEL UFONDU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
4 NAF201667168 NURA IBRAHIM MALE NT
5 NAF201664127 IBRAHIM ALHASSAN MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
6 NAF201606980 HASSAN SHEKWOLO JOSHUA MALE SCIENCE
7 NAF2016130717 GABRIEL GATA MALE NCE EDUCATION
8 NAF2016157554 EMMANUEL AMEH MALE WORKS
9 NAF201636147 RILWANU USMAN MALE DRIVER
10 NAF2016151486 UMAR YAHURA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
11 NAF2016112255 TIJANI ABUBAKAR MALE DRIVER
12 NAF201617659 IDRIS  MUHAMMED MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
13 NAF2016161856 RABIU HARUNA MALE SCIENCE
14 NAF201615706 ABDULRASHEED MUHAMMED MALE WORKS
15 NAF201665911 WODI SAMUEL MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
16 NAF201603880 ISMAIL MUHAMMED MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
GOMBE STATE      
1 NAF201611703 JIBIR DAN'AZUMI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
2 NAF2016138182 MOHAMMED BELLO ABUBAKAR MALE WORKS
3 NAF2016136259 ADAM ABDULAZEEZ ADAMU MALE ND ENVIRO TECH
4 NAF201629820 ABDUL-MUTAWAKIL ADAMU MALE SCIENCE
5 NAF201614360 JAMES ISHAYA MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
6 NAF201606505 EMMANUEL EWAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
7 NAF2016110894 SAMUEL ANDREW MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
8 NAF201686706 ELI DANLADI MIJINYAWA MALE SCIENCE
9 NAF201625839 THLAMA  EZEKIEL MALE SCIENCE
10 NAF2016122255 MUSA HABIB MALE NT
11 NAF201600588 TENICHA YOHANA MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
12 NAF201647840 ISHAQ YAHAYA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
13 NAF201663668 UMAR  ADAMU UMAR MALE SCIENCE
14 NAF2016115569 YOHANNA MALANGAI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
15 NAF201610093 NUHU YAHAYA MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
16 NAF2016147825 USMAN USMAN SHEHU MALE MEDICAL RECORDS
IMO STATE      
1 NAF2016158039 TIMOTHY UCHE OKEMS MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
2 NAF2016142314 IFEANYICHUKWU HENRY CHIMA MALE ND CIVIL ENGINEERING
3 NAF2016116981 ANWURIKA STEPHANIE DIKE FEMALE SCIENCE
4 NAF201608701 OKECHUKWU CHARLES AKALEME MALE SCIENCE
5 NAF201662801 CHINONSO PROMISE OKORIE MALE WORKS
6 NAF201652144 MAURICE UCHECHI UGWUEZUMBA MALE SCIENCE
7 NAF2016160977 SOLOMON NNAMDI UTITI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
8 NAF2016135878 CHRISTOPHER IFEANYI ECHEODOR MALE DRIVER
9 NAF2016122778 BRIGHT CHUKWUEBUKA MADUAKOLAM MALE SCIENCE
10 NAF201601039 VALENTINE CHIDI UKWUOMA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
11 NAF2016146220 MARYJANE NGOZI MBACHU FEMALE CATERING
12 NAF201620431 PRECIOUS CHINENYE IBECHEOZOR FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
13 NAF201630617 PRECIOUS EKPEREBUIKEM OJIAKU MALE DRIVER
14 NAF201656968 SAMUEL CHINONSO EGBUFOR MALE NCE EDUCATION
15 NAF2016146079 EBUKA VINCENT AUGUSTINE MALE SCIENCE
16 NAF201644980 DANIEL CHINEMEREM ALAOMA MALE SCIENCE
JIGAWA STATE       
1 NAF201624804 HAMZA IBRAHIM MUSA MALE MEDICAL RECORDS
2 NAF201641820 NUHU WADA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
3 NAF201637234 RABILU ABUBAKAR MALE ND PUB ADMIN/SEC STUDIES
4 NAF201650479 HASSAN GARBA MALE DENTAL TECHNICIAN
5 NAF2016165957 AYUBA MUSA MALE ND ENVIRO TECH
6 NAF2016148734 AHMED ISAH MALE TRADE TEST
7 NAF201613268 AMINU ISMAIL MALE TRADE TEST
8 NAF2016170936 SALIHU LAWAL MALE SCIENCE
9 NAF201638148 MUSA ALIYU MALE TRADE TEST
10 NAF201620013 BABAYO HAMIDU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
11 NAF201600914 GARBA ABUBAKAR ALI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
12 NAF201614363 SHUAIBU MUSA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
13 NAF201648100 MUJAHID GAMBO HASSAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
14 NAF201607327 ADAMU HARUNA MALE WORKS
15 NAF201666363 ABUBAKAR ALIYU MALE TRADE TEST
16 NAF2016134588 MUSA ABUBAKAR MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
         
KADUNA STATE      
1 NAF2016138519 HANNATU MAMMAN SAMAILA FEMALE ND LAB TECH
2 NAF201618365 SUNDAY AUDU MALE ND ENVIRO TECH
3 NAF201651519 BLESSING  ISAAC FEMALE SCIENCE
4 NAF2016117605 MISHEAL SHADRACH GABRIEL MALE ND MASS COMMUNICATION
5 NAF2016130503 ABDULRAHMAN AHMAD MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
6 NAF2016134633 ABDULHADI MIKA'ILU MALE SCIENCE
7 NAF2016132897 ABUBAKAR ABDULLAHI MALE TRADE TEST
8 NAF201638352 MOHAMMED. M. A.H. MALE SCIENCE
9 NAF2016102343 NEHEMIAH YOHANNA MALE SCIENCE
10 NAF201651231 ABDULHAMID HAYATU MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
11 NAF201613639 MUKTAR PAKI SANI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
12 NAF201631839 AMINU HASSAN MOHAMMED MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
13 NAF2016168174 ZAYYANU MUHAMMAD UMAR MALE TRADE TEST
14 NAF201609638 ALIYU SALAMI MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
15 NAF201617816 ANAS LAWAL MALE SCIENCE
16 NAF2016135586 MAMOUD BABAJO HARUNA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
KANO STATE      
1 NAF201620819 SHARIFUDDEEN USMAN AHMAD MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
2 NAF201610020 NASIRU RABIU MALE TRADE TEST
3 NAF2016101776 AUWAL  SANI MALE WORKS
4 NAF2016114937 SHUAIBU IBRAHIM MALE TRADE TEST
5 NAF201610854 MUHAMMAD LAWAL MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
6 NAF201601688 MUHAMMAD SANI DAHIRU MALE TRADE TEST
7 NAF2016139207 ABDULHAKIM ABDULSALAM MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
8 NAF2016114114 ISMAIL ADAMU MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
9 NAF201622946 ABUBAKAR MIKA'ILU MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
10 NAF201636800 NAZIRU DATTIJO ABDULLAHI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
11 NAF201644524 SALISU  MUSTAPHA MALE SCIENCE
12 NAF201641029 TASIU ADAMU SA'IDU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
13 NAF201609118 ABDULAZIZ ALIYU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
14 NAF201654248 SALIHU SANI MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
15 NAF2016106204 ABUBAKAR IBRAHIM SANI MALE TRADE TEST
16 NAF201651282 YUSUF ALIU MALE DRIVER
KATSINA STATE      
1 NAF2016150806 MUHAMMED MUAZU MALE DRIVER
2 NAF201630342 RABIU BUHARI MALE DRIVER
3 NAF2016139126 MUKHTAR YUSUF MALE ND PHARMACY TECHNOLOGY
4 NAF201600763 SULEIMAN MOHAMMED MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
5 NAF2016152674 KABIR MUHAMMAD USMAN MALE WORKS
6 NAF201653155 UMAR MUHAMMAD MALE TRADE TEST
7 NAF201618995 ABDULRAHMAN ABDULLAHI MALE TRADE TEST
8 NAF2016133015 SAIFULLAHI SULEIMAN MALE NURSING (RN/RM]
9 NAF2016125409 BISHIR ISYAKU MALE SCIENCE
10 NAF201647920 ALIYU USMAN MALE TRADE TEST
11 NAF201610769 MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM MALE SCIENCE
12 NAF201641091 IBRAHIM TAHIR ABDULLAHI MALE ND PUB ADMIN/SEC STUDIES
13 NAF2016169708 NA'IM MUHAMMAD AMINU MALE NURSING (RN/RM]
14 NAF201608555 KABIRU AL-HASSAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
15 NAF201667841 MUHAMMED KABIR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
16 NAF2016117618 YUSHA'U  D. ABDULMUMINI MALE DRIVER
KEBBI STATE       
1 NAF201606687 SYLVANUS ITAKU JONAH MALE ND PUB ADMIN/SEC STUDIES
2 NAF201633340 HAMZA GWANDU SHEHU MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
3 NAF201667717 TIMOTHY CHRISTOPHER GADO MALE TRADE TEST
4 NAF201634958 DANTANI IBRAHIM MALE SCIENCE
5 NAF2016123750 HASSAN SAIDU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
6 NAF2016152040 UMAR DAHIR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
7 NAF201644370 ABDULLAHI ABDULLAHI MALE SCIENCE
8 NAF2016100010 USMAN TURAKI ALIYU MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
9 NAF201650775 MAS'UD DAWAI ABDULLAHI  MALE DRIVER
10 NAF2016170949 GARBA BASHAR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
11 NAF201602061 MUSTAPAHA AMBURSA MUHAMMAD MALE TRADE TEST
12 NAF201647327 ZULKARNANI ABDULRAHMAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
13 NAF201649115 SHEIKH USMAN AHMEN MALE TRADE TEST
14 NAF201600621 YAKUBU GARBA MALE SCIENCE
15 NAF201634745 JAMILU DABAI MUHAMMED MALE SCIENCE
16 NAF201627528 JAFAR MUHAMMAD MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
KOGI STATE      
1 NAF201626509 DAMILOLA REBECCA LEWU FEMALE SCIENCE
2 NAF2016142737 SHEDRACK OJODOMO ACHIMUGU MALE SCIENCE
3 NAF2016127595 SAMSON IMOLE KOJAH MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
4 NAF2016144742 OMONIYI OLUWASEYI ABOLAJI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
5 NAF2016121208 TAIWO MATTHEW OBAJEMU MALE SCIENCE
6 NAF2016103298 MICHAEL OLUWAKOREDE ONI MALE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
7 NAF2016154326 USMAN  MUSA MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
8 NAF201664042 SHEM OJODALE EMMANUEL MALE ND PUB ADMIN/SEC STUDIES
9 NAF2016135257 ISAH OCHALLA ABDULLAHI MALE NURSING (RN/RM]
10 NAF2016126953 OMOTAYO RUTH OBAMILA FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
11 NAF201602967 GIDEON ATEKO-OJO SANI MALE NCE EDUCATION
12 NAF2016167029 JAFURU ONOTU AMBALI MALE SCIENCE
13 NAF2016102230 JOHNSON KUBILE OFFOR MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
14 NAF201607467 SUNDAY OZOVEHE ALABI MALE ND PRINTING TECHNOLOGY
15 NAF2016128314 SAMUEL PRINCE SAMSON MALE DRIVER
16 NAF201660532 YUSUF ADEIZA ALLI MALE TRADE TEST
         
KWARA STATE      
1 NAF2016160882 TOSIN BLESSING OMOLE FEMALE CATERING
2 NAF2016146662 ABIODUN BOLAJI RASAQ MALE SCIENCE
3 NAF2016167887 LATIFAT BUKKY LAWAL FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
4 NAF2016122689 RASHEED BABAJIDE BABATUNDE MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
5 NAF2016116612 SIMON SUNDAY ATOLAGBE MALE SCIENCE
6 NAF201628766 AHMED ABDULYEKEEN OYELEYE MALE WORKS
7 NAF2016166621 RILIWAN OLUWASHOLA YUSUF MALE WORKS
8 NAF201628867 ABDULRAHMAN A SAMAILA MALE WORKS
9 NAF201625159 ABU COMFORT O MALE NCE EDUCATION
10 NAF201631661 WAZIRI MUAZU MOHAMMED MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
11 NAF201650481 VICTOR BABAJIDE OLAWOLE MALE TRADE TEST
12 NAF201629567 ABDULKADIR IBRAHIM MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
13 NAF2016111499 ADAM MOHAMMED MALE NCE EDUCATION
14 NAF201683256 ADAMU  TEMITOPE ABDULWAHAB MALE ND
15 NAF2016125152 HABEEB OLAWUNMI BELLO MALE TRADE TEST
16 NAF2016113956 JIBRIL BABA ADAM  MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
LAGOS STATE      
1 NAF201656879 ADEMOLA OLUWATOBILOBA ADALETEH MALE SCIENCE
2 NAF2016161280 KALIMOT MOTUNRAYO OKOYA FEMALE NURSING (RN/RM]
3 NAF2016137712 AHMED BABATUNDE SAMINU MALE NCE EDUCATION
4 NAF2016115512 AZEEZ ADEFOLAU AYOADE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
5 NAF201622437 SAMUEL ABIODUN PETERS MALE ND PUB ADMIN/SEC STUDIES
6 NAF201642476 OMOLARA FELICIA OGUNDARE FEMALE ND PUB ADMIN/SEC STUDIES
7 NAF201612520 ALIU OLUWASEUN MUYIDEEN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
8 NAF2016120606 NASIRU KHALID HARUNA MALE DRIVER
9 NAF2016112445 AMIDU OLAYINKA ADAMS MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
10 NAF2016166847 MICHEAL OLANIYI OLUMEKUN MALE DRIVER
11 NAF201627151 BIOLA RASAKI HAMMED MALE ND PUB ADMIN/SEC STUDIES
12 NAF2016125443  AHMED SALAMI MALE SCIENCE
13 NAF2016122177 KAZEEM ALABI ADEWALE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
14 NAF201642093 SUNDAY O OLALEKAN MALE SCIENCE
15 NAF2016160500 OLAMIDE OMOYENI BALOGUN FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
16 NAF2016147007 SHOLA KEJI BAMIRO MALE TRADE TEST
NASARAWA STATE      
1 NAF2016148871 BATHOLOMEW MUHAMMED BALA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
2 NAF201601424 SIMON AUDU MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
3 NAF201618852 SAFIYANU GAMBO YUSUF MALE SCIENCE
4 NAF201600529 TYOLUMUN ISAAC AWASE MALE DRIVER MECHANIC 
5 NAF201617933 PAUL RISHAMA AHMADU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
6 NAF201612144 ABDULMUMIN MUHAMMAD MALE TRADE TEST
7 NAF2016135633 AHMAD MUHAMMAD UMAR MALE SCIENCE
8 NAF2016151890 ABDUL MUMUINI LAWAL MALE SCIENCE
9 NAF201647560 YUSUF USMAN MALE TRADE TEST
10 NAF201632809 ISMAIL SALISU MALE WORKS
11 NAF2016136908 KABIRU YAKUBU ONDA MALE ND QUANTITY SERVEYING
12 NAF201602593 MICHEAL EJEH OCHIGBO MALE X-RAY TECH
13 NAF2016122636 ISRAEL DADDY LUKA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
14 NAF201623832 ABDUL ISAH MALE DRIVER
15 NAF201605264 MUKHTAR UBA MOHAMMED MALE NCE EDUCATION
16 NAF2016100316 ABDULRAZAK UMAR AKWE MALE ND LAB TECH
NIGER STATE      
1 NAF2016122095 SIMON DANIEL MALE WORKS
2 NAF2016162369 MOHAMMED ALHASSAN MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
3 NAF201635786 MUNIR JIDO IBRAHIM MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
4 NAF201642671 MUSTAPHA ABDULLAHI MOHAMMED MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
5 NAF201608140 IBRAHIM ISAH MALE NCE EDUCATION
6 NAF2016152686 NASIR SAIDU MALE SCIENCE
7 NAF2016116599 SUNDAY RUBUTU MALE SCIENCE
8 NAF201605727 YUSUF ALHAJI IBRAHIM MALE NCE EDUCATION
9 NAF201650301 ABDULKADIR ABBAS MALE SCIENCE
10 NAF2016111066 JONATHAN ADAMS MALE ASSISTANT CHAPLAIN
11 NAF2016164257 HIMIKAIYE JOHN MALE SCIENCE
12 NAF201609913 MOHAMMED BABA ADAMU MALE WORKS
13 NAF2016129168 BABANGIDA AUWAL MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
14 NAF2016116263 ABUBAKAR  DANASABE MOHAMMED  MALE SCIENCE
15 NAF201603639 JOEL DAYIGBE FIDELIS MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN
16 NAF201665519 ABDULRASHEED ALHAJI SULEIMAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
OGUN STATE      
1 NAF201641864 SAHEED OLALEKAN ADETAYO MALE TRADE TEST
2 NAF201640310 EMMANUEL ABIMBOLA OWOLABI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
3 NAF2016133808 ABIOLA SOLOMON SOYEMI MALE SCIENCE
4 NAF201606404 OLUWASEUN ADETAYO BADEJO MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
5 NAF2016168050 ADELANI ADEYINKA ADELAJA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
6 NAF2016100990 ODUNAYO EMMANUEL ADEBOWALE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
7 NAF201643438 GBENUPO ALPHONSUS AWHANSE MALE ND QUANTITY SURVEYING
8 NAF2016132788 ELIJAH AKANJI OLAOLU MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
9 NAF2016109334 ISAIAH ARIOYOWE EDWARD MALE DRIVER
10 NAF2016150389 SUNDAY TEMITOPE KELANI MALE TRADE TEST
11 NAF201601247 OLANREWAJU ROTIMI SHOLOTAN MALE SCIENCE
12 NAF201657746 MONDAY SEVEHO TANLOJU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
13 NAF201637132 OLANREWAJU OLUFEMI OLADIPUPO MALE SCIENCE
14 NAF2016122134 OLUWATOSIN IBRAHIM MUSEKIRU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
15 NAF2016107395 TIWALOLUWA OLUWATOMISIN ONADERU MALE SCIENCE
16 NAF201609129 ADEWOLE AYODEJI ASHIMOLOWO MALE SCIENCE
ONDO STATE      
1 NAF2016165267 OLALEKAN ADEKUNLE AGUNBIADE MALE SCIENCE
2 NAF2016131188 SAMUEL DAMILOLA AKINOLA MALE SCIENCE
3 NAF201620471 FESTUS AKINLABI ADELUWOYE MALE TRADE TEST
4 NAF2016104206 AKINKUOJOMU AKINWALE ALBERT MALE DRIVER
5 NAF2016105790 OLUWASEYI  AKINNIFESI MALE SCIENCE
6 NAF2016103815 ADEWALE NIYI AMUBIOYA MALE WORKS
7 NAF2016155747 SAMUEL ILEMOBAYO EDEMA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
8 NAF2016122138 VICTOR DORBRA BERELOWO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
9 NAF2016170228 OLUWATOBI GIDEON OJUTIWON MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
10 NAF201635961 SHOLA EBENEZER OMOTAYO MALE DRIVER
11 NAF2016170748 OLAMIDE ADEDEJI ADELEYE MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
12 NAF2016118490 FRANCIS EBIBOTEI JOHNBULL MALE SCIENCE
13 NAF2016135089 SOLOMON BABATUNDE JAMES MALE SCIENCE
14 NAF2016105054 STEVEN TAYE OMONIYI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
15 NAF201609575 EMMANUEL ISAAC MALE SCIENCE
16 NAF201601490 SEGUN TOSIN EMMANUEL MALE SCIENCE
OSUN STATE      
1 NAF201614472 THOMPSON ANUOLUWAPO ADEWOLE MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
2 NAF201632871 ABDULMAJEED BANKOLE HAMZA MALE ND MASS COMMUNICATION
3 NAF201628259 DAMILOLA RONTIMI OLANIRAN FEMALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
4 NAF2016158317 TOLUWANI ESTHER OLANIYI FEMALE SCIENCE
5 NAF201645759 ABDULSALAM NURUDEEN MALE SCIENCE
6 NAF201634545 OPEYEMI DAMILOLA OKUNOLA FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
7 NAF2016120007 TAOFEEK AYOBAMI ADEKANMI MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
8 NAF2016121360 TOYIN RACHAEL EGBEWOLE FEMALE DENTAL TECHNICIAN
9 NAF201601362 SULEIMAN DAUDA MALE ND STATISTICS
10 NAF2016147703 SAMUEL OLUWASEUN OLAOYE MALE SCIENCE
11 NAF2016161191 ADEJARE MOSES ADEBAYO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
12 NAF2016158875 ADEYINKA SAHEED ADENIYI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
13 NAF2016135970 HAMMED OLAMILEKAN ADENIYI MALE SCIENCE
14 NAF201605167 JOSEPH ABIODUN ESAN MALE SCIENCE
15 NAF2016117269 SODIQ KOLAWOLE TIAMIYU MALE SCIENCE
16 NAF201610457 USMAN ABDULSALAM MALE WORKS
OYO STATE      
1 NAF201612322 SHEKINAT OLAWUNMI HAMMED FEMALE SCIENCE
2 NAF2016100224 ALABANLA USMAN YISAU MALE TRADE TEST
3 NAF2016137919 ABDULLAHI  AKINSHINA AKINGBADE MALE TRADE TEST
4 NAF2016127935 ADEKUNLE BABATUNDE ALATISE MALE SCIENCE
5 NAF2016125351 BABATUNDE AKINTOLA MALE TRADE TEST
6 NAF2016123526 ABAYOMI ALAMU MALE SCIENCE
7 NAF2016154304 SEYI IMOLE ADELEKE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
8 NAF2016107208 AMOS AKINTUNDE OGUNDARE MALE SCIENCE
9 NAF2016160658 ABDULLATEEF ADEBAYO MALE ND PUB ADMIN/SEC STUDIES
10 NAF201692392 DAMILOLA AYOMIKUN OLALEYE FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
11 NAF2016170294 KAZEEM ABIODUN MUIBI MALE ND CIVIL ENGINEERING
12 NAF201615029 MICHAEL PELUMI OLAPADE MALE TRADE TEST
13 NAF201633967 JOSHUA OLUWASEYI OJELABI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
14 NAF2016124188 AZEEZ AYANDEJI AYANRINDE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
15 NAF201647902 IBRAHIM BADMUS MALE SCIENCE
16 NAF2016116157 TOBI ADEKUNLE ADEDEJI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
PLATEAU STATE      
1 NAF2016130107 AMANDA NA'ANTOE GURUMYEN FEMALE NURSING (RN/RM]
2 NAF201602910 MAKROP FUTTEN GOTOM MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
3 NAF201622169 MUSA MAFULUL JOHN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
4 NAF201606708 SAMSON SAMBO MALE PE/SPORTS
5 NAF2016120943 STEPHEN EZEKIEL MALE DRIVER
6 NAF201638333 DONALD IGBUL YAKUBU MALE PE/SPORTS
7 NAF2016101742 KAPNAP FELIX DASHE MALE DRIVER
8 NAF201655013 ROTSHAK DANLADI GOKIR MALE WORKS
9 NAF201605217 EMMANUEL JOSHUA MATUR MALE DRIVER
10 NAF2016104711 FOM PHILIP THOMAS MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
11 NAF201619962 FRIDAY DAUDA MALE SCIENCE
12 NAF201643162 AYUBA SHAIBU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
13 NAF2016102239 KHALID HASSAN MALE DRIVER
14 NAF201602390 SUNDAY DASHAN JESSE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
15 NAF201618584 FAHAD IBRAHIM UMAR MALE SCIENCE
16 NAF2016124488 ABDULKARIM  YAKUBU ADAM  MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
RIVERS STATE      
1 NAF201650154 EZENWOKE PRINCE OGBONNA MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
2 NAF2016136828 WISDOM TENNYSON MALE SCIENCE
3 NAF201619249 UCHENNA IKUADI OKIRIE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
4 NAF2016156357 BRIGHT BARIDOOLE MEEYINI MALE DENTAL TECHNICIAN
5 NAF2016154033 GODKNOWS SUUNY SMITH MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
6 NAF201651650 OBEDIAH OBEDIAH JOHN MALE SCIENCE
7 NAF2016105596 OBINNA PRECIOUS OPURUM MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
8 NAF2016138987 OTUODI BENSON MALE SCIENCE
9 NAF2016118481 MURPHY CHUKWUEMEKA MAXWELL MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
10 NAF201640117 MIRACLE VITORIA CALEB FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
11 NAF2016128990 MICHAEL CHUKWUDI NWOKOMA MALE ND MASS COMMUNICATION
12 NAF2016111312 BRIGHT EPSIBARI ADOGE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
13 NAF2016110110 GODFREY MINA MALE TRADE TEST
14 NAF2016164536 CHINEDU INNOCENT OBI MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
15 NAF2016154303 KELVIN OSINACHI ADINDU MALE TRADE TEST
16 NAF2016100404 AGHUDUM CHRISTIAN MONDAY MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
SOKOTO STATE      
1 NAF2016170967 YUNUS NURUDDEEN MALE SCIENCE
2 NAF201652932 USMAN UMAR MALE WORKS
3 NAF201624406 MUSA IDRIS MALE SCIENCE
4 NAF2016109819 MUSA MUHAMMED MALE WORKS
5 NAF201619082 ALIYU A ABDULLAHI MALE SCIENCE
6 NAF2016123802 YAHAYA ABBAS MALE SCIENCE
7 NAF201623733 UMAR ADAMU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
8 NAF201653057 AUWAL SAADU MALE TRADE TEST
9 NAF201639602 ADAMU ALIYU MALE DRIVER
10 NAF201612347 ALIYU BELLO MUHAMMAD MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
11 NAF201623658 UMAR ADAMU MALE SCIENCE
12 NAF2016131362 HUSSAINI MUHAMMED MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
13 NAF2016116440 SABIRU ALIYU MALE DRIVER
14 NAF201662326 NAZIRU  MOHAMMED MALE DRIVER
15 NAF2016104559 MUSTAPHA MUHAMMAD GARBA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
16 NAF201627079 USHA'U ROMO ADAMU MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
TARABA STATE      
1 NAF201628717 IBRAHIM UMAR MALE SCIENCE
2 NAF201611673 GODWIN  BIJIMI AYUBA MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
3 NAF201619822 HUSSAINI MUHAMMAD MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
4 NAF2016133695 SAMSON KUSHONG STEPHEN MALE ND/CERT IN MEDICAL SUPPLY
5 NAF201629490 UMAR SANI MALE ND STATISTICS
6 NAF201608733 UMAR DALHATU MALE ND PUB ADMIN/SEC STUDIES
7 NAF2016108523 SIRAJO AHMED MALE ND PUB ADMIN/SEC STUDIES
8 NAF2016113271 LUKMAN ADAMU ALI MALE SCIENCE
9 NAF2016130422 SA'ADU M. BAWA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
10 NAF201638811 FWANI ISAAC MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
11 NAF201612453 FAITH AHMADU YAKUBU MALE SCIENCE
12 NAF2016143249 EMMANUEL GABRIEL MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
13 NAF201600276 SULEIMAN BILA WILLIAM MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
14 NAF201605432 EMMANUEL SULE BABA MALE SCIENCE
15 NAF201662151 HUSSAINI HALIRU UMAR MALE SCIENCE
16 NAF201629953 DUADA MUHAMMED  MALE SCIENCE
YOBE STATE      
1 NAF201642022 ULARAM SABO MALE SCIENCE
2 NAF201603537 ABDULLAHI  MUHAMMAD MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
3 NAF2016111076 ABIGAIL BULUS DAUDA FEMALE SCIENCE
4 NAF201610552 MUHAMMAD AHMAD ABDULLAHI MALE TRADE TEST
5 NAF201625209 TONGA ELI MALE SCIENCE
6 NAF2016117511 ABDULLAHI ABDULLAH USMAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
7 NAF201667481 HABIB IBRAHIM MALE WORKS
8 NAF201663136 USMAN MOHAMMED SALE MALE SCIENCE
9 NAF2016108067 ALHAJI BUKAR MOHAMMED MALE ND LAB TECH
10 NAF201614346 ADAMU MUHAMMAD BELLO MALE WORKS
11 NAF2016110821 ADAMU USMAN MALE SCIENCE
12 NAF201648630 ALIYU  LAMIDO MOHAMMED MALE SCIENCE
13 NAF2016149859 MUSTAPHA AUDU MALE MEDICAL RECORDS
14 NAF201622274 MOHAMMED BUKAR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
15 NAF201609567 ABDULLAHI MOHAMMED HASSAN MALE WORKS
16 NAF201637016 SHU'AIBU YAKUBU MALE SCIENCE
ZAMFARA STATE      
1 NAF201649062 AHMAD IBRAHIM MALE SCIENCE
2 NAF2016165459 HASSAN MUHAMMAD SANI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
3 NAF201667344 ABDULRASHID AHMAD MALE SCIENCE
4 NAF201606921 KHALIFA IBRAHIM MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
5 NAF2016132523 ALIYU MOHAMMED MALE MEDICAL RECORDS
6 NAF201630698 NASIRU ABUBAKAR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
7 NAF2016120680 ADAMU MUKHTAR MALE SCIENCE
8 NAF2016101615 YUSUF JAMIU MUHAMMAD MALE SCIENCE
9 NAF201641913 SAFIYANU SANI RABIU MALE TRADE TEST
10 NAF2016167670 LAWAL AHMAD MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
11 NAF2016155440 MUHAMMAD KABIR MALE SCIENCE
12 NAF201620400 AMINU SULEMAN MALE SCIENCE
13 NAF201663883 SIRAJO ABDULLAHI MALE NCE EDUCATION
14 NAF2016140117 ZAKARI MOHAMMAD MALE TRADE TEST
15 NAF201601542 UMAR HASSAN MALE DRIVER
16 NAF201664676 ALIYU ABDULLAHI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
SIGNED
CN CHUKWU
Air Vice Marshal
for Chief of the Air Staff