NIGERIAN AIR FORCE 2016 RECRUITMENT INTERVIEW

List of Batch A Candidates scheduled for Nigerian Air Force Year 2016 Recruitment Interview
 
INFORMATION 
 
1. Candidates are to report to Nigerian Defence Academy (Old Site) Kaduna on 10 July 2016 for interview.
2. Candidates are to come along with white shirt, blue shorts and a pair of canvas.
3. Candidates are to bring along original copies of their credentials.
4. Interview will take place between 10 - 19 July 2016.
 
LIST OF BATCH A NAF 2016 RECRUITMENT INTERVIEW
ABIA STATE
Serial Reg No Name Sex Trade
(a) (b) (c ) (d) (e)
1 NAF2016110679 ALICHO JOHN KANU MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN  PLUMBING
2 NAF201660089 NDUBUISI FRANCIS OKORIE MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
3 NAF2016126050 UCHENNA OGBONNAYA IKECHI MALE DRIVER
4 NAF2016151156 OGBONNAYA OLUCHUKWU OKORE MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
5 NAF201612662 CHRIS AMADI NLEBEDIM MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
6 NAF2016147195 KINGSLEY UWAKWE UBANI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
7 NAF2016153924 DANIEL CHUKWUMA ORJI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
8 NAF2016134752 CHIDIEBERE JONATHAN IGWE MALE SCIENCE
9 NAF2016150175 VICTOR UDOCHUKWU OJI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
10 NAF2016140880 CHRISTOPHER CHINONSO KANU MALE PE/SPORTS
11 NAF201645331 HOPE ONYEMAECHI UWAEZUOKE MALE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
12 NAF2016114802 KELECHI CHRISTIAN NNOCHIRI MALE WORKS
13 NAF201653166 WISDOM MICHAEL NWACHUKWU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
14 NAF2016165333 CHINYERE EHIEMERE FEMALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
15 NAF2016165943 UZOCHUKWU LOTANNA OSUIGBA MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
16 NAF2016123784 VERONICA ONYINYECHI EMELOGU FEMALE NURSING (RN/RM]
17 NAF2016154541 UGOCHUKWU CHRISTIAN EGUZO MALE WORKS
18 NAF201601426 VICTORIA  AJIWE NWOGU FEMALE SCIENCE
19 NAF2016135515 CHIBUIKE JAMES ABARAOHA MALE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
20 NAF2016152410 EMEKA STEVEN NWANORO MALE DRIVER
21 NAF2016155905 OBINNA EMMANUEL OGBUNIKE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
22 NAF201630942 DAVID OBINNA ONUEGBU MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
23 NAF2016113701 NWABUEZE JOHN MAZI MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
24 NAF201660353 JOHNBOSCO OLUEBUBE  ONOZIE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
25 NAF2016138710 GLADSON UCHENNA OKECHUKWU MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
26 NAF201662746 SYLVANUS IKONNE NWOGWUGWU MALE ND CIVIL ENGINEERING
27 NAF201630282 CHIMEREUCHEYA CHRISTOPHER NGOZI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
28 NAF2016166024 CHIMAOBI ONWUNTA EKE MALE DRIVER
29 NAF201613910 NZIE UMAH JUNIOR MALE SCIENCE
30 NAF2016131115 IHECHI IHECHI EBI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
31 NAF2016168982 ONYEMA EZIYI ASO MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
32 NAF2016162206 MIRACLE OGUCHI EGBUCHULAM MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
33 NAF201659107 NNANYEREUGO DICK MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
34 NAF2016147486 NNAMEZURU LOVEDAY ABUWA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
35 NAF2016170254 PROMISE CHINEDU LOVEDAY MALE SCIENCE
36 NAF201657291 OGECHI CONSTANCE UGBOAJA FEMALE SCIENCE
37 NAF201635378 JUSTICE CHIKA GODWIN                   MALE ND MUSIC
38 NAF2016166358 STANLEY CHINENYE JOHN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
39 NAF201612798 UCHE  PRINCESS UDEH FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
40 NAF201663891 VICTOR OLUOLI MALE SCIENCE
41 NAF201662318 NDUBUISI FREEDOM NWACHUKWU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
42 NAF2016163600 GOODLUCK CHINEDU OGBONNA MALE DRIVER
43 NAF2016109193 DANIEL EKPERECHUKWU ONYEMA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
44 NAF2016157509 CHUKWUMA THANKGOD ECHETA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
45 NAF201633934 EMMANUEL NWACHUKWU UZOUKWU MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
46 NAF2016145964 CHIMURUNWA BLESSING ANWUCHUGHIM FEMALE SCIENCE
47 NAF2016129680 CHIDERA PRINCE ODIONYENFE MALE DRIVER
48 NAF201649904 JOHNPAUL ONYEMAUWA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
49 NAF201644634 NZENWA AZUNNA STANLEY MALE DRIVER
50 NAF2016111346 GIDEON CHIMA AJUZIE MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
51 NAF201604141 OZOEMELA CELESTINE JOHNSON MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
52 NAF2016162025 WISDOM UDOKA OGBONNAYA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
53 NAF201602845 CHUKWUEBUKA SOLOMON MARIZE MALE DRIVER
54 NAF2016122507 CHIDINMA SOPHIA EHIOKWERE FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
ADAMAWA STATE      
55 NAF201609455 SINBOROMALE SUNDAY DIRMA MALE PE/SPORTS
56 NAF201614047 EPHRAIM  EMMANUEL  MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
57 NAF201628280 JOSEPHINE EMMANUEL FEMALE ND LAB TECH
58 NAF2016113066 FRANK  TANATUWA NGAMWA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
59 NAF201604435 ALLENI MD YUSUF MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
60 NAF2016122700 EMMANUEL SAMUEL MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
61 NAF2016135783 GLADYS KENAN FEMALE SCIENCE
62 NAF201601921 JACOB TEMILARI  DASO  MALE SCIENCE
63 NAF201615948 ABDULNASEER MOHAMMED YUSUF MALE ND STATISTICS
64 NAF201672396 IBRAHIM HAMMA ADAMA MALE  
65 NAF2016146380 MANSUR AMINU MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
66 NAF2016120207 BLESSING ISHAYA KWASINI FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
67 NAF2016164961 KAUNA YOHANNA MALE SCIENCE
68 NAF2016133418 HASSAN ABDULLAHI MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
69 NAF2016130929 MOHAMMED HAMMAN NASIRU MALE SCIENCE
70 NAF2016150871 JOKO WILLIAMS MARTINS  MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
71 NAF2016133617 SAMUEL AYUBA WAYA MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
72 NAF201601488 ANITA SUNABIJI JOHN FEMALE SCIENCE
73 NAF2016101277 IGURHYEL GUNDIRI RAYMOND MALE ND LAB TECH
74 NAF2016112667 USMAN COSMOS MALE ND MASS COMMUNICATION
75 NAF201612748 SAMSON BUBA MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
76 NAF201652335 HAMMAADAMA TUKUR MALE SCIENCE
77 NAF201667466 ABUBAKAR M IBRAHIM MALE SCIENCE
78 NAF201660867 AGGREY DUNIYA SIMEON MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
79 NAF2016152787 SALOME DANJUMA FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
80 NAF201658716 ZARA  USMAN FEMALE SCIENCE
81 NAF2016126381 STANLEY BARKA PHILIP MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
82 NAF2016162053 SUNDAY MATHIAS MALE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
83 NAF201602239 DAVID SOLOMON MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
84 NAF2016124356 HAMZA HAMMANJODA MALE NCE EDUCATION
85 NAF201638460 UMAR BASHIR MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
86 NAF2016110788 GLORY UBANI FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
87 NAF201614011 SAMSON MEYANUKE HOSSANAH MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
88 NAF2016162731 JOHN VINCENT YIRAU MALE PE/SPORTS
89 NAF2016162870 YAKUBU IDRIS MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
90 NAF2016135196 FASHE EMMANUEL MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
91 NAF201659500 ABIGAIL PAUL FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
92 NAF201631817 IJIDAI BITRUS AVINDIA MALE ND CIVIL ENGINEERING
93 NAF201623220 ALI ABRAHAM MALE X-RAY TECHNICIAN
94 NAF2016120339 ABDUL-HALIQ BASHIR MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
95 NAF2016145821 ALAHYA HAMMAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
96 NAF201600713 JERRY EZRA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
97 NAF201634950 ABDULWAHAB ABUBAKAR ADAMU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
98 NAF201606796 USMAN HASSAN MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
99 NAF201635295 ALIYU ABDULLAHI MALE SCIENCE
100 NAF2016131805 HAMZA BUKAR MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
101 NAF2016109884 DORCAS GAKURNAN SAMSON FEMALE SCIENCE
102 NAF2016103708 GAMASA SAMSON MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
103 NAF201629501 FIKWALA - PHILEMON MALE SCIENCE
104 NAF201632277 ABUBAKAR BARKINDO MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
105 NAF201662221 POLYCARP PHILIMON MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
106 NAF2016106964 BILYAMINU UMAR MALE SCIENCE
107 NAF201623256 IBRAHIM GARBA MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
108 NAF2016114669 ABDULLAHI IBRAHIM MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
109 NAF2016146964 AUWAL ISMAILA MALE NCE EDUCATION
110 NAF2016122082 SAGIRU HUSSEINI MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
AKWA IBOM STATE      
111 NAF201629739 GODWIN EMMANUEL OBOT MALE SCIENCE
112 NAF201663182 DONATUS DOMINIC AKPAN MALE WORKS
113 NAF201666338 DESMOND IMOH HARRY MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
114 NAF2016127628 ELIZABETH INYANG FEMALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
115 NAF201648356 JOE JOE EFFIONG MALE WORKS
116 NAF2016153809 DEBORAH UDOSEN SAM FEMALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
117 NAF201665497 FAITH OKON MARK FEMALE SCIENCE
118 NAF2016158887 PRINCE JOSHUA EMMANUEL MALE SCIENCE
119 NAF201604600 HENRY EFFIONG JONAH MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
120 NAF2016123209 INIBONG RITA HARRISON FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
121 NAF201608196 FRIDAY IDONGESIT WILLY MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
122 NAF201647775 ANYANIME UDO ETUK MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
123 NAF2016146309 SUNDAY WILLIAM SUNDAY MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
124 NAF201604942 GODWIN OKOKON WILLIAM MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
125 NAF201644145 KENNETH UDOH JACKSON MALE SCIENCE
126 NAF2016145461 EKANEM ABRAHAM DAVID MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
127 NAF201624595 UKEME EDEM UDOH MALE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
128 NAF2016108772 JOSEPH UDOWOIMA MALE SCIENCE
129 NAF201663328 MARGARET IBANGA OKON FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
130 NAF2016147754 EKERETE ITA UMOREN MALE NURSING (RN/RM]
131 NAF2016144339 NDIFREKE ALOYSIUS UKO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
132 NAF2016152207 EMMANUELLA CHRISTOPHER FEMALE CATERING
133 NAF2016119746 WISDOM CHIRSTAIN UDOAKA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
134 NAF2016143563 EDWIN UDUAK JOHNSON MALE SCIENCE
135 NAF2016138039 VICTOR LINUS SAMUEL MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
136 NAF201608721 MAXWELL MONDAY MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
137 NAF2016152736 SAMUEL PATRICK AKPAN MALE WORKS
138 NAF2016129820 ASUQUO MICHAEL INYANG MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
139 NAF2016167322 UBOHO BERNARD AKPAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
140 NAF2016103717 ABRAHAM CHRISTOPHER MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
141 NAF2016124377 UBONG  FRIDAY UMOREN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
142 NAF201656004 EMMANUEL PETER UDOMBANG MALE SCIENCE
143 NAF2016138076 SUNDAY OKON GEORGE MALE WORKS
144 NAF2016154140 ASUQUO NDIANA EFFIONG MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
145 NAF201613181 UBONGNDA PAULINUS AKPAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
146 NAF2016121756 RAYMOND DAN FRANCIS MALE CATERING
147 NAF201636320 EZEKIEL JOMBO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
148 NAF2016148732 UKEME JOHNSON FABIAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
149 NAF20161131144 RICHARD EFFIONG JACOB MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
150 NAF2016145700 GLORY JOSEPH ETIM FEMALE SCIENCE
151 NAF2016110824 EFFIONG OKON JACOB MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
152 NAF2016102074 MAGDALENE NDIFREKE SAMUEL FEMALE CATERING
153 NAF2016105391 AUSTIN SUNDAY ELIJAH  MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
154 NAF2016129915 ALICE ETIM IKOH FEMALE SCIENCE
155 NAF2016162538 CINDERELLA ENOBONG ASUQUO FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
156 NAF2016122371 EMMANUEL ADAMS MALE NCE EDUCATION
157 NAF201663454 INIOBONG UKOH BASSEY MALE WORKS
158 NAF2016120006 SAMUEL EDET INYANG MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
159 NAF201626268 PRECIOUS DAVID OKON FEMALE SCIENCE
160 NAF2016119567 JOHNSON SUNDAY UDUAKOBONG MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
161 NAF201631950 ABIGEAL HAPPINESS EDEM FEMALE SCIENCE
162 NAF2016105883 BASSEY ASUKWO BENSON MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
163 NAF2016137789 NLALUNGO OKON EKUNG MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
164 NAF2016160753 KUFRE NDARAKE MALE DRIVER
165 NAF2016136712 GOODLUCK EMMANUEL BASSEY MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
ANAMBRA STATE      
166 NAF2016167981 IFEANYI MARTINS IFEANYI MALE SCIENCE
167 NAF2016143101 CHIKAOSOLU DANITA OKAFOR FEMALE SCIENCE
168 NAF2016105937 KINGSLEY OKONKWOR MALE NCE EDUCATION
169 NAF2016142555 IFYINWA JULIET NDIGWE FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
170 NAF201609956 BLESSING OLUCHI CHIGBOGU FEMALE ND BIOMED TECHNOLOGY
171 NAF2016105635 FRANCIS CHINEDU CHINWUBA MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
172 NAF2016154510 GODWIN  OJODOMO OMACHONU  MALE ND STATISTICS
173 NAF2016163953 FIDELIS CHINEDU NWAMBU MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
174 NAF201622116 IFEANYI HILARY JESSE UDENZE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
175 NAF2016148355 EMEKA DAVID OZOEMENA MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
176 NAF2016103528 PAUL CHIDIEBERE EYAH MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
177 NAF2016110249 KINGSLEY ANTHONY MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
178 NAF2016108092 CHIOMA GLADYS OKAFOR FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
179 NAF201662506 EKENE JAMES ARINZE MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
180 NAF2016148401 CHINAEMEOGO JUDITH OKAFOR FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
181 NAF2016110337 NONSO VICTOR ONWUDINJO MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
182 NAF201645224 JOHN CHIADIWE UGOCHUKWU MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
183 NAF2016133020 IFEANYI LIVINUS OSOKO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
184 NAF201650545 EKENE INNOCENT  ANYANWUMELU  MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
185 NAF2016143750 CHUKWUEBUKA OKAFOR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
186 NAF2016157205 KINGSLEY CHUKWUKA ONWUBUYA MALE SCIENCE
187 NAF201602566 ERNEST ILOUNOH MALE DRIVER
188 NAF201668034 CYPRIAN ODINAKACHUKWU OKOYE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
189 NAF201648007 PATMARTINS UGOCHUKWU UDECHUKWU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
190 NAF201602419 NDUBUISI PIUS ANYISIA MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
191 NAF2016123889 PATIENCE NDIDI EMMANUEL FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
192 NAF2016167881 CHIMEZIE DISCIPLEDAVID EZEKWE MALE ND MUSIC
193 NAF201635834 NKEMAKONAM VICTOR AROH MALE SCIENCE
194 NAF2016129932 CHRISTIAN CHINEMELUM PATRICK MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
195 NAF201652381 IKECHUKWU MICHEAL GBUZUE MALE DRIVER
196 NAF201606242 CHINEDU MATHIAS EZEH MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
197 NAF2016112745 RITA CHIKA OKEKE FEMALE NCE EDUCATION
198 NAF2016106097 MAUREEN OGOCHUKWU OKONKWO FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
199 NAF2016147219 PAUL  NONYELU OKAFOR MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
200 NAF201603698 MODESTA ODINAKA ORAKPU FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
201 NAF2016113006 IKECHUKWU ANTHONY ANIEKII MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
202 NAF2016142998 NZUBECHUKWU CHIDIEBERE OBI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
203 NAF201647885 IKECHUKWU EMMANUEL OKOYE MALE SCIENCE
204 NAF2016104699 STANLEY EKPEREAMAKA UFONDU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
205 NAF2016101780 CHIDEBERE ANTHONY OBIORA MALE SCIENCE
206 NAF201613591 CHIAMAKA  EMMANUELA CHUKWUKA FEMALE CATERING
207 NAF2016113068 TOCHUKWU JOHN NWAGBO MALE SCIENCE
208 NAF201612823 CHUKWUEBUKA SAMUEL ESUMAI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
209 NAF2016151341 ONYEKA DOMINIC ODISHI MALE NCE EDUCATION
210 NAF2016146339 CHUKA RICHARD KAINE MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
211 NAF201601113 ADAORA CYNTHIA ROMAINE FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
212 NAF2016124725 EMMANUEL KOSISOCHUKWU ANYAEGBUNA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
213 NAF2016157294 OBINNA JOHN OJEKWE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
214 NAF2016136923 UGOCHUKWU KINGSLEY NWANKWO MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
215 NAF2016155831 CHIDI FESTUS  ANAGBOGU MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
216 NAF2016105839 IFECHUKWU EMMANUEL UDEOGU MALE SCIENCE
217 NAF201665769 MACDONALD  FRANK UMEH MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
218 NAF2016113520 CHIEDOZIE KENNEDY NWABUIKE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
219 NAF2016108749 EMMANUEL ABUCHI IKECHUKWU MALE SCIENCE
220 NAF201632214 EMMANUEL OBINNA CHUKWUMA MALE SCIENCE
BAUCHI STATE      
221 NAF201631543 AUWAL USMAN MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
222 NAF201667113 UBALE IDRIS MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
223 NAF2016103501 PROMISE MARK FEMALE SCIENCE
224 NAF201644911 NURU ILIYA MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
225 NAF201607557 HUZAIFA MOHAMMED ADAMU MALE WORKS
226 NAF201604705 SULEIMAN BADAMASI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
227 NAF2016148095 IDRIS  ADAMU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
228 NAF201621830 MOHAMMED SANI  AMNU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
229 NAF201637365 ALIYU MUHAMMAD MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
230 NAF201622228 SAMAILA SUNUSI MOHAMMED MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
231 NAF201663171 USMAN IBRAHIM MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
232 NAF201611564 DOGARA BULUS JONATHAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
233 NAF201656282 HALLAN HABILA THOMAS MALE SCIENCE
234 NAF2016162593 ALIYU JALAM ADAMU MALE SCIENCE
235 NAF2016100440 MUSA IBRAHIM MALE SCIENCE
236 NAF2016132921 RABIU MUHAMMAD MALE ND
237 NAF201615036 HARUNA SALE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
238 NAF201631499 SADIQ ALHASSAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
239 NAF2016150837 SALEH ALHAJI MAKAMA MALE TAILOR
240 NAF201620842 HASSAN NUHU HASSAN MALE SCIENCE
241 NAF201629917 ABDULMALIK ABUBAKAR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
242 NAF201629917 ABDULMALIK ABUBAKAR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
243 NAF2016154671 IBRAHIM MUSA MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
244 NAF201609190 MUSA MOHAMMED ALI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
245 NAF201604607 MUSA YARIMA MUHAMMED MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
246 NAF2016109631 ABUBAKAR YAHAYA MALE MEDICAL RECORDS
247 NAF201618621 MUHAMMAD ABDULLAHI GIDADO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
248 NAF201642162 MUSTAPHA IBRAHIM MALE NCE EDUCATION
249 NAF2016101724 MUSA ABDULRAHMAN MUHAMMAD MALE ND STATISTICS
250 NAF201650034 AHMAD IDRIS MALE SCIENCE
251 NAF201656571 KHALID ISAH HUSSAINI MALE SCIENCE
252 NAF2016155306 BELLO IBRAHIM MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
253 NAF201666051 MOHAMMED  IBRAHIM  MALE SCIENCE
254 NAF2016135682 SABIU AHMAD MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
255 NAF2016170178 ABDULMUMINU NUHU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
256 NAF201619443 USMAN ZUBAIRU MALE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
257 NAF201650963 SHAFI'U ADAMU DANYAYA MALE ND LIBRARY SCIENCE
258 NAF201600275 KABIR IBRAHIM MUHAMMAD MALE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
259 NAF201603040 MUHAMMAD  NASIRU SALEH MALE ND LAB TECH
260 NAF2016152388 HUSSAINI SULAIMAN MALE WORKS
261 NAF201614010 THOMAS OLAWUYI MALE ND LIBRARY SCIENCE
262 NAF201607264 ABUBAKAR MUSA  MALE SCIENCE
263 NAF2016122433 BUHARI SA'ADU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
264 NAF201638313 SALISU USMAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
265 NAF201630393 YUSUF UMAR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
266 NAF2016106238 MUHAMMED TUKUR HARUNA MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
267 NAF201611055 HUZAIFA ADAM AHMAD MALE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
268 NAF201611052 ABBAS SANI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
269 NAF20161033714 HASSAN ABDULLAHI MALE POP/BUILDING
270 NAF201606155 BABANGIDA ALIYU MALE NCE EDUCATION
271 NAF201609754 ADAMU GAMBO ALIYU MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
272 NAF201697914 MUSA JAMBIL MALE  
273 NAF201637974 JOSEPH ALABA SAMUEL MALE SCIENCE
274 NAF2016101517 NAFIU ABUBAKAR MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
275 NAF201655608 BALKISU YUSUF FEMALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
276 NAF2016113857 MUBARAK HASSAN MALE SCIENCE
277 NAF2016162619 HASSAN YAKUBU MALE DRIVER
278 NAF2016154032 MUHAMMAED SIRAJO ISAH  MALE ND Pub Adm
279 NAF201607067 ZAKARI ABDULLAHI JALO MALE Dvr/Mech
280 NAF2016143383 ABDULRASHID ABDULLAHI MUHAMMAD  MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
281 NAF201613264 MASUD AUDU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
BAYELSA STATE      
282 NAF201643649 SOLOMON SAAIOR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
283 NAF201657972 AUGUSTINA  E OBIOGURU FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
284 NAF2016121262 IGBOGI OGOBIRI AMOS  MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
285 NAF201618775 GOODLUCK O COLLINS MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
286 NAF2016150403 HAPPINESS JONAH THANKGOD FEMALE CATERING
287 NAF2016163727 OTUKAH IKALANYON MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
288 NAF2016147389 MICHAEL IME VICTOR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
289 NAF2016160655 PATRICK EWAOCHE EMMANUEL MALE SCIENCE
290 NAF2016122585 KEMEAGBEYEI COUPLE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
291 NAF2016146860 ANDA-OWEI ISAAC THANKGOD MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
292 NAF2016161225 GODGIFT FELIX EYOROROKUMOH MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
293 NAF2016100237 MOSES EKIRI SIPPO MALE WORKS
294 NAF201620591 MICHEAL EBIAREDE ROBINSON MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
295 NAF2016120229 TIMIPRE FRESH MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
296 NAF2016163536 YVETTE TEIMO BOWEI FEMALE SCIENCE
297 NAF2016121162 LUCKY NKWOCHA JOSEPH MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
298 NAF201626085 PRECIOUS WERIGBELEGHA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
299 NAF2016168052 PETER OTSE MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
300 NAF2016135627 IPAMOBOWEI MICHAEL KIMBO MALE SCIENCE
301 NAF2016137598 ISRAEL GOODNESS UBRAI MALE DRIVER
302 NAF2016138591 ISAIAH BOB DONKEMEZUO MALE BAND
303 NAF201615781 BERNARD AKPACHI IYOLIBO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
304 NAF2016156107 SIMON OBEDIENT ABAH MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
305 NAF201649099 ONYILO VICTOR OKOPI MALE WORKS
306 NAF2016169594 DANIEL D.A IWOKURA MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
307 NAF2016124005 AYEBABOMOKUMA SHEWEL MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
308 NAF201604326 JAMES KUMOSUONYU OWOLO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
309 NAF201628350 LUCKY ONUBI OMALE MALE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
310 NAF2016126751 NABHELAM JOSEPH JAMES MALE SCIENCE
311 NAF2016160961 ATOUKARITOU LUCKE AKE MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
312 NAF201667973 PEACE OMABA FEMALE CATERING
313 NAF2016145892 GABRIEL RONAMI INEMO MALE SCIENCE
314 NAF2016124858 AWOKISI INEGITE FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
315 NAF2016120613 ESE BERNARD AKPOR MALE SCIENCE
316 NAF201645996 MARK JONATHAN DEIDIGHA MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
317 NAF201615288 OBI GOODLUCK AKUGBA MALE NCE EDUCATION
318 NAF2016117253 FUNKEYI STEPHEN OGBODIYE MALE DRIVER
319 NAF2016141291 BIBOERE PRECIOUS SUFADOH FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
320 NAF2016166381 DANIEL C AYAMA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
321 NAF2016113702 INETIMI LEVIS FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
322 NAF201643321 GABRIEL WODAUMIEYE UKUTA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
323 NAF2016103849 PRECIOUS EMMANUEL MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
324 NAF2016153381 WARIEBI ABRAHAM UTEH MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
325 NAF2016132112 SUNNY FIRSTMAN NANASINTEI MALE BAND
326 NAF2016100855 HAPPINESS JONAH BINIS FEMALE SCIENCE
327 NAF2016136525 EZEKIEL AYEBATARI AWUDU MALE SCIENCE
328 NAF201604355 GODWIN PREYE LYON MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
329 NAF201651872 IZON-EBI ESEME ISONG MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
330 NAF201624375 MICHAEL PRETARI IWOLO MALE SCIENCE
331 NAF2016137093 GLORIA OKPOINE KAKA FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
332 NAF201666213 OPUEBI GLORY WEIGHA FEMALE NCE EDUCATION
333 NAF201637752 EBIDOUWARI  B WILLY MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
334 NAF2016139372 DESMOND OBOKU MALE TRUMPTER
335 NAF2016149557 SARAH ONYABANYI AMALI FEMALE CATERING
336 NAF2016129676 WARMETH BOBORSOR OBIENE MALE DRIVER
337 NAF201699858 IZORU JOHN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
BENUE STATE      
338 NAF201657589 SUNDAY O OKPOKWU MALE ND STATISTICS
339 NAF201660855 ACHADU OCHE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
340 NAF201605335 SOLOMON MICHAEL MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
341 NAF201605268 ISA MOHAMMED MALE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
342 NAF201668354 BENARAD ODIFIOCHO MALE DRIVER
343 NAF201634191 IBRAHIM ZAKARI MALE WORKS
344 NAF2016120234 ONEHI JAMES OGILI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
345 NAF201627330 MSURSHIMA COMFORT GWAZA FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
346 NAF201659858 ANNONGU MOSES AONDOASEER MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
347 NAF201601811 ORFEGA GBILEKAA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
348 NAF2016110594 MVENDAGA EMMANUEL AGISHI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
349 NAF2016141267 EMMANUEL  ATSUA MALE WORKS
350 NAF2016124071 AONDONGUTOR JOSEPH JULUKU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
351 NAF201607254 SAMUEL ORBAN SHAAVE MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
352 NAF201650205 VERLUMUN DONALD ENGER MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
353 NAF201657502 CAROLINA ANJA FEMALE CATERING
354 NAF201613831 MSUGHTER HEMBAOR MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
355 NAF2016125659 JACOB  ATOJIME  MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
356 NAF2016145145 FRANCIS  TERHIRE SIMON MALE ND MASS COMMUNICATION
357 NAF201638323 SAMUEL IMOTER ORDOLOUGH MALE SCIENCE
358 NAF2016115242 NGUNAN TSEEMGA FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
359 NAF2016113254 VINCENT T NYIESUE MALE SCIENCE
360 NAF2016163316 MSON BARNABAS AYU MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
361 NAF2016164939 GBAYANGE TSAV EMMANUEL MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
362 NAF201656426 SHAGBAOR STEPHEN GERGER MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
363 NAF201657750 MSUGHTER JAMES KORMI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
364 NAF2016122646 NGUVEREN THERESA TSUM FEMALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
365 NAF2016137838 IHO GBAEREN JAMES MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
366 NAF2016148252 NANCY AGBAKYOR FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
367 NAF201640446 OGBOLE BALA MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
368 NAF2016159278 KENNETH YANKYAA GIRGI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
369 NAF201626986 FELICIA EDINE SUNDAY ODEH FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
370 NAF2016106893 ODEH PAUL  IDOKO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
371 NAF2016130977 LINUS OGWUCHE MALE SCIENCE
372 NAF201643071 MICHEAL EJEH MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
373 NAF201613976 ABEL AKOR MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
374 NAF2016163782 JOSEPH A. O. AKOGWU MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
375 NAF2016134435 HAMZA MOHAMMED  MALE WORKS
376 NAF201628869 KENNETH O. ADAMS MALE WORKS
377 NAF2016127261 ANYEBE JACOB INALEGWU MALE SCIENCE
378 NAF2016131558 AKPEGI EMMANUEL EKIRIGWE MALE NCE EDUCATION
379 NAF201656665 CASSIDY OGWEGA OGBU MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
380 NAF2016124619 JOHN EDE AMOGO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
381 NAF2016103578 ALIYU SALISU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
382 NAF201617585 JOHN UDEH UDEH MALE WORKS
383 NAF2016170646 ODOH EMMANUEL MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
384 NAF2016157690 ANYEBE COMMISSIONER ANYEBE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
385 NAF2016122104 MARY ONYIMOWO SUNDAY  FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
386 NAF2016122368 AKPERA GIDEON SESUGH MALE SCIENCE
387 NAF2016126632 MSUGH CYPRAIN JAMES MALE SCIENCE
388 NAF201632102 TAVERSHIMA EDWARD IGBAWUA MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
389 NAF2016158047 MEMNEN JAMES TORYA MALE SCIENCE
390 NAF201643990 GEOFFREY MNAORGA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
391 NAF2016101521 MEMBER ORPIN FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
392 NAF2016160190 VERSHIMA UZER MALE SCIENCE
393 NAF2016142803 AKOMBO TERSEER MARTINS MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
394 NAF201655050 OKPE ISAIAH AJINE  MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
395 NAF201605641 OCHI JOSIAH ADEGWU MALE NCE EDUCATION
BORNO STATE      
396 NAF201621860 MOHAMMED BUHARI IBRAHIM MALE SCIENCE
397 NAF2016155796 ABDULNASIR IBRAHIM EL-YAKUB MALE DRIVER
398 NAF2016110945 ISAAC DANIEL MALE DRIVER
399 NAF2016133571 GAMBO AUDU HAMMAWA MALE SCIENCE
400 NAF201679862 IJAI GARABA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
401 NAF201653923 TIMOTHY LINUS MALE SCIENCE
402 NAF201632637 ABBA  USMAN KYARI MALE ASSISTANT IMAM
403 NAF2016142016 USMAN A ABUBAKAR MALE NCE EDUCATION
404 NAF2016133723 JOSHUA MAMMAN MALE SCIENCE
405 NAF2016135828 VASTY ABDULRAHMAN FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
406 NAF201602394 HARUNA ABUBAKAR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
407 NAF201620880 NAZIFI GUNDA DAHIRU MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
408 NAF201624311 ABIGAIL DANIEL FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
409 NAF201652345 ALI KOLLO MALE SCIENCE
410 NAF201602270 DANIEL ABDONGO MALE WORKS
411 NAF2016118059 JAPARI GAMI JOHN FEMALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
412 NAF201614155 ROSE ROBERT FEMALE SCIENCE
413 NAF201615935 EZEKIEL HABILA MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
414 NAF201666710 MOHAMMED HASSAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
415 NAF201649232 MUSA ALI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
416 NAF201611349 UMAR MOHAMMED DODO MALE SCIENCE
417 NAF201643239 SADIQ  SANI AHMED MALE SCIENCE
418 NAF201614997 KALLI UMAR ZANNA MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
419 NAF2016110940 ROSEMARY EMMANUEL FEMALE SCIENCE
420 NAF201606411 KWADA AYUBA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
421 NAF201619368 NAOMI ISHAYA FEMALE CATERING
422 NAF201658572 YAHAYA IBRAHIM MALE DRIVER/MECH
423 NAF201609935 IDERISSA MUSTAPHA MALE NCE EDUCATION
424 NAF2016125371 ABUBAKAR HAMMAN  DIGIRE MALE NCE EDUCATION
425 NAF201602514 ALI ABUBAKAR MALE DRIVER
426 NAF201655019 ABDULLAHI ALIYU ABDULRAHMAN MALE SCIENCE
427 NAF201656456 MUHAMMAD ALHAJI ADAMU BUHARI MALE SCIENCE
428 NAF201657606 MOHAMMED UMAR ABUBAKAR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
429 NAF201621464 ALHAJI MOHAMMED MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
430 NAF2016116744 ABUBAKAR ISMAIL MALE DRIVER
431 NAF201626468 USMAN ALI MUSTAPHA MALE SCIENCE
432 NAF201657260 DAUDA YAHAYA MALE SCIENCE
433 NAF2016102985 MUHAMMAD ABDULLAHI ADAM MALE NCE EDUCATION
434 NAF2016132248 ABRAHAM IBRAHIM MALE SCIENCE
435 NAF201637218 SHADRACH TITUS MALE MEDICAL RECORDS
436 NAF201638846 YUSUF UMAR YUSUF MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
437 NAF201664380 MUSTAPHA MOHAMMED MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
438 NAF201653653 YAKUBU IBRAHIM MALE SCIENCE
439 NAF201602153 SAMUEL VICTOR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
440 NAF201637710 IBRAHIM BABA MOHAMMED MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
441 NAF2016118994 USMAN ALHAJI SAIDU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
442 NAF201618205 ABBA  KAWU RUFAI  MALE ND STATISTICS
443 NAF201641873 ABUBAKAR ADAMU MALE SCIENCE
444 NAF2016107136 ABUBAKAR ABUBAKAR MUHAMMAD MALE SCIENCE
445 NAF2016116874 AUWALU HARUNA MALE DRIVER
446 NAF201692401 ABBA ALI IBRAHIM MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
447 NAF201633720 ADAM ALI TIJJANI MALE SCIENCE
448 NAF201626775 AHMED AHMED BUKAR MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
449 NAF201631100 SULEIMAN ADAMU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
450 NAF201635933 SAMAILA IBRAHIM MALE NCE EDUCATION
451 NAF201604670 UMAR MOHAMMED MALE SCIENCE
452 NAF201665312 YAKUBU ADAMU YUSUF MALE ND Mech Engr
453 NAF201609576 IBRAHIM KHALID IMAM  MALE WORKS
454 NAF201618338 ALIYU AHMADU ABUA MALE ND Mech Engr
455 NAF201616985 ABDUL'AZEEZ USMAN HASSAN  MALE DRIVER
CROSS RIVER STATE      
456 NAF201650379 BASSEY CHARITY MOSES FEMALE SCIENCE
457 NAF201643917 IBOR  EMMANUEL EYIME MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
458 NAF201638009 UDEH GODWIN EMMANUEL MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
459 NAF2016103319 LIONEL AYUK ESSOR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
460 NAF2016126974 OFU OKON ITAH MALE SCIENCE
461 NAF201639501 NDEM NDEM EGAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
462 NAF201602607 ARCHIBONGANWAN EYO OKON FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
463 NAF201643760 EMMANUEL ENE ASUQUO MALE SCIENCE
464 NAF2016161733 MAURICE OKOKON EFFIONG MALE DRIVER
465 NAF201645315 NSA DAVID EKENG MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
466 NAF2016132114 UYI EDEDET  ENE FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
467 NAF2016101805 MOSES OGABO MALE ND MASS COMMUNICATION
468 NAF201610714 OGAR PETER ENEJI MALE WORKS
469 NAF2016154861 REBECCA OCHIJI USHIE FEMALE NCE EDUCATION
470 NAF201662421 ODEY PAULINA PATRICK FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
471 NAF2016148849 DIVINE OGBAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
472 NAF2016117287 NDIKA UGOM EYONG MALE SCIENCE
473 NAF2016157391 RAPHAEL ETU  IDAM (JNR) MALE NCE EDUCATION
474 NAF201614726 SAMUEL BETTE OJUA MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
475 NAF2016121128 HENRY OGBANG ODOK MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
476 NAF201605841 DANIEL  TANU  BISONG  MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
477 NAF2016102586 MIRACLE JAMES EFFIONG FEMALE SCIENCE
478 NAF201657151 FIDELIS PETER ODOKA MALE SCIENCE
479 NAF2016128376 PAUL EFFIONG EFFIONG MALE NCE EDUCATION
480 NAF201629152 BASSEY ENEWA EKENG MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN WELDING
481 NAF201601945 NDIFON NDIFON RICHARD MALE SCIENCE
482 NAF201608525 ELVIS NTUE TAKON MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
483 NAF201605716 ROLAND NTUI ENYA MALE SCIENCE
484 NAF2016150823 EBAJI AKONG ANON MALE NCE EDUCATION
485 NAF2016118174 ROLAND  ROBE OWAN MALE SCIENCE
486 NAF2016144255 BLESSING BEBIEM OGAR FEMALE NURSING (RN/RM]
487 NAF2016129120 INNOCENT JUNIOR OKWOCHE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
488 NAF201612299 EMMANUEL AWEYERE MATHEW MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
489 NAF201656120 BENARD WOLOLO UNUNG MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
490 NAF201624146 INNOCENT OLOLO BECHUO MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
491 NAF2016115739 IGBAGI VINCENT ADIE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
492 NAF2016128194 VIRGINIA ANDOLIGIE UDIDA FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
493 NAF201625670 OGBADU OSCAR OGBADU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
494 NAF201600905 CLEMENT ALEJI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
495 NAF2016107659 MICHAEL SUNDAY AKPENG MALE NCE EDUCATION
496 NAF201629504 JACOB NKANGHA ERENA MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
497 NAF2016167010 ISREAL O. BASSEY MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
498 NAF201657939 ALBERT OKON ASUQUO MALE MEDICAL RECORDS
499 NAF201632469 KINGSLEY  BASSEY OKON MALE WORKS
500 NAF201626799 OKIM ITIEZEE ANTHONY MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
501 NAF2016103657 LAWRENCE UGOBI UKPOTU MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
502 NAF2016139021 GODSWILL IDUNG ABUA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
503 NAF2016141676 SUNDAY DAVIDSON DAJOR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
504 NAF201629338 EMMANUEL ODEY OCHU MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
505 NAF201646578 PETER EMMANUEL CHRISTOPHER MALE DRIVER
506 NAF201603027 EDET OKON EDET MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
507 NAF2016113222 UBANGHA OKOI AKPABI MALE WORKS
508 NAF201677819 ETAH ENANG EBRI MALE DRIVER/MECH
509 NAF201643887 OMINI OJU IBOR MALE SCIENCE
510 NAF201600836 STEPHEN ITAKPO UGUGE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
511 NAF201637579 STEPHEN IKONA OKOI MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
DELTA STATE      
512 NAF201635275 ERIC CHINEDU OKELEKE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
513 NAF2016131947 KELVIN AFAN OTUTU MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
514 NAF2016153307 ESTHER ISIOMA OKOH FEMALE SCIENCE
515 NAF2016105500 EMMANUELLA EUNICE ONWUGBUEIZE FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
516 NAF201612132 ANDREW CHUKWUKA OKONDU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
517 NAF2016155394 STANLEY DAUEBIBO OLEKE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
518 NAF201626808 DESEBRAPADE DANIEL YOKO MALE SCIENCE
519 NAF201612090 BRABOKEDIDE JOSEPH AMAEBI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
520 NAF2016143073 EBITIMI DANIEL PEREOTUBO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
521 NAF2016160262 JIREVWE ODOGUN FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
522 NAF2016166345 EUNICE OLOKWU FEMALE ND LAB TECH
523 NAF2016122577 JUDE OPHUOGHORI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
524 NAF201644437 KENNETH OFOMANA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
525 NAF2016156168 MATHEW USOR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
526 NAF2016116104 JULIUS NNAMDI IKEBIAGBO MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
527 NAF2016108845 EJIME CHRISTOPHER  ISOKO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
528 NAF2016128226 BRIGHT  ISHOMA UWAIFO MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
529 NAF2016160043 LOVETH IFEANYI FEMALE NURSING (RN/RM]
530 NAF2016158506 JENNIFER COLUMBUS FEJIRO FEMALE SCIENCE
531 NAF201605187 KOLAWOLE FREDERICK IGBUWE MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
532 NAF201637057 SAMSON UTUETU MALE TAILOR
533 NAF201633051 EDITH JOHN FEMALE SCIENCE
534 NAF201632078 PHILP AKWESEHOR MALE DRIVER
535 NAF201619747 EZE EBOH MALE ND QUANTITY SURVEYING
536 NAF2016163109 PHILIP OKWUDILI NWAFILI MALE DRIVER
537 NAF201620108 IFEANYI ISAAC IZOSE MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
538 NAF201611924 JOHN STEPHEN MALE DRIVER
539 NAF2016164041 JEPHTHAH OGHENEFEGA ILORI MALE SCIENCE
540 NAF2016167672 PETER EDUVIE AFESOMA MALE DRIVER
541 NAF2016165363 LINDA NWAKAEGO NWONAH FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
542 NAF2016147755 NGOZICHUKWUKA CHINASA ONWUKA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
543 NAF2016138719 LUCKY JOHN NWANKWO MALE ND MASS COMMUNICATION
544 NAF201600488 EDITH OKOLIE FEMALE CATERING
545 NAF2016111090 CHRISTIAN BULUEMBELE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
546 NAF2016153612 TAMARABRAKEMI CLIFFORD ODURU MALE SCIENCE
547 NAF2016168535 OGHENERUKEVWE ISODJE FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
548 NAF2016125214 JOSHUA YEGBAME EBOH MALE ND LAB TECH
549 NAF2016162377 EMELDA YERE KATOR FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
550 NAF2016144701 DENNIS DANIEL URHURIE MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
551 NAF201630077 OWHOBEVUGHE DENNIS BROTUGBARE MALE WORKS
552 NAF201600238 PATRICK OMONIGHO AGHWARITEFE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
553 NAF2016157380 SHEARER E WANOGHO MALE DRIVER
554 NAF201624384 RICHARD OBRUCHE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
555 NAF2016128783 EMMANUEL VOVWE EGBE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
556 NAF201625888 BAMBO KARIEMO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
557 NAF2016152826 CORDELIA NWAKAEGO AMALOKWE FEMALE SCIENCE
558 NAF201652339 AZUKA MODEME MALE SCIENCE
559 NAF201652339 AZUKA MODEME MALE SCIENCE
560 NAF201607879 DANIEL OJEVWE DUDU MALE DRIVER
561 NAF2016123290 OGHENEMERU PETERSON AGUSA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
562 NAF2016170306 EMMANUEL ORONODLE OKORODUDU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
563 NAF2016132118 AUSTIN ORITSEJEMITE AJUEBISHI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
564 NAF2016124306 EDWARD JEMIDE VICTOR MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
565 NAF2016145409 ROLI MORENIKEJI TENUMAH FEMALE SCIENCE
566 NAF2016125366 ESTHER ORIGHOMISAN MABANMI FEMALE SCIENCE
EBONYI STATE      
567 NAF2016110887 AMAKA FLORENCE UMANYI FEMALE SCIENCE
568 NAF2016155166 TITUS NWAJI MBAM MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
569 NAF2016167723 UCHENNA KINGSLEY OGIJI MALE SCIENCE
570 NAF201650668 NWENYIM JOSEPH EBERE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
571 NAF201612344 HENRY OKPO EHUGBO MALE DRIVER
572 NAF201623337 EMMANUEL OKO IDAM MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
573 NAF2016168433 UKPAI SAMUEL OTU MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
574 NAF2016109928 ONYA UCHENNA MALE NCE EDUCATION
575 NAF2016104320 MERCY NNACHI FEMALE ND LAB TECH
576 NAF201608348 ROSELINE  AGHA NNACHI FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
577 NAF201638543 CHIMA OGBU OKOH MALE SCIENCE
578 NAF201643062 DAVID KALU OGELE MALE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
579 NAF201602945 PATRICIA AUGUSTINA FELIX FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
580 NAF2016134468 UKPO IZUCHUKWU ODONO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
581 NAF201624026 MICHAEL NNAEMEKA NWIBOKO MALE SCIENCE
582 NAF201627845 DAVID ONWESHI NWAJI MALE SCIENCE
583 NAF2016108716 MICHAEL CHUKWUEMEKA IGWE MALE SCIENCE
584 NAF201647056 UKAMAKA NAOMI UMOKE FEMALE ND LAB TECH
585 NAF2016126477 AMAECHI ELIAS ONU MALE SCIENCE
586 NAF201655815 ANAYO CORNELIUS OGODO MALE WORKS
587 NAF2016162345 DANIEL CHIGBO NWOKPOKU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
588 NAF2016113547 EZEKIEL USULOR MALE SCIENCE
589 NAF2016131639 JOHNPAUL CHIKEZIE OTUBO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
590 NAF2016109772 TIMOTHY  IFEANYI NWOGWU  MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
591 NAF201661663 UCHENNA MIRACLE EBEH MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
592 NAF201628146 GIDEON CHIMERA OKORO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
593 NAF201636783 GEORGE IKECHUKWU ELOM MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
594 NAF201623327 IKECHUKWU ALOM MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
595 NAF201605284 CHIBUIKE PETER OGAH MALE WORKS
596 NAF201623793 KELECHI EMMANUEL OSSAI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
597 NAF201627385 PETER OGBONNAYA EZEOKE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
598 NAF2016164827 ANSELM CHIMEZIE CHIMA MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
599 NAF2016113098 KANAYO GABRIEL ANABARAGU NWORI MALE WORKS
600 NAF2016161298 CHUKWUEMEKA PATRIC OTARI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
601 NAF2016140915 PROMISE CHIDIMA OPARAJI MALE NCE EDUCATION
602 NAF2016128192  EKUMA MICHAEL COLLINS MALE DRIVER
603 NAF201651817 VICTOR OBIINNA AFUKWA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
604 NAF2016107418 SUNDAY NWEKE MALE SCIENCE
605 NAF201611436 NWAFOR EKETE OKECHUKWU MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
606 NAF2016124778 CHIKA OSMOND NTE MALE DRIVER
607 NAF2016166488 CHUKWUMA SAMUEL MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
608 NAF2016122356 CHRISTIAN ABBAH OFFOR MALE ASSISTANT CHAPLAIN
609 NAF2016127643 EMEKA JOSEPH OBASI MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
610 NAF2016159439 IJEOMA CHRISTIANA CHUKWU FEMALE SCIENCE
611 NAF2016154625 FRIDAY UZOR ANOKE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
612 NAF2016160618 BLESSING CHUKWU JOHN FEMALE NURSING (RN/RM]
613 NAF2016153842 OKORIE CHUKWU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
614 NAF2016141456 EMMANUEL UCHENNA UGWUOKE MALE SCIENCE
615 NAF201652621 OBBINA SAMUEL ONWE MALE DRIVER
616 NAF201632715 SUNDAY UME OKPE MALE WORKS
617 NAF2016152698 KINGSLEY UDOKA EGBA MALE NCE EDUCATION
618 NAF201614550 IGWE OBASI MALE SCIENCE
619 NAF2016125088 AUGUSTINE CHUKWUDI OKORO MALE SCIENCE
620 NAF2016155637 UCHENNA MATHEW CHUKWU MALE SCIENCE
621 NAF201645488 STEPHEN OGBONNAYA ISAIAH MALE ND CIVIL ENGINEERING
EDO STATE      
622 NAF2016167536 EMMANUEL URESHEMI OVIE MALE SCIENCE
623 NAF201624978 DAYO TUNDE MATHEW MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
624 NAF201634620 DAVID VICTOR  OTARU MALE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
625 NAF2016120255 DESTINY  EGUAVOEN MALE SCIENCE
626 NAF2016129961 OSARENOMA SANDRA ORIAKHI FEMALE NURSING (RN/RM]
627 NAF2016130904 VICTOR OSAMAGBE AGHASAGBON MALE NCE EDUCATION
628 NAF2016160581 AIMENYA BLESSED ESECHIE MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
629 NAF2016106353 MICHAEL EGBON UWADIALE MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
630 NAF2016113986 JOHN PIUS MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
631 NAF2016109360 GREAT ODIANOSE OBOH MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
632 NAF2016100127 LUCKY EMMANUEL OKODUWA MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
633 NAF201644512 REAGAN OSEMUDIAME ISAAC MALE WORKS
634 NAF2016161694 GODDEY ENYI MALE WORKS
635 NAF201647378 VICTORY PRECIOUS OSAGIE FEMALE ND MASS COMMUNICATION
636 NAF2016147336 JOY OSEREMEN EZOMON FEMALE MEDICAL RECORDS
637 NAF2016116658 JOSEPH ABUBAKAR MOMOH MALE DRIVER
638 NAF201626845 JEERY EHIGHOBOH ATAMAMON MALE ND BIOMED TECHNOLOGY
639 NAF2016120319 OSAMUDIANHEN OSAJIE OBOH MALE ND PRINTING TECHNOLOGY
640 NAF2016149332 DENNIS PIUS MOMOH MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
641 NAF201601401 OSARO EVANS OSILAMAH MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
642 NAF201622523 RICH YAYA AKEMHE MALE ND CIVIL ENGINEERING
643 NAF201643793 ABUBAKAR MOHAMMED MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
644 NAF201652517 SHUAIB ABUBAKAR MALE ND CIVIL ENGINEERING
645 NAF201615131 DANIEL ESHUAYELEMIA ESHIOTSE MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
646 NAF201657653 MARYAM LAWAL FEMALE SCIENCE
647 NAF2016126748 LATEEF OBEHI SALIU MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
648 NAF201658140 RAKIYA NASIRU FEMALE NURSING (RN/RM]
649 NAF2016145706 TIMOTHY LUCKY IYERE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
650 NAF201600740 CHARLES AWANYO EDOBA MALE PE/SPORTS
651 NAF2016137368 MATTHEW EHIDIAMEN OGBOMON MALE DRIVER
652 NAF2016112617 ESEWI AGHO MALE NCE EDUCATION
653 NAF201605681 JOY OSAMEDE FEMALE ND LAB TECH
654 NAF2016107929 BLESSING OMOIGUI FEMALE ND MASS COMMUNICATION
655 NAF201607858 ABIEMWENSE OMOLURU FEMALE NCE EDUCATION
656 NAF201644384 PHILIP BLESSING EBU MALE SCIENCE
657 NAF2016128749 KELECHI PRINCE MBAH MALE WORKS
658 NAF2016168928 MERCY ITOHAN ODIASE FEMALE ND LIBRARY SCIENCE
659 NAF2016160228 CHRISTIAN NOSAKHARE OSARINMWIAN MALE NURSING (RN/RM]
660 NAF2016113789 UWAILA OSASUYI FEMALE NURSING (RN/RM]
661 NAF201648401 EFOSA GODSTIME ENABULELE MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
662 NAF201618363 NGUDON KEKA FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
663 NAF2016113052 LORRAINE EBIUWA OSAKUE FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
664 NAF201646341 ORONSAYE GODWIN ABBEY MALE ND STATISTICS
665 NAF2016159956 AUGUSTINE OMOVBE MALE SCIENCE
666 NAF2016102962 TIMOTHY OHIREIME AKPATA MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
667 NAF201660595 HASSAN ABUBAKAR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
668 NAF2016140393 JIMOH ASIKHAME MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
669 NAF2016132362 CYNTHIA AINA AHONKHAI FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
670 NAF201637708 JOSEPH PALE EZIKA MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
671 NAF201650594 EMMANUEL O. EZOMO MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
672 NAF2016146868 FRANCIS MATHIAS IDAHOSA MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
673 NAF2016156642 BRIGHT OSAKPOLOR MALE CATERING
674 NAF2016165179 GOODNEWS AMENAGHAWON MALE NURSING (RN/RM]
675 NAF201644071 IYEKERORETIN  ORHIOKPAKHIAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
676 NAF2016143581 OSEMWENGIE HAPPY EHIKUE MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
677 NAF2016135045 ALIYU EHIAREKIAN OSEANBULU MALE SCIENCE
EKITI STATE      
678 NAF201661853 FATIMA TITILAYO ADEDIPE FEMALE SCIENCE
679 NAF201632377 OLUWOLE HAMMED JIMOH MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
680 NAF2016136852 ESTHER KEHINDE OJO FEMALE ND LAB TECH
681 NAF2016145233 ISMAILA OLUWATOSIN LAWAL MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
682 NAF2016167446 ADEOYE ADEYEMI ADEPETU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
683 NAF2016162395 PELUMI ABRAHAM AJAYI MALE SCIENCE
684 NAF201603814 OLUWASEGUN EBENEZER OLAJUBU MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
685 NAF2016123774 OLUMIDE ADEBUSUYI OLUWALOLA MALE DRIVER
686 NAF2016150900 TAIWO OLANIYI OJO MALE SCIENCE
687 NAF201611035 PETER OLUGBENGA FAMAKINWA MALE DRIVER
688 NAF2016112872 TAJUDEEN OSUORO MALE SCIENCE
689 NAF2016167638 FEMI JOEL MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
690 NAF2016123040 GLORY BLESSING AYODELE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
691 NAF2016168748 OLAWANDE AYODEJI JIMOH MALE MEDICAL RECORDS
692 NAF2016129686 ANIFAT JUMOKE ABDULAZEEZ FEMALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
693 NAF201628127 OLABODE EBENEZER OLADIPO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
694 NAF201637653 BABATOLA TOMIWA ADUROTA MALE ND LAB TECH
695 NAF2016114822 SIKIRU OLAKUNLE ABIMBOLA MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
696 NAF201649033 OLAJUWON  CHARLES  OLUWADARE  MALE SCIENCE
697 NAF2016109371 MOSHOOD AKOREDE OLUGBAYE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
698 NAF2016100568 ADEDAYO OLUWABUNMI OLADELE MALE DRIVER
699 NAF2016163228 DANIEL OLUFEMI AKINYEMI MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
700 NAF2016160919 VICTOR  OLUWASEUN AKINOLA MALE SCIENCE
701 NAF2016105968 OMOWUMI FLORENCE DUROJAYE FEMALE MEDICAL RECORDS
702 NAF201613094 TEMITOPE  MICHEAL ADEDERO MALE ND CIVIL ENGINEERING
703 NAF2016143069 IYANUOLUWA MICHEAL OGUNLEYE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
704 NAF2016100713 OLUWATOBI EMMANUEL AKINWALE MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
705 NAF2016162434 BABAYEMI JOSEPH OLADIPUPO MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
706 NAF201652896 ELIZABETH OPEYEMI AJEWOLE FEMALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
707 NAF201667363 MICHAEL SEGUN OYEBANJI MALE NCE EDUCATION
708 NAF2016167114 PETER DAYO AJEWOLE MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
709 NAF2016121566 FUNKE CAROLINE AFOLABOMI FEMALE ND PHARMACY TECHNOLOGY
710 NAF2016135749 DELE VICTOR OYEBANJO MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
711 NAF201621136 BOLUWAJI AUGUSTINE ADEYEMI MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
712 NAF201613088 SAMUEL AJAYI MALE WORKS
713 NAF2016114513 BABATUNDE MICHAEL ORIMOLADE MALE DENTAL TECHNICIAN
714 NAF201635891 SUNDAY OLUWASEGUN JATTO MALE DRIVER
715 NAF2016149680 ADEBAYO EMMANUEL ADEWUMI MALE DENTAL TECHNICIAN
716 NAF2016122475 JOHNSON OLAYINKA OGUNLEYE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
717 NAF201620374 OLAREWAJU OLADOTUN OGUNDANA MALE ND STATISTICS
718 NAF201605919 OLUWAPELUMI SEMILORE BAYODE MALE SCIENCE
719 NAF2016136770 IFEOLUWA ANU IGE FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
720 NAF2016103288 OPEYEMI EMMANUEL AJAYI MALE ND CIVIL ENGINEERING
721 NAF201627358 GRACE OLUBUNMI FALUA FEMALE CATERING
722 NAF201627839 OLUWASEUN ADEFUNKE FAGBORO FEMALE ND LAB TECH
723 NAF2016157965 SHOLA KOLAWOLE SAMUEL MALE SCIENCE
724 NAF2016166948 ABIMBOLA JULIANA OWOEYE FEMALE WORKS
725 NAF201617702 IDOWU ABAYOMI AJAYI MALE WORKS
726 NAF2016133113 PAUL BAMIDELE AWOTOLA MALE NURSING (RN/RM]
727 NAF2016149793 KIKIOPE SUNDAY OGUNDARE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
728 NAF2016140384 OLUWATOSIN ADEOTI AJAYI MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
729 NAF2016152649 JOSHUA OLUFEMI OGUNYOMI MALE ND PHARMACY TECHNOLOGY
730 NAF201619425 ADETOLA OLUBUNMI ILORI FEMALE ND LAB TECH
731 NAF201626229 WASIU DELE ADEBIYI MALE WORKS
732 NAF2016104607 OLUWASEYI IBUKUN ROTIMI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
733 NAF201625717 ISAAC FALODUN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
ENUGU STATE      
734 NAF2016113078 EKENE AZUBUIKE MALE SCIENCE
735 NAF2016136957 EMEKA JOSHUA NWAFOR MALE SCIENCE
736 NAF2016121522 CHIAMAKA PROMISE CHUKWU FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
737 NAF201644377 CHINAGOROM GODWIN OBASI MALE SCIENCE
738 NAF2016160143 MICHAEL NNAMDI ISAIAH MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
739 NAF2016147777 AMARACHI JENNIFER AGOMBA FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
740 NAF2016159595 ANTHONY JOSEPH NWORIE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
741 NAF2016139177  LOUIS  CHIMA OHAGWU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
742 NAF201631995 CHIJIOKE NWONYE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
743 NAF201669424 EJIKE CYRIAN EJIM MALE DRIVER
744 NAF201600333 VINCENT CHIBUIKE AKACHUKWU MALE MANSONRY
745 NAF201606895 WILFRED SAMUEL NNAMANI MALE SCIENCE
746 NAF201646078 UGOCHUKWU JOSHUA NNAMCHI MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
747 NAF2016109802 JAMES CHIGOZIE UGWU MALE SCIENCE
748 NAF201611315 REUBEN NNACHETAM NGWU MALE SCIENCE
749 NAF201678222 EMMANUEL CHULWUJEKWU EDEH MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
750 NAF201697097 FIDELIS ABUCHI UGWU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
751 NAF2016142569 CHISOM CHARLES NNAMANI MALE SCIENCE
752 NAF201602179 EKEH PASCAL C MALE SCIENCE
753 NAF2016154586 EMEKA KINGSLEY OKOYE MALE DRIVER
754 NAF2016155947 CHINECHEREM GODSWILL NNAJI MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
755 NAF201626491 CHINONSO  JOHN EZEH MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
756 NAF201612830 COLLINS CHIDUBEM NNAMANI MALE SCIENCE
757 NAF2016148963 PAUL UGOCHUKWU ILO MALE SCIENCE
758 NAF201600432 JOHNMARTIN IFEANYI EZEUGWU MALE SCIENCE
759 NAF2016140388 EMMANUEL K JOSIAH MALE WORKS
760 NAF201617385 EMMANUEL NNAYATA MBAH MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
761 NAF2016126293 CHUKWUEMEKA NOEL NWADIE MALE SCIENCE
762 NAF201644863 PERPETUA CHIMUANYA MAMAH FEMALE SCIENCE
763 NAF2016158648 NATHANIEL ODUNAYO OCHENJE MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
764 NAF201608261 FRED SAMSON EGBITA MALE SCIENCE
765 NAF2016134391 MARTHA NDIDIAMAKA EZE FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
766 NAF2016121991 CHUKWUEMEKA  PHILEMON  EDEH MALE SCIENCE
767 NAF201651715 GABRIEL  OKAFOR NNAMANI MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
768 NAF2016163401 MAXWELL CHIDIEBERE NNADI MALE SCIENCE
769 NAF2016154291 PEACE IJEOMA NNAMANI FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
770 NAF201602687 CHUKWUDI CHIDERA NNAMANI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
771 NAF201666160 ONYEDIKACHI JUDE ANI MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
772 NAF2016146689 ANAYOCHUKWU PETER OGBU MALE NCE EDUCATION
773 NAF2016146873 CHIJIOKE JOHNPAUL EDEHMBONU MALE NCE EDUCATION
774 NAF201650169 CHIBUIKE JOSEPH ANI MALE SCIENCE
775 NAF2016130854 CHUKWUEMEKA PETER AJIBO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
776 NAF201618855 NNAMDI JUDE NWAMU MALE CATERING
777 NAF2016156292 CHIEBUKA SUNDAY AJIBO MALE SCIENCE
778 NAF201602720 UGOCHUKWU MAXWELL INYIKALUM MALE SCIENCE
779 NAF2016117191 UGOCHUKWU SAMUEL MADU MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
780 NAF201630168 ANGUS EMEKA EZE MALE NCE EDUCATION
781 NAF2016120480 PETER EBIEGA ABONYI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
782 NAF201640251 NORBART ONUMA MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
783 NAF2016103617 JUDE IKENNA EZE MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
784 NAF201646072 CHUKWUEMEKA CANDIDUS EZENWA MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
785 NAF201655118 EDWIN CHIMA AGU MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
786 NAF2016100288 STELLA CHINWE AGULLAH FEMALE NURSING (RN/RM]
787 NAF201616325 VINCENT ONYEDIKACHI ONYEMA MALE SCIENCE
788 NAF201644745 BONAVENTURE CHIDERA OKWOR MALE SCIENCE
789 NAF2016113813 UGWUOKE JOSEPH OKWUDILI MALE NCE EDUCATION
790 NAF2016114922 REUBEN CHUKWUMA OGIRI MALE NCE EDUCATION
FCT        
791 NAF2016107230 CLEMENT YOHANNA MALE SCIENCE
792 NAF201624959 JIBRIN USMAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
793 NAF201664127 IBRAHIM ALHASSAN MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
794 NAF201619041 HALIDU MOHAMMED MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
795 NAF2016118469 ABDULKAREEM  MICHEAL MALE DRIVER
796 NAF2016162981 UMAR DISA ABUBAKAR MALE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
797 NAF201667168 NURA IBRAHIM MALE PE/SPORTS
798 NAF201617659 IDRIS  MUHAMMED  MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
799 NAF201667893 BENJAMIN ABRAHAM MALE WORKS
800 NAF2016157554 EMMANUEL AMEH MALE WORKS
801 NAF201604887 BAMAIYI A SAMUEL MALE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
802 NAF201615706 ABDULRASHEED MUHAMMED MALE WORKS
803 NAF201636147 RILWANU USMAN MALE DRIVER
804 NAF201606980 HASSAN SHEKWOLO JOSHUA MALE SCIENCE
805 NAF201600845 SUCCESS OYIZA SALIHU FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
806 NAF201606252 HASSAN AUTA MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
807 NAF2016154851 SHAIBU MUSA MONDAY MALE DRIVER
808 NAF2016151486 UMAR YAHURA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
809 NAF2016112255 TIJANI ABUBAKAR MALE DRIVER
810 NAF201604282 KEFAS ROBO HASSAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
811 NAF2016105490 CHINONSO SAMUEL UFONDU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
812 NAF201603880 ISMAIL MUHAMMED MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
813 NAF2016131874 KHADIJAH ABDULLAHI MUHAMMAD FEMALE DENTAL TECHNICIAN
814 NAF2016161856 RABIU HARUNA MALE SCIENCE
815 NAF201611003 SAKA YAHAYA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
816 NAF201623510 ABDULLAHI YAKUBU MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
817 NAF2016117808 BELLO IBRAHIM MALE DRIVER
818 NAF201632948 DANLADI MUSA MALE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
819 NAF2016117634 ADAMU KUSAKI MOHAMMED MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
820 NAF2016158406 SANI IBRAHIM MALE NCE EDUCATION
821 NAF201652129 DAINA NYIZOMA FEMALE DENTAL TECHNICIAN
822 NAF201652903 ABDULAZIZ A UMAR MALE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
823 NAF201658495 SHUAIB MUSA IDRIS MALE NCE EDUCATION
824 NAF201665911 WODI SAMUEL MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
825 NAF2016130717 GABRIEL GATA MALE NCE EDUCATION
826 NAF2016168889 MUHAMMAD BELLO MALE WORKS
827 NAF2016164830 MARK ANYEBE GABRIEL MALE WORKS
828 NAF201618893 MUSA BELLO MALE SCIENCE
829 NAF201616103 IBRAHIM SULEIMAN ADAMU MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
830 NAF2016145462 MOSES AYARI MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
831 NAF201609642 AWALU ALIYU IBRAHIM  MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
832 NAF2016113349 JAMES MATTHEW MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
833 NAF201623584 JOHNSON AKOR CHRISTOPHER MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
GOMBE STATE      
834 NAF2016155407 ABBAS  MOHAMMED MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
835 NAF201644725 KETURA SANI FAROUK FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
836 NAF2016124846 ABIATHAR MADAKI ABSOLOM MALE ND LAB TECH
837 NAF2016138182 MOHAMMED BELLO ABUBAKAR MALE WORKS
838 NAF201647840 ISHAQ YAHAYA MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
839 NAF201629820 ABDUL-MUTAWAKIL ADAMU MALE SCIENCE
840 NAF201600588 TENICHA YOHANA MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
841 NAF2016127252 SIMON  M BILAN  MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
842 NAF201633919 MICHEAL D BINDEKA MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
843 NAF2016118827 LUKMAN MUSA MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
844 NAF201609522 MUHAMMAD SALE MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
845 NAF201622369 NASIRU IBRAHIM MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
846 NAF201686706  ELI DANLADI MIJINYAWA MALE SCIENCE
847 NAF201625839 THLAMA  EZEKIEL  MALE SCIENCE
848 NAF201616794 SABO UMARU MALE ND LAB TECH
849 NAF201606505 EMMANUEL EWAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
850 NAF2016151643 MUDASSIRU LAWAL MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
851 NAF201640034 BASHIR MUHAMMED MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
852 NAF201633722 ADAMU MOHAMMED AL-AMEEN MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
853 NAF201663668 UMAR  ADAMU  UMAR MALE SCIENCE
854 NAF2016110894 SAMUEL ANDREW MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
855 NAF2016149599 MUHAMMAD ARDO SADIQ MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
856 NAF201604081 IDRIS A YAKUBU MALE NCE EDUCATION
857 NAF201613343 SADIQ LAMIDO MOHAMMED MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
858 NAF201608386 ABUBAKAR MUHAMMAD MALE SCIENCE
859 NAF2016106500 ABUBAKAR MANU MOHAMMED MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
860 NAF201654175 UMAR MOHAMMED MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
861 NAF2016136259 ADAM ABDULAZEEZ ADAMU MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
862 NAF201613043 SHUAIBU MOHAMMED MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
863 NAF201610747 SARKINDARED DACHE EMMANUEL MALE SCIENCE
864 NAF201611703 JIBIR DAN'AZUMI MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
865 NAF2016122255 MUSA HABIB MALE PE/SPORTS
866 NAF2016126787 AYUBA KANAR ALI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
867 NAF2016120743 HABILU ABUBAKAR IBRAHIM MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
868 NAF201610093 NUHU YAHAYA MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
869 NAF2016152796 ABUBAKAR USMAN MALE NCE EDUCATION
870 NAF2016157124 JAMILU MOHAMMED MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
871 NAF201617850 SULEIMAN MOHAMMED USMAN MALE DENTAL TECHNICIAN
872 NAF201612130 YUSUF LOKKA JIBRIN MALE SCIENCE
873 NAF201659036 MUSA  SAIDU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
874 NAF201622006 NASIRU MOHAMMED MALE WORKS
875 NAF201642170 SAMAILA MOHAMMED  MALE SCIENCE
876 NAF201625549 KHADIR ABDULLAHI YUSUF MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
877 NAF201643980 MUHAMMAD USAINI ISAH MALE SCIENCE
878 NAF201601702 MERCY ALOKE FEMALE SCIENCE
879 NAF2016158800 FRANCIS YUSUF MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
880 NAF2016133473 MOHAMMED SAMAILA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
881 NAF201612833 SARAH ADONIJA FEMALE SPORTS
882 NAF201614360 JAMES ISHAYA MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
883 NAF2016115569 YOHANNA MALANGAI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
884 NAF2016147478 JAMILU  ABDULLAHI MALE SCIENCE
885 NAF2016147825 USMAN USMAN SHEHU MALE MEDICAL RECORDS
886 NAF2016140016 EDI FERDINAND M MALE WORKS
887 NAF201643036 ABDULMALIK ALIYU MUSA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
888 NAF201653950 ISA USMAN MALE SCIENCE
889 NAF201637400 UMAR HASSAN  MALE ARTISAN
IMO STATE      
890 NAF2016156208 EJIKE C OBONNA MALE SCIENCE
891 NAF201620431 PRECIOUS CHINENYE IBECHEOZOR FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
892 NAF2016135878 CHRISTOPHER IFEANYI ECHEODOR MALE DRIVER
893 NAF2016155692 FELIX WALTER UKANWANNE MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
894 NAF2016104427 JOSHUA EBUBECHUKWU NWAIGWE MALE ND MASS COMMUNICATION
895 NAF2016136849 UCHECHUKWU OKORO MALE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
896 NAF2016127882 TERRY CHIGOZIE AMAKO MALE ASSISTANT CHAPLAIN
897 NAF2016169338 THADDEUS EMEKA UFOMADU MALE ND CIVIL ENGINEERING
898 NAF201628385 CLINTON CHIDIKE UFERE MALE SCIENCE
899 NAF201603704 ONYEKACHI  JOHNDOVE  ANYEALO MALE DRIVER
900 NAF2016168539 PETER IZUCHUKWU ONYEJI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
901 NAF2016125495 POLYCAP TOCHUKWU EJIANU MALE DRIVER
902 NAF201663058 DORATHY CHIMA DESMOND FEMALE SCIENCE
903 NAF201660023 MATHIAS IFEANYI AGBO MALE SCIENCE
904 NAF2016158039 TIMOTHY UCHE OKEMS MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
905 NAF201625085 CHINAZA PRECIOUS EJENIHU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
906 NAF2016122778 BRIGHT CHUKWUEBUKA MADUAKOLAM MALE SCIENCE
907 NAF2016127074 CHIMAOBI COLLINS ACHO MALE SCIENCE
908 NAF2016116981 ANWURIKA STEPHANIE DIKE FEMALE SCIENCE
909 NAF2016104288 CHIMEZIE KIZITO UBAH MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
910 NAF2016146079 EBUKA VINCENT AUGUSTINE MALE SCIENCE
911 NAF2016139390 IKENNA GEORGE AKAWUSHIM MALE NCE EDUCATION
912 NAF201611169 UCHECHUKWU AUGUSTUS ELETUO MALE WORKS
913 NAF2016122424 TONY UCHE OKERE-VICTOR MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
914 NAF201602386 KINGSLEY CHIEDOZIE FELIX MALE ND QUANTITY SURVEYING
915 NAF201601039 VALENTINE CHIDI UKWUOMA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
916 NAF2016144072 CHINONSO RICHARD EZE MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
917 NAF201650518 IKENNA HENRY EMENIKE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
918 NAF201656968 SAMUEL CHINONSO EGBUFOR MALE NCE EDUCATION
919 NAF201618083 EKENEDIRICHUKWU OHAECHESI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
920 NAF201644980 DANIEL CHINEMEREM ALAOMA MALE SCIENCE
921 NAF2016146220 MARYJANE NGOZI MBACHU FEMALE CATERING
922 NAF201637623 VICTOR UZOR MALE SCIENCE
923 NAF2016123791 ARMSTRONG ONYEBUCHI MBONU MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
924 NAF201637634 ABUCHI PAUL ALOZIE MALE ND LAB TECH
925 NAF2016160977 SOLOMON NNAMDI UTITI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
926 NAF201605955 MAXWELL VALENTINE MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
927 NAF201608701 OKECHUKWU CHARLES AKALEME MALE SCIENCE
928 NAF2016161211 JOSHUA  OKEREKE  ONYINYECHUKWU MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
929 NAF2016160465 PRECIOUS UDOKA UZOWURU FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
930 NAF2016119105 IFEANYI OKAFOR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
931 NAF201662801 CHINONSO PROMISE OKORIE MALE WORKS
932 NAF201625515 CHIGOZIRIM PHILIP NWOKEJI MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
933 NAF201630617 PRECIOUS EKPEREBUIKEM OJIAKU MALE DRIVER
934 NAF2016142837 EMMANUEL CHINEDU MBAGWU MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
935 NAF2016142314 IFEANYICHUKWU HENRY CHIMA MALE ND CIVIL ENGINEERING
936 NAF201636968 IFEANYI KIZITO ONYEMA MALE WORKS
937 NAF2016166032 SUNDAY CHIGOZIE IGWE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
938 NAF2016166722 OGOCHUKWU ANITA MBA FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
939 NAF2016109144 FELIX EKELE NZE  MALE SCIENCE
940 NAF201607122 MIKAHIL IBRAHIM ACHODOR MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
941 NAF201621089 CHIMAOBIM MICHAEL OBIAKOR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
942 NAF201610188 KINGSLEY CHIDI ANUGWOLU MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
943 NAF2016107902 CHINENYE ESTHER EMERIBE FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
944 NAF201652144 MAURICE UCHECHI UGWUEZUMBA MALE SCIENCE
945 NAF201663948 ONUKOGU EVANS NNAMDI  MALE SCIENCE
JIGAWA STATE       
946 NAF201600914 GARBA ABUBAKAR ALI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
947 NAF201637234 RABILU ABUBAKAR MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
948 NAF2016166212 SANI UMAR SULEIMAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
949 NAF2016165957 AYUBA MUSA MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
950 NAF201624804 HAMZA IBRAHIM MUSA MALE MEDICAL RECORDS
951 NAF201625473 SALISU ALIYU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
952 NAF2016165388 NUHU ABDULKARIM MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
953 NAF201613947 ADO MUHAMMAD MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
954 NAF201650479 HASSAN GARBA MALE DENTAL TECHNICIAN
955 NAF2016148734 AHMED ISAH MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
956 NAF2016152678 FAHAD BARAU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
957 NAF201606877 ABUBAKAR YAHAYA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
958 NAF201648100 MUJAHID GAMBO HASSAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
959 NAF201641820 NUHU WADA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
960 NAF201620673 YUSIF AHMED MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
961 NAF201660631 USMAN ABDULLAHI MALE ND MASS COMMUNICATION
962 NAF201654073 ALI MUHAMMAD MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
963 NAF201634479 MOHAMMAD  MOHAMMAD MALE ND STATISTICS
964 NAF201608545 KASIMU BASHIR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
965 NAF201609523 YUSUF DATTI UMAR FEMALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
966 NAF201631347 BALA BAFFA AJI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
967 NAF2016114416 USMAN IBRAHIM MALE SCIENCE
968 NAF2016154064 AHMAD AUWAL AHMAD MALE  DRIVER
969 NAF201614363 SHUAIBU MUSA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
970 NAF201609032 NURA IBRAHIM MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
971 NAF2016154338 BASHIR MOHAMMED MALE NCE EDUCATION
972 NAF2016162587 SALAHU GARBA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
973 NAF201603734 HUSSAINI YUNUSA IDRIS MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
974 NAF2016105282 IBRAHIM HARUNA MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
975 NAF2016134588 MUSA ABUBAKAR MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
976 NAF201639011 NURA MUHAMMED MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
977 NAF201637361 SALUHU M AHMED MALE SCIENCE
978 NAF201620013 BABAYO HAMIDU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
979 NAF201636039 ANAS SULAMAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
980 NAF201630953 IBRAHIM ZAKARI MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
981 NAF201609740 GADDAFI  MUKHTAR  MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
982 NAF2016168304 SHAMSUDDEEN ISHAQ MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
983 NAF201605121 SALE GARBA MALE SCIENCE
984 NAF201614729 KASSIM ADAMU MALE MEDICAL RECORDS
985 NAF2016125316 IBRAHIM ABDULLAHI MALE SCIENCE
986 NAF201642751 ZAHRADDEEN  IDRIS ABDUL MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
987 NAF2016169886 NASIRU MUHAMMAD AMINU MALE SCIENCE
988 NAF2016170936 SALIHU LAWAL MALE SCIENCE
989 NAF2016136716 NASIRU A ADO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
990 NAF201627648 RABI'U   ADAMU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
991 NAF2016101337 YAHAYA ADAMU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
992 NAF201638148 MUSA ALIYU MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
993 NAF2016160737 YAHAYA ABDULLAHI MALE SCIENCE
994 NAF201666363 ABUBAKAR ALIYU MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
995 NAF201616962 AMINU HAMISU MALE DRIVER
996 NAF201613268 AMINU ISMAIL MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
997 NAF2016112619 ASHIRU MOHAMMED MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
998 NAF201601725 MUSA ADO MALE NURSING (RN/RM]
999 NAF201607327 ADAMU HARUNA MALE WORKS
1000 NAF201623582 NURADDEEN YA'U MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1001 NAF201601863 MUBASHIR A BALA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
KADUNA STATE      
1002 NAF2016149747 ADAMU  ABDULLAHI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1003 NAF201634403 UMAR ABDULHADI MALE ND QUANTITY SURVEYING
1004 NAF201653351 HUSSAINI ABDULMALIK MALE DENTAL TECHNICIAN
1005 NAF201605680 KABIRU ISAH MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1006 NAF201650211 DANIEL - TANKO MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1007 NAF2016134633 ABDULHADI MIKA'ILU MALE ND LAB TECH
1008 NAF201651520 ELISHA MARKUS MALE DRIVER
1009 NAF201651231 ABDULHAMID HAYATU MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
1010 NAF201604467 AYUBA MUSA MALE SCIENCE
1011 NAF201613639 MUKTAR PAKI SANI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1012 NAF2016166799 HADI ISMAIL MALE ASSISTANT IMAM
1013 NAF201609638 ALIYU SALAMI MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1014 NAF201682168 TEDDY TAKOBI  MALE DRIVER
1015 NAF201618494 BENJAMIN DONAH MUSA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1016 NAF201636981 JOSEPH KWASAU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1017 NAF201663009 GODIYA MUSA FEMALE CATERING
1018 NAF201681643 ALAN ELAN AMOS  MALE WORKS
1019 NAF201618365 SUNDAY AUDU MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
1020 NAF2016106247 YAHUZA MOHAMMED MALE NCE EDUCATION
1021 NAF201657960 SAMSON MAKAMA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1022 NAF201631839 AMINU HASSAN MOHAMMED MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1023 NAF201635193 ABUBAKAR ABDULLAHI MALE ASSISTANT IMAM
1024 NAF201638352 MOHAMMED. M. A.H. MALE SCIENCE
1025 NAF2016135586 MAMOUD BABAJO HARUNA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1026 NAF2016119521 EMMANUEL MUSA MALE X-RAY TECHNICIAN
1027 NAF201695890 JOSEPH JAPHET DAUDA MALE DRIVER/MECH
1028 NAF201616633 CALEB SANI OBADIAH MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
1029 NAF2016110991 MUHAMMED USMAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1030 NAF201645346 GEORGE MAIDAWA JAMES MALE DRIVER
1031 NAF201638213 REUBEN ALHAJI MALE DENTAL TECHNICIAN
1032 NAF201602030 YUSUF YOHANNA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1033 NAF2016102343 NEHEMIAH YOHANNA MALE SCIENCE
1034 NAF201615490 KENNETH ADAMS MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1035 NAF201651519 BLESSING  ISAAC FEMALE SCIENCE
1036 NAF2016154929 SALEH HUSSAINI MALE ASSISTANT IMAM
1037 NAF201617816 ANAS LAWAL MALE SCIENCE
1038 NAF2016165305 FALALU ABDULKARIM MALE ND/CERT IN PHYSIOTHERAPY
1039 NAF2016130503 ABDULRAHMAN AHMAD MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
1040 NAF2016144016 ABUBAKAR MAGAJI MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1041 NAF2016131186 ALIYU YAKUBU MALE MEDICAL RECORDS
1042 NAF2016146971 MOHAMMED ADAMU MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1043 NAF2016138519 HANNATU MAMMAN SAMAILA FEMALE ND LAB TECH
1044 NAF201629741 SANI YUSUF MALE NCE EDUCATION
1045 NAF2016170357 HARUNA BASIRU MALE ND PHARMACY TECHNOLOGY
1046 NAF201634836 YAKUBU DALHATU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1047 NAF2016170706 BASHIR KHALIL USMAN MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
1048 NAF2016132897 ABUBAKAR ABDULLAHI MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1049 NAF201639015 HAMZA ADAMU MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1050 NAF2016170356 GEORGE AYUBA AMWE MALE ND LIBRARY SCIENCE
1051 NAF201664121 SHERIFF LAWAL MOHAMMED MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1052 NAF2016117605 MISHEAL SHADRACH GABRIEL MALE ND MASS COMMUNICATION
1053 NAF201610504 NAZIRU SULEIMAN MALE SCIENCE
1054 NAF201679457 JOY PHENAHAS FEMALE SPORTS
1055 NAF201658775 GABRIEL BOBAI MALE SCIENCE
1056 NAF2016145602 DAHIRU NUHU MALE SCIENCE
1057 NAF2016168174 ZAYYANU MUHAMMAD UMAR MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1058 NAF201640706 AUWAL MANSIR MALE SCIENCE
1059 NAF201609807 BILYAMINU MUHAMMAD  MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
KANO STATE      
1060 NAF201631026 SADDAM MUSA MALE WORKS
1061 NAF201636800 NAZIRU DATTIJO ABDULLAHI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1062 NAF201667564 ISMA'IL IBRAHIM SABO MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
1063 NAF201658213 AUWALU IBRAHIM MALE ASSISTANT IMAM
1064 NAF2016114114 ISMAIL ADAMU MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1065 NAF201610020 NASIRU RABIU MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1066 NAF201607897 NASIRU ABDULKARIM MALE SCIENCE
1067 NAF2016132471 IBRAHIM USMAN MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1068 NAF2016106204 ABUBAKAR IBRAHIM SANI MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1069 NAF2016168687 BUHARI DANLADI MALE ND/CERT IN PHYSIOTHERAPY
1070 NAF2016114937 SHUAIBU IBRAHIM MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1071 NAF201610854 MUHAMMAD LAWAL MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1072 NAF2016101776 AUWAL  SANI MALE WORKS
1073 NAF201606156 NASIRU ALIYU BELLO MALE NCE EDUCATION
1074 NAF201664477 ALIYU MUSA ALFA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1075 NAF2016139207 ABDULHAKIM ABDULSALAM MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1076 NAF2016167461 SAIFULLAHI SANI ILIYASU MALE NCE EDUCATION
1077 NAF201618252 IBRAHIM UMAR MUNKAILA MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1078 NAF201651282 YUSUF ALIU MALE DRIVER
1079 NAF201607891 AMINU ABDULLAHI IBRAHIM MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
1080 NAF201605571 ABDULLAHI SHAMSUDEEN MALE SCIENCE
1081 NAF201637323 MUKTAR NAFIU ABDULLAHI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1082 NAF201620819 SHARIFUDDEEN USMAN AHMAD MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
1083 NAF2016114739 ABDULLAHI NUHU NAZIFI MALE DENTAL TECHNICIAN
1084 NAF201652826 MUSAYYAB BALARABE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1085 NAF2016101459 ABURUMANA SHEHI RABIU MALE SCIENCE
1086 NAF201687049 USMAN KHALIL ABDULLAHI MALE TAILOR
1087 NAF201649864 ISMAIL MUHAMMAD MALE SCIENCE
1088 NAF2016168692 IDRIS IBRAHIM ABDULLAHI MALE NCE EDUCATION
1089 NAF201641765 HUSSAINI ABDULLAHI MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1090 NAF201600705 ANAS MOHAMMED MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1091 NAF201665958 USMAN MUHAMMAD BELLO MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1092 NAF201620235 SHAMSUDEEN ISAH ABDULLAHI MALE DENTAL TECHNICIAN
1093 NAF201652760 ABBAS LAWAL MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1094 NAF201622946 ABUBAKAR MIKA'ILU MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
1095 NAF201601688 MUHAMMAD SANI DAHIRU MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1096 NAF201644524 SALISU  MUSTAPHA  MALE SCIENCE
1097 NAF201609118 ABDULAZIZ ALIYU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1098 NAF201609573 ISAH SALISU ALHASSAN MALE ND STATISTICS
1099 NAF201664167 ABDULLAHI AMINU AUDI MALE ND STATISTICS
1100 NAF2016133740 ABDULRAZAQ UBA MUKTAR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1101 NAF201641029 TASIU ADAMU SA'IDU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1102 NAF201646185 SHAMSU GAMBO MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1103 NAF201602712 USAMA BELLO SALIHU MALE ND CIVIL ENGINEERING
1104 NAF201654248 SALIHU SANI MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1105 NAF2016132359 HAMISU BELLO MUSTAPHA MALE SCIENCE
1106 NAF201653570 ABUTALIB USMAN MALE MASON
1107 NAF201617245 DAHIRU DAHIRU ADO MALE ND/CERT IN MEDICAL SUPPLY
1108 NAF201621418 ABUBAKAR  ALMUKTAR MOHAMMED MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1109 NAF2016155193 ABUBAKAR SAEED LAWAN MALE ND CIVIL ENGINEERING
1110 NAF2016153885 AHMED AMIN HAMZA MALE DRIVER
1111 NAF201616613 NAFIU SHEHU MALE ASSISTANT IMAM
1112 NAF201661333 FAISAL ABDULLAHI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1113 NAF201652312 MUHAMMAD JAAFAR MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1114 NAF2016123248 MUSA NUHU MALE ASSISTANT IMAM
1115 NAF201676008 MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1116 NAF201601636 UMAR GAMBO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1117 NAF201610314 MOHAMMED NASIRU YUNUSA MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1118 NAF2016140592 NASIRU YUSIF MALE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
1119 NAF201658344 JAMILU ABDULLAHI  MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
KATSINA STATE      
1120 NAF2016134057 HARUNA YAHAYA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1121 NAF2016111396 BABANGIDA MUSA MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
1122 NAF2016107127 AMINU BUHAR ABUBAKAR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1123 NAF201600496 HASSAN BATAGARAWA AHMED MALE NCE EDUCATION
1124 NAF201629029 IBRAHIM ISAH MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1125 NAF201647920 ALIYU USMAN MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1126 NAF201663398 AMINU YUSUF MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1127 NAF201606887 BUHARI MUHAMMADU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1128 NAF2016167596 AUDU MUSA  UMAR MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1129 NAF201602552 SHAMSU RIMI ABASHE MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1130 NAF201615305 IBRAHIM AHMAD ABUBAKAR MALE CATERING
1131 NAF2016125409 BISHIR ISYAKU MALE SCIENCE
1132 NAF2016102036 SAIFULLAHI RABBILU MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
1133 NAF201619469 HUSSAINI A MUHAMMED MALE SCIENCE
1134 NAF201609797 UMAR MUHAMMAD MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1135 NAF201611152 SURAJO USMAN IBRAHIM MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1136 NAF2016139126 MUKHTAR YUSUF MALE ND PHARMACY TECHNOLOGY
1137 NAF201633323 ISAH KASIM MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN  CARPENTRY 
1138 NAF201601817 ISAH MOHAMMED MALE SCIENCE
1139 NAF201630342 RABIU BUHARI MALE DRIVER
1140 NAF201613585 SHAMSUDDEEN YUSUF MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1141 NAF2016163370 HARISU MANSIR MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
1142 NAF201608555 KABIRU AL-HASSAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1143 NAF2016169708 NA'IM MUHAMMAD AMINU MALE NURSING (RN/RM]
1144 NAF201605876 SANUSI  HARUNA MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1145 NAF201638436 ANAS HARUNA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1146 NAF201633767 BISHIR USMAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1147 NAF2016119113 IBRAHIM SULEIMAN MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1148 NAF2016133015 SAIFULLAHI SULEIMAN MALE NURSING (RN/RM]
1149 NAF201637213 RUKKAYA SANI FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1150 NAF201611780 SHAMSUDDEEN ALIYU MALE WORKS
1151 NAF201641091 IBRAHIM TAHIR ABDULLAHI MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1152 NAF2016152674 KABIR MUHAMMAD USMAN MALE WORKS
1153 NAF201601530 MUKTAR BELLO MALE NCE EDUCATION
1154 NAF201653155 UMAR MUHAMMAD MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1155 NAF201608459 ABUBAKAR KS MUKHTAR MALE TAILOR
1156 NAF201600763 SULEIMAN MOHAMMED MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1157 NAF201635485 ABDULLAHI NURUDEEN MALE DRIVER
1158 NAF201608168 ABDULMUTALLIB USMAN SANI MALE SCIENCE
1159 NAF2016142923 ANTHONY IBRAHIM MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1160 NAF2016117618 YUSHA'U  D. ABDULMUMINI MALE DRIVER
1161 NAF201600813 MUSA ABUBAKAR SADIQ MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1162 NAF201662361 HARUNA SALISU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1163 NAF201617425 ABDULLAHI ABUBAKAR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1164 NAF201629361 ALIYU DAYYABU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1165 NAF2016101480 MUBARAK BELLO MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1166 NAF201617935 YAKUBU  ABDULLAHI MALE SCIENCE
1167 NAF2016158696 HASSAN ZUBAIRU MALE SCIENCE
1168 NAF201618995 ABDULRAHMAN ABDULLAHI MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1169 NAF2016150806 MUHAMMED MUAZU MALE DRIVER
1170 NAF201606003 SHARIFF AHMAD MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1171 NAF201667841 MUHAMMED KABIR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1172 NAF2016144031 MUHAMMED ADAMU MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1173 NAF2016134892 BADAMASI BELLO MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
1174 NAF201610769 MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM MALE SCIENCE
1175 NAF201603882 ABDULJALAL KABIR MUHAMMAD MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1176 NAF201610978 UMAR BALA YAHAYA  MALE WORKS 
KEBBI STATE       
1177 NAF201608266 HAYATU MUSA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1178 NAF201620284 SANI GARBA MALE SCIENCE
1179 NAF2016109156 SUFIYANU  HARUNA MALE ASSISTANT IMAM
1180 NAF2016103018 JIBRIL IBRAHIM GAMUZZA MALE MEDICAL RECORDS
1181 NAF201611478 USMAN ADAMU MALE WORKS
1182 NAF201643091 YAKUBU SHAMAKI MUSA MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1183 NAF201613016 YUSUF USMAN MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1184 NAF201633727 ABUBAKAR  SADIQ SANI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1185 NAF2016109860 ABUBAKAR  HASSAN  MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
1186 NAF2016109711 SULEMAN  SANI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1187 NAF201647327 ZULKARNANI ABDULRAHMAN MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1188 NAF2016104439 YAHAYA LOLO ABUBAKAR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1189 NAF201649115 SHEIKH USMAN AHMEN MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1190 NAF201606687 SYLVANUS ITAKU JONAH MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1191 NAF201602061 MUSTAPAHA AMBURSA MUHAMMAD MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1192 NAF2016127885 FARUKU LUMO MUHAMMED MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1193 NAF201658684 ZULKARNAINI UMAR MALE NCE EDUCATION
1194 NAF201652190 SURAJO ABDULLAHI MALE SCIENCE
1195 NAF2016104938 BELLO MANU UMAR MALE SCIENCE
1196 NAF2016123750 HASSAN SAIDU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1197 NAF201627528 JAFAR MUHAMMAD MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1198 NAF201622543 HABIBA SHAIBU FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1199 NAF201646766 HARIS FAKAI MUHAMMAD MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1200 NAF201601075 CAROLINE AUDU FEMALE SCIENCE
1201 NAF201633340 HAMZA GWANDU SHEHU MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1202 NAF201612462 SULIEMAN  ABUBAKAR  MALE NCE EDUCATION
1203 NAF201659542 ABBA ZAKARI MALE SCIENCE
1204 NAF2016100010 USMAN TURAKI ALIYU MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1205 NAF201620636 MUSA ABUBAKAR MALE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
1206 NAF2016152040 UMAR DAHIR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1207 NAF2016135736 ABDULAZEEZ JAFAR MALE NCE EDUCATION
1208 NAF201634456 IBRAHIM MUHAMMED MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1209 NAF2016170949 GARBA BASHAR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1210 NAF201622289 MUHAMMED ABDULLAHI MALE SCIENCE
1211 NAF201644370 ABDULLAHI ABDULLAHI MALE SCIENCE
1212 NAF201634082 ABDULKASIM ABDULLAHI MALE NCE EDUCATION
1213 NAF2016133462 HASSAN LIBATA ALIYU MALE SCIENCE
1214 NAF2016162096 MUHAMMAD ABUBAKAR MALE PE/SPORTS
1215 NAF2016105350 MAIWAAZI MESO IBRAHIM MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1216 NAF201618831 HADIZA SIDI IBRAHIM FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1217 NAF201600621 YAKUBU GARBA MALE ND STATISTICS
1218 NAF201629944 MUSA A MUHAMMED MALE WORKS
1219 NAF2016123013 ABDULHAMID IBRAHIM MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1220 NAF201667717 TIMOTHY CHRISTOPHER GADO MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1221 NAF201634958 DANTANI IBRAHIM MALE SCIENCE
1222 NAF2016167444 HABIBU ABDULLAHI MALE ASSISTANT IMAM
1223 NAF201611447 MOHAMMED S HARUNA HARUNA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1224 NAF201607775 HAMISU ALIYU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1225 NAF201615550 DANIEL EMMANUEL MALE MEDICAL RECORDS
1226 NAF201624512 ISAH BELLO IDRIS MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1227 NAF201608454 SOLOMON MAGAJI IBRAHIM MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
1228 NAF201650775 MAS'UD DAWAI ABDULLAHI  MALE DRIVER
1229 NAF201634745 JAMILU DABAI MUHAMMED MALE SCIENCE
1230 NAF201611405 BASHAR A UMAR MALE ND CIVIL ENGINEERING
1231 NAF2016103204 ABBA MUHAMMAD MINKA'ILU MALE WORKS
1232 NAF201606707 ILIYASY MUHAMMAD DANTSOHO MALE SCIENCE
KOGI STATE      
1233 NAF201659011 ABDULKAREEM ADAVIZE AMINU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1234 NAF201602325 MUHAMMED JAMILU YAKUBU MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1235 NAF201617145 GRACE A BELLO FEMALE CATERING
1236 NAF2016136434 SANI BELLO USMAN MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1237 NAF201604341 MATTHEW ADEIZA OBAKACHI MALE SCIENCE
1238 NAF201600928 KABIRU YUSUF MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1239 NAF2016135257 ISAH OCHALLA ABDULLAHI MALE NURSING (RN/RM]
1240 NAF201650500 ISAH NEJIRU MALE NCE EDUCATION
1241 NAF201627622 BASHIR  ABUBAKAR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1242 NAF2016128078 PAUL O. OGIDI MALE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
1243 NAF2016124240 ISAAC KAJINYANA YACIM MALE NCE EDUCATION
1244 NAF2016128748 JOHN AGUGA GAMBO  MALE DRIVER
1245 NAF201612140 HAWAKULU YAKUBU FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1246 NAF2016148015 OJOMAKPENE GODWIN ABU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1247 NAF201624469 USMAN  NEZIRU MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1248 NAF201654587 OJOMENYO GOODNESS ACHOLO FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1249 NAF2016102230 JOHNSON KUBILE OFFOR MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1250 NAF2016122651 GIFT DAVID FEMALE PE/SPORTS
1251 NAF2016102922 DOKSON SA'AD PAUL MALE DRIVER
1252 NAF2016162925 SHAIBU ILEANWA USMAN MALE ND CIVIL ENGINEERING
1253 NAF2016142737 SHEDRACK OJODOMO ACHIMUGU MALE SCIENCE
1254 NAF2016154326 USMAN  MUSA MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1255 NAF201630191 HABIR ADAMA MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1256 NAF2016126953 OMOTAYO RUTH OBAMILA FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1257 NAF2016102360 ABDUL FATAI OLUWASEGUN FASHINA MALE ND CIVIL ENGINEERING
1258 NAF201626509 DAMILOLA REBECCA LEWU FEMALE SCIENCE
1259 NAF2016146606 FEMI JOSEPH BAIYEGUNHI MALE DRIVER
1260 NAF201619819 SADIQ ABUBAKAR BELLO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1261 NAF2016122702 KEHINDE OLAIYA MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1262 NAF2016152368 ABDULAZEEZ MUHAMMED MALE NCE EDUCATION
1263 NAF2016127595 SAMSON IMOLE KOJAH MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
1264 NAF2016128314 SAMUEL PRINCE SAMSON MALE DRIVER
1265 NAF201637510 ADAMU ADOGA MOHAMMED MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1266 NAF2016121208 TAIWO MATTHEW OBAJEMU MALE ND LAB TECH
1267 NAF2016168067 BAMIDELE MATTHEW OBARO MALE ND CIVIL ENGINEERING
1268 NAF201604547 PAUL EMMANUEL EMEJEH MALE SCIENCE
1269 NAF201664042 SHEM OJODALE EMMANUEL MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1270 NAF201609075 RESTORE OJOMA EMAKOJI FEMALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1271 NAF2016160986 HANNAH UNINI AJAYI FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1272 NAF2016133512 AYODELE EMMANUEL NATHANIEL MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1273 NAF2016167029 JAFURU ONOTU AMBALI MALE SCIENCE
1274 NAF201660532 YUSUF ADEIZA ALLI MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1275 NAF201606054 ADEIZA SUNDAY MALE SCIENCE
1276 NAF2016160802 JEMILAT AHUOIZA YERUMOH FEMALE SCIENCE
1277 NAF201640013 YAHAYA BABA BELLO MALE ND CIVIL ENGINEERING
1278 NAF201607467 SUNDAY OZOVEHE ALABI MALE ND PRINTING TECHNOLOGY
1279 NAF2016107382 SERAH OMEGA OGWUCHE FEMALE CATERING
1280 NAF201626932 VICTOR SIXTUS OGUCHE MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1281 NAF2016119878 ISAH TIJANI OKPANACHI MALE PE/SPORTS
1282 NAF201602967 GIDEON ATEKO-OJO SANI MALE NCE EDUCATION
1283 NAF2016106287 ENEMONA OMADA MICHAEL MALE ND BIOMED TECHNOLOGY
1284 NAF2016164940 SIMEON AUGUSTINE MALE SCIENCE
1285 NAF2016156075 NAFISAT TITILAYO IMAM FEMALE DENTAL TECHNICIAN
1286 NAF2016103298 MICHAEL OLUWAKOREDE ONI MALE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
1287 NAF2016144742 OMONIYI OLUWASEYI ABOLAJI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1288 NAF201640990 OLUWASEUN BODEDE ADEOKE MALE WORKS
1289 NAF201631102 SHERIF ABIODUN YUSUF MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
1290 NAF2016138029 GIDEON OJONUDE OJODEJU MALE DRIVER MECH
1291 NAF2016143457 HARUNA OJOGBANE IBRAHIM MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
KWARA STATE      
1292 NAF2016152946 KHADIJAT ABDULSALAM HAMZA FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1293 NAF2016146662 ABIODUN BOLAJI RASAQ MALE SCIENCE
1294 NAF201683256 ADAMU  TEMITOPE ABDULWAHAB MALE ND
1295 NAF2016147047 RAHMATU ABDULRAHEEM FEMALE CATERING
1296 NAF2016102292 USMAN HASSAN MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1297 NAF2016127389 ABDULRASHEED YARU AHMED MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1298 NAF2016122625 SALIHU BABA YUSUF MALE NCE EDUCATION
1299 NAF201631661 WAZIRI MUAZU MOHAMMED MALE NCE EDUCATION
1300 NAF2016113956 JIBRIL BABA ADAM  MALE ASSISTANT IMAM
1301 NAF201628867 ABDULRAHMAN A SAMAILA MALE WORKS
1302 NAF2016119956 FATIMOH  BOLUWATIFE ISIAQ FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1303 NAF201639760 MAYOWA OLUWATOBA BAMIKOLE MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1304 NAF201610510 KOLAWOLE FASEYI MALE SCIENCE
1305 NAF2016166621 RILIWAN OLUWASHOLA YUSUF MALE WORKS
1306 NAF2016144725 TIMOTHY OLORUNTOBA ADELEYE MALE ND CIVIL ENGINEERING
1307 NAF2016166925 ISMAIL OLALEKAN JIMOH MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
1308 NAF2016142950 IBRAHIM ISHOLA ISIAQ MALE SCIENCE
1309 NAF2016160666 YUSUF OLAMILEKAN YUSUF MALE DRIVER
1310 NAF2016111786 RAZAQ BOLAJI HAMMED MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
1311 NAF201611344 AKEEM BOLAKALE MOHAMMED MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1312 NAF2016164510 OLANREWAJU A AYINDE MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1313 NAF201650894 FALILAT - AYINLA FEMALE NCE EDUCATION
1314 NAF2016108518 FOLORUNSHO OLADIMEJI SULAIMAN MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
1315 NAF2016156877 IBRAHIM ABDUL MALE SCIENCE
1316 NAF2016108464 RILWAN  KOLA JIMOH MALE ND LAB TECH
1317 NAF201606839 MOSHOOD ABIOLA BELLO MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1318 NAF201600835 TOSHO YUSUF MALE ASSISTANT IMAM
1319 NAF2016130288 OLUWASEUN JAMES ADEDOYIN MALE SCIENCE
1320 NAF2016166216 GLORIA ADEOLA OYINLOYE FEMALE ND/CERT IN MEDICAL SUPPLY
1321 NAF2016147593 RIDWAN KAYODE BELLO MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
1322 NAF201610873 ABDULKAREEM ADEWASANU ABDULGANIYU MALE ASSISTANT IMAM
1323 NAF201660634 TOLUWALOPE SAMUEL  ABOYEJI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1324 NAF2016165766 MICHEAL BABATUNDE OLAREWAJU MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
1325 NAF201641919 MICHAEL OLABODE ABOLARIN MALE WORKS
1326 NAF201663794 JAMARDEEN  YUSHAU MOHAMMED  MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1327 NAF2016130820 SURAJUDEEN  INUWA  MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1328 NAF201666661 HUSSEINI USMAN MALE SCIENCE
1329 NAF201629567 ABDULKADIR IBRAHIM MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1330 NAF2016105397 BUSARI OMOTOSHO SAHEED MALE SCIENCE
1331 NAF2016165040 JAMES OLATUNDE JOSHUA MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1332 NAF2016111046 IBRAHIM BABATUNDE AYINLA MALE WORKS
1333 NAF2016133249 SEGUN PAUL POPOOLA MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
1334 NAF2016122689 RASHEED BABAJIDE BABATUNDE MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
1335 NAF2016142325 MULIKAT JIMOH FEMALE METEOROLOGIST
1336 NAF201615896 ABOLAJI YAHAYA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1337 NAF201607369 VICTOR OLUWAFEMI AYANDA MALE ND MASS COMMUNICATION
1338 NAF2016116612 SIMON SUNDAY ATOLAGBE MALE SCIENCE
1339 NAF201650481 VICTOR BABAJIDE OLAWOLE MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1340 NAF2016167887 LATIFAT BUKKY LAWAL FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1341 NAF2016160882 TOSIN BLESSING OMOLE FEMALE CATERING
1342 NAF2016125152 HABEEB OLAWUNMI BELLO MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1343 NAF201628766 AHMED ABDULYEKEEN OYELEYE MALE WORKS
1344 NAF201603392 TAMAN MOHAMMED MALE NCE EDUCATION
1345 NAF201607781 ISSA BABA MOHAMMED MALE SCIENCE
1346 NAF2016111499 ADAM MOHAMMED MALE NCE EDUCATION
LAGOS STATE      
1347 NAF2016147148 OLUWATOBI KAYODE OMOPARIOLA MALE WORKS
1348 NAF2016100435 BABAJIDE MICHAEL MOLADE MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
1349 NAF2016106998 MORUF OYEWALE OGUNTAYO MALE DRIVER
1350 NAF2016125428 ADENIKE ADESOLA AFEBIOYE FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1351 NAF2016125443  AHMED SALAMI MALE SCIENCE
1352 NAF201656879 ADEMOLA OLUWATOBILOBA ADALETEH MALE SCIENCE
1353 NAF2016142535 AUGUSTUS ADEBAYO OYAWALE MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
1354 NAF2016107660 SALAWAT OMOWUNMI ABOGUNLOKO FEMALE ND LAB TECH
1355 NAF201609094 YUSUF OLATUNJI SADU MALE SCIENCE
1356 NAF2016120163 RASAQ OLAMILEKAN OLUKOLU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1357 NAF2016160500 OLAMIDE OMOYENI BALOGUN FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1358 NAF2016145783 MAYOWA ABOSEDE OBIDEYI FEMALE ND STATISTICS
1359 NAF2016122177 KAZEEM ALABI ADEWALE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1360 NAF2016161280 KALIMOT MOTUNRAYO OKOYA FEMALE NURSING (RN/RM]
1361 NAF201629898 QUADRI OLAWALE SHITTU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1362 NAF2016120606 NASIRU KHALID HARUNA MALE DRIVER
1363 NAF2016117147 SEWANU ANTHONY DENOH MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1364 NAF2016137712 AHMED BABATUNDE SAMINU MALE NCE EDUCATION
1365 NAF2016153286 KAYODE ABIODUN ELESHIN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1366 NAF2016161613 MATHEW OLAMILEKAN ADEBANJO  MALE SCIENCE
1367 NAF201642476 OMOLARA FELICIA OGUNDARE FEMALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1368 NAF201628462 YUSSUF ALABI OBANISHOLA MALE ASSISTANT IMAM
1369 NAF2016166847 MICHEAL OLANIYI OLUMEKUN MALE DRIVER
1370 NAF201612520 ALIU OLUWASEUN MUYIDEEN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1371 NAF201617261 IDRIS AFOLABI BAKARE MALE WORKS
1372 NAF2016112445 AMIDU OLAYINKA ADAMS MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
1373 NAF2016146686 LUKMON ADESHINA ADELAKUN MALE NCE EDUCATION
1374 NAF2016147200 ANTHONY ADEOLA OPAWUMI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1375 NAF2016170741 OLABANJI HOSEA SANYAOLU MALE SCIENCE
1376 NAF2016118403 KABIR ADAMU ABUBAKAR MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1377 NAF2016142774 HUSSEIN MOHAMMED ADAMS MALE SCIENCE
1378 NAF2016150521 AISHAT OLUWASEUN ANIMAWUN FEMALE SCIENCE
1379 NAF2016122205 BALOGUN MAKANJUOLA MALE SCIENCE
1380 NAF201627137 MUK'RAM ADEMOLA AZEEZ MALE SCIENCE
1381 NAF201657580 DAPO OLAMILEKAN OMOTAYO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1382 NAF201616721 ABIODUN OLANREWAJU OLADAPO MALE SCIENCE
1383 NAF201616291 LUKMAN OLAYEMI MOLADE MALE DRIVER
1384 NAF2016122091 GANIYU OKIKIOLA BAMIDELE MALE DRIVER
1385 NAF201642093 SUNDAY O OLALEKAN MALE SCIENCE
1386 NAF2016132657 OLUMIDE OLUWAOBI OSOARE MALE SCIENCE
1387 NAF201622437 SAMUEL ABIODUN PETERS MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1388 NAF201651699 RAFIU ABIODUN ADEOKUN MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1389 NAF2016122694 LUKMAN OLAROTIMI OLAWAIYE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1390 NAF2016160258 ABIODUN YUNUSA IBRAHEEM MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1391 NAF2016162827 OLUWAREMILEKUN BAMISEBI IDOWU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1392 NAF201627151 BIOLA RASAKI HAMMED MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1393 NAF201607982 GBENGA  FAWOLE EZEKIEL MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1394 NAF2016151548 TAOFEEK AYOWUNMI OLAIYA MALE ND STATISTICS
1395 NAF2016147007 SHOLA KEJI BAMIRO MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1396 NAF201616398 BABATUNDE OLUWASEGUN OYESIJI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1397 NAF2016146772 DANIEL GBEMILEKE OLAWEPO MALE SCIENCE
1398 NAF201602597 RAFIU ALABI IBIKUNLE MALE WORKS
1399 NAF2016115512 AZEEZ ADEFOLAU AYOADE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1400 NAF201622539 OLUWASEUN MICHEAL LESHAODO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1401 NAF2016163503 SABIT OLALEKAN DUROSIMI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
NASARAWA STATE      
1402 NAF2016150440 MOSES JOSEPH MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1403 NAF2016148871 BATHOLOMEW MUHAMMED BALA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1404 NAF201617933 PAUL RISHAMA AHMADU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1405 NAF2016138189 DAVID GYURI HARUNA MALE NURSING (RN/RM]
1406 NAF201647223 ARIGU REJOICE YOHANNA FEMALE WORKS
1407 NAF201617050 JONAH SAMUEL MALE SCIENCE
1408 NAF2016109917 HASHIMU CHIROMA ISMAILA MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1409 NAF201600529 TYOLUMUN ISAAC AWASE MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1410 NAF2016102405 JULIUS BAWA BENJAMIN MALE CATERING
1411 NAF2016151890 ABDUL MUMUINI LAWAL MALE SCIENCE
1412 NAF2016109253 CHRISTIANA ABRAHAM OSE FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1413 NAF2016111488 CHARITY  AJUMA  EIMOGA  FEMALE NURSING (RN/RM]
1414 NAF201633597 AKWE ABDULKARIM OWUSO MALE NURSING (RN/RM]
1415 NAF201610160 AJASCO ARABI SHAIBU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1416 NAF201646294 ISYAKU HAMISU MALE DRIVER
1417 NAF201632809 ISMAIL SALISU MALE WORKS
1418 NAF201642214 DORCAS DAMA FEMALE SCIENCE
1419 NAF2016142098 ALOSE ABAH MALE SCIENCE
1420 NAF201601424 SIMON AUDU MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1421 NAF201656995 KABIRU YUSUF MALE NCE EDUCATION
1422 NAF2016127772 ENEJI ABRAHAM ADAMS MALE WORKS
1423 NAF2016135633 AHMAD MUHAMMAD UMAR MALE SCIENCE
1424 NAF2016133304 MOHAMMED AHMED MALE WORKS
1425 NAF201645936 SANI IBRAHIM MUBARAK  MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
1426 NAF201645437 SULEMAN JAFAR ABUBAKAR MALE ASSISTANT IMAM
1427 NAF201627544 ELIZABETH JOY OBOGO FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1428 NAF201630226 ALKANA SHEHU BUBA MALE SCIENCE
1429 NAF2016160909 DANLADI BAWA BELLO MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1430 NAF2016107011 HAUWA ABDULLAHI FEMALE SCIENCE
1431 NAF2016150276 LAWAL TIJANI MALE SCIENCE
1432 NAF201648611 LEONARD AVRE ILIYA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1433 NAF2016152663 JULIUS A. JUSTICE MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1434 NAF201647560 YUSUF USMAN MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1435 NAF201606798 ONCHE EMMANUEL GODFREY MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1436 NAF2016159212 ODULA ALIYU INALOKO MALE DRIVER
1437 NAF201603377 ALIYU ABDALLAH UMAR MALE ND LAB TECH
1438 NAF2016142681 VINCENT MOSES MALE PE/SPORTS
1439 NAF201644142 ISMAILA MOHAMMED MALE SCIENCE
1440 NAF201661558 ISTIFANUS BITRUS MALE DRIVER
1441 NAF201666180 ISAIAH ACHIKU BENJAMIN MALE NCE EDUCATION
1442 NAF201612144 ABDULMUMIN MUHAMMAD MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1443 NAF201631409 EMMANUEL A LUKA MALE SCIENCE
1444 NAF201655363 LYDIA JONAH FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1445 NAF2016118886 ABUBAKAR GORO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1446 NAF2016100166 AYUBA  GUBE SULE MALE DRIVER
1447 NAF2016127462 DAVID GIWA ISHAYA MALE SCIENCE
1448 NAF201665032 RABI MUSA FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1449 NAF201618852 SAFIYANU GAMBO YUSUF MALE SCIENCE
1450 NAF201662825 IBRAHIM SALIHU MALE SCIENCE
1451 NAF201657788 GLORY AMEH JAMES FEMALE NURSING (RN/RM]
1452 NAF2016118678 ALEX  PRECIOUS ANTHONY MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1453 NAF201640919 IBRAHIM GAMBO HARUNA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1454 NAF201644866 FIDELIS BULUS ISRAEL MALE DRIVER
1455 NAF201632927 ISAH ADAMS SHEHU MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1456 NAF201647652 DANLAMI ANGBA AHMADU MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
NIGER STATE      
1457 NAF2016152512 MOHAMMED SANI SAFIYANU MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1458 NAF201615262 IBRAHIM YAHAYA KUTIRIKO MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1459 NAF2016162369 MOHAMMED ALHASSAN MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1460 NAF2016148475 NURADEEN YA'U MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1461 NAF2016166965 NUHU JOSHUA MALE DRIVER
1462 NAF201609913 MOHAMMED BABA ADAMU MALE WORKS
1463 NAF201609783 ALFA AHMED MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1464 NAF2016105729 YAHAYA ADAMU MALE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
1465 NAF201642494 AHMED IBRAHIM MALE WORKS
1466 NAF201635786 MUNIR JIDO IBRAHIM MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
1467 NAF201664648 YUNUSA USMAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1468 NAF201642671 MUSTAPHA ABDULLAHI MOHAMMED MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
1469 NAF201656822 AMINA LAWAL FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1470 NAF201650953 SOLOMON SUMAN TSWANYA MALE WORKS
1471 NAF2016104463 IBRAHIM MOHAMMED ISAH MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1472 NAF2016144192 ABDULLAHI BABA MOHAMMED MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1473 NAF201650301 ABDULKADIR ABBAS MALE SCIENCE
1474 NAF201654908 BENJAMIN JIYA JIBRIN MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
1475 NAF2016129168 BABANGIDA AUWAL MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1476 NAF201639155 SHUAIBU - ISAH MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1477 NAF201646682 SAIDU - MOHAMMED MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1478 NAF201606397 ISAH ABDULMALIK MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
1479 NAF201654761 MUHAMMED HASSAN  MALE SCIENCE
1480 NAF201658079 IBRAHIM YUSUF MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1481 NAF201603398 HAMISU ABUBAKAR MALE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
1482 NAF201601754 YUSUF SAIDU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1483 NAF2016152686 NASIR SAIDU MALE SCIENCE
1484 NAF2016161178 ADAMU EMIWORONGI MUHAMMAD MALE NCE EDUCATION
1485 NAF201612541 SALISU ADAMU MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
1486 NAF2016140250 HAMZA' MUHAMMED MALE SCIENCE
1487 NAF2016122095 SIMON DANIEL MALE WORKS
1488 NAF201602766 MAMMAN ALHAJI UMAR MALE NCE EDUCATION
1489 NAF2016116599 SUNDAY RUBUTU MALE SCIENCE
1490 NAF2016111066 JONATHAN ADAMS MALE ASSISTANT CHAPLAIN
1491 NAF201600358 ABUBAKAR USMAN MALE SCIENCE
1492 NAF2016129813 ADAMU TYABO ABUBAKAR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1493 NAF2016136843 MINKAILU USMAN MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1494 NAF201620222 MUSA ISAIAH MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1495 NAF2016164257 HIMIKAIYE JOHN MALE SCIENCE
1496 NAF201607219 MURTALA SULEIMAN MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
1497 NAF201605727 YUSUF ALHAJI IBRAHIM MALE NCE EDUCATION
1498 NAF201637327 MUKTAR ABDULMALIK MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1499 NAF201659335 ALHASSAN GAMBO MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1500 NAF2016119842 NASIRU SULEIMAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1501 NAF2016146198 ABBAS ABDULLAHI USMAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1502 NAF201662508 MOHAMMED ABDUL IBRAHIM MALE DRIVER
1503 NAF201608140 IBRAHIM ISAH MALE NCE EDUCATION
1504 NAF201602992 SANI JOHN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1505 NAF201623958 HABIBU HASSAN MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1506 NAF2016141178 SULEIMAN DANJUMA DANLADI MALE SCIENCE
1507 NAF201608994 EMMANUEL SULE MALE DRIVER
1508 NAF2016156424 PHILIP DANLADI MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
1509 NAF201618217 BASHIR KANKIA SAIDU MALE DRIVER
1510 NAF2016142745 RUKAYYAT UMAR FEMALE NCE EDUCATION
1511 NAF201621108 AHMAD MOHAMMED MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1512 NAF201651767 AHMAD JIMADA MALE PE/SPORTS
1513 NAF2016144237 MOHAMMED ABDULLAHI KUSO MALE ND Pub Adm
1514 NAF2016124505 ADO AHMED    NT
OGUN STATE      
1515 NAF2016149139 AZEEZ AYINDE AKINLADE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1516 NAF2016111005 WASIU AKANBI SUBAIR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1517 NAF201630918 OLUWASEUN GODWIN  ARIYO MALE DRIVER
1518 NAF2016132716 IBRAHIM OLALEKAN SHOWUNMI MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
1519 NAF201663087 OLAITAN RAHMON AMOSURO MALE NCE EDUCATION
1520 NAF2016103210 TIMOTHY OLUWAFEMI SODEINDE MALE SCIENCE
1521 NAF2016132958 RIDWAN GBENGA LASISI MALE NCE EDUCATION
1522 NAF2016115146 YAZAR ABIODUN ALONGE MALE SCIENCE
1523 NAF2016150389 SUNDAY TEMITOPE KELANI MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1524 NAF2016163463 ADELEKE SHAMSUDEEN SANUSI MALE WORKS
1525 NAF201654928 BOLUWATIFE MICHAEL OLUGBEMI MALE SCIENCE
1526 NAF2016163914 BOLUWATIFE MICHEAL OGUNDELE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1527 NAF2016132788 ELIJAH AKANJI OLAOLU MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1528 NAF2016134004 OPEYEMI EMMANUEL ADEKUSILE MALE SCIENCE
1529 NAF2016121962 HAKEEM ADEDAYO SODIMU MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1530 NAF201618243 JOSEPH OLAWALE DUROSINMI MALE ND MUSIC
1531 NAF2016146424 OMOTOKE OMOTAYO POPOOLA FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1532 NAF201601247 OLANREWAJU ROTIMI SHOLOTAN MALE SCIENCE
1533 NAF201656402 ZAINAB IBRAHIM FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1534 NAF2016125263 AZEEZ OLANREWAJU OLADIPUPO MALE WORKS
1535 NAF201641339 SAMUEL OLAKUNLE ADESANYA MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1536 NAF201606404 OLUWASEUN ADETAYO BADEJO MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
1537 NAF201632435 OLABANJI RIDWAN GANIYU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1538 NAF2016117701 AZEEZ KOLAWOLE JIGAN MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1539 NAF2016135924 OLUWASEUN ABIODUN OGUNDELE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1540 NAF201637132 OLANREWAJU OLUFEMI OLADIPUPO MALE SCIENCE
1541 NAF201657883 AKEEM  OLAROTIMI AKINSANYA MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1542 NAF2016168050 ADELANI ADEYINKA ADELAJA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1543 NAF201616099 ADEDEJI MOSES OSHIBOWALE MALE WORKS
1544 NAF201640310 EMMANUEL ABIMBOLA OWOLABI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1545 NAF2016124558 OLUWABUNMI ADESOLA AWOKOYA FEMALE DENTAL TECHNICIAN
1546 NAF2016101418 OMOLADE OLUWADAMILARE ADESANYA MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
1547 NAF2016133808 ABIOLA SOLOMON SOYEMI MALE SCIENCE
1548 NAF2016135290 VICTOR ALABA OJELADE MALE ND MASS COMMUNICATION
1549 NAF201639507 SAMSON BOLARINWA OLAYANU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1550 NAF2016160050 OMOTOLA ADEOLA ADEGBOLA FEMALE NURSING (RN/RM]
1551 NAF201613944 MUSA ALAMU ADEKANMBI MALE NCE EDUCATION
1552 NAF201615783 HALIMA OMOWUNMI SEIDU FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1553 NAF201657746 MONDAY SEVEHO TANLOJU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1554 NAF201643438 GBENUPO ALPHONSUS AWHANSE MALE ND QUANTITY SURVEYING
1555 NAF201645546 SODIQ AFOLABI OLUBI MALE SCIENCE
1556 NAF2016127204 SAMUEL AYOBAMI AZEEZ MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1557 NAF2016112708 OMOTOLA KAIKUN AKINBODE MALE NCE EDUCATION
1558 NAF2016100990 ODUNAYO EMMANUEL ADEBOWALE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1559 NAF2016113482 BABAJIDE OLUMIDE ODUYEMI MALE DRIVER
1560 NAF201638721 ABOLAJI OLUWAFEMI ADEFOLUKE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1561 NAF201641864 SAHEED OLALEKAN ADETAYO MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1562 NAF2016107395 TIWALOLUWA OLUWATOMISIN ONADERU MALE SCIENCE
1563 NAF2016122134 OLUWATOSIN IBRAHIM MUSEKIRU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1564 NAF2016109334 ISAIAH ARIOYOWE EDWARD MALE DRIVER
1565 NAF201611415 OLUWAGBENGA OLAOLU OSIN MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1566 NAF2016100196 ORIYOMI SOLOMON OGUNSHOLA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1567 NAF2016156832 OMOTAYO OREOLUWA OGUNMERU MALE DRIVER
1568 NAF201609129 ADEWOLE AYODEJI ASHIMOLOWO MALE SCIENCE
1569 NAF2016141909 FEMI GANIYU BELLO MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
ONDO STATE      
1570 NAF2016128383 ISMAILA OLAREWAJU MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1571 NAF2016162745 SAMSON SUCCESS AYENI MALE ND CIVIL ENGINEERING
1572 NAF201641589 SAKA MUHAMMED MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1573 NAF201665819 RAPHAEL OLUFEMI SALAMI MALE DRIVER
1574 NAF2016157272 JOSEPH DADA KEHINDE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1575 NAF201626570 SAMSUDEEN NIFEMI BELLO MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1576 NAF201636427 PHILIP OMOTAYO OMOLADE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1577 NAF201609575 EMMANUEL ISAAC MALE SCIENCE
1578 NAF201601490 SEGUN TOSIN EMMANUEL MALE SCIENCE
1579 NAF2016135089 SOLOMON BABATUNDE JAMES MALE SCIENCE
1580 NAF201600323 MONDAY ADESINA MALE WORKS
1581 NAF201648488 MUMUNI TOPE ISSA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1582 NAF201651489 SUMBO SOLOMON OLAWALE MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1583 NAF2016105054 STEVEN TAYE OMONIYI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1584 NAF2016107315 EBUNOLUWA MABEL OMOLOJU FEMALE NURSING (RN/RM]
1585 NAF2016116933 SEUN AJIDAHUN MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
1586 NAF2016150838 EMMANUEL WILLIAM MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1587 NAF2016101144 SUNDAY SAMUEL ONI MALE ND MASS COMMUNICATION
1588 NAF2016103815 ADEWALE NIYI AMUBIOYA MALE WORKS
1589 NAF2016118490 FRANCIS EBIBOTEI JOHNBULL MALE SCIENCE
1590 NAF2016122138 VICTOR DORBRA BERELOWO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1591 NAF2016127395 DORCAS OLUWAKEMI WEKE FEMALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
1592 NAF2016151059 OLUWASADE OLUWATOLA ADEMULEGUN MALE ND LAB TECH
1593 NAF201620471 FESTUS AKINLABI ADELUWOYE MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1594 NAF2016151037 ADEDOYIN TOYOSI ADEWATE MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
1595 NAF201634075 SEUN DARE OGUNSESIMI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1596 NAF2016148703 EGUNSOLA OLAOLUWA JAMES MALE WORKS
1597 NAF2016125229 OLUWASOLA OLUWATOSIN OMIWUMI MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN BRICKLAYER
1598 NAF2016155747 SAMUEL ILEMOBAYO EDEMA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1599 NAF2016170228 OLUWATOBI GIDEON OJUTIWON MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1600 NAF2016131188 SAMUEL DAMILOLA AKINOLA MALE SCIENCE
1601 NAF2016128865 JOSEPH OLUWAGBENGA SALAKO MALE SCIENCE
1602 NAF201651661 OLUWASEUN EZEKIEL ISAIAH MALE NCE EDUCATION
1603 NAF2016106625 SAMSON SEGUN UWAGBOE MALE WORKS
1604 NAF201638091 TOBI WILLIAM TEMENU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1605 NAF201627517 FAVOUR AKINYEMI ADEGOROYE MALE DRIVER
1606 NAF2016118588 RORIMI SAMSON AKINOLA MALE ND MASS COMMUNICATION
1607 NAF2016168594 OLUWOLE RICHARD ALABI MALE SCIENCE
1608 NAF2016159051 DAMILARE FESTUS ADEOYE MALE SCIENCE
1609 NAF2016136585 IBUKUN AYOMIDE ADEGBITE MALE SCIENCE
1610 NAF2016157086 EMMANUEL OLANREWAJU FASEYITAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1611 NAF201607094 SAMSON OLUWASEGUN ONISHILE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1612 NAF201657469 EBUNOLUWA AYOTUNDE MATHEW FEMALE NURSING (RN/RM]
1613 NAF2016170748 OLAMIDE ADEDEJI ADELEYE MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1614 NAF2016152261 REBECCA OJIBO EMMANUEL FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1615 NAF201652393 AUGUSTINE OLAMIDE OGUNDUYILEMI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1616 NAF2016148920 OJO CLEMENT DOMINIC MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1617 NAF2016105790 OLUWASEYI  AKINNIFESI MALE SCIENCE
1618 NAF2016104206 AKINKUOJOMU AKINWALE ALBERT MALE DRIVER
1619 NAF2016126674 EMMANUEL OPEYEMI ADEJOLUSI MALE MEDICAL RECORDS
1620 NAF2016165267 OLALEKAN ADEKUNLE AGUNBIADE MALE SCIENCE
1621 NAF201638750 OYEWOLE MICHAEL OSIYA MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1622 NAF2016154602 SAMSON OLUWAFEMI BABATUNDE MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1623 NAF201616356 ABDULAKEEM ABDULSALAM MALE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
1624 NAF201635961 SHOLA EBENEZER OMOTAYO MALE DRIVER
1625 NAF2016114047 SAMSON OLALEKON OLUWADARE MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1626 NAF201612216 AYOMIDE SUNDAY AGBEBI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
OSUN STATE      
1627 NAF201614472 THOMPSON ANUOLUWAPO ADEWOLE MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
1628 NAF2016146106 MUTHIU OLATUNJI AYANGBADE MALE NCE EDUCATION
1629 NAF2016114579 PETER ABIMBOLA IWINLADE MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
1630 NAF201632871 ABDULMAJEED BANKOLE HAMZA MALE ND MASS COMMUNICATION
1631 NAF2016136371 BABATUNDE TEMITOPE ONI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1632 NAF201629448 KABIRU OLATUNDE IDRIS MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1633 NAF201628259 DAMILOLA RONTIMI OLANIRAN FEMALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
1634 NAF2016155707 TIMILEHIN EBENEZER ELIJAH MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1635 NAF2016110341 MARVELLOUS OLUWATOBI AINA MALE SCIENCE
1636 NAF2016121360 TOYIN RACHAEL EGBEWOLE FEMALE DENTAL TECHNICIAN
1637 NAF201630086 OPEYEMI AYODELE ODULANA MALE SCIENCE
1638 NAF2016145921 HAMMED ABAYOMI OLOYEDE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1639 NAF201610457 USMAN ABDULSALAM MALE WORKS
1640 NAF2016160357 JAMIU SALAHUDEEN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1641 NAF2016152666 RIDWAN ADENIYI AGBOOLA MALE SCIENCE
1642 NAF2016158875 ADEYINKA SAHEED ADENIYI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1643 NAF2016161191 ADEJARE MOSES ADEBAYO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1644 NAF201661027 FAISUDEEN ADEWOLE ADEYEMO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1645 NAF2016163752 ALEEM ELIAS OLADIMEJI MALE SCIENCE
1646 NAF2016152847 MICHEAL ADEDAYO DAMILOLA AJADI MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1647 NAF2016129051 SAMUEL TIMILEYIN ADEWOLE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1648 NAF201645759 ABDULSALAM NURUDEEN MALE SCIENCE
1649 NAF201658146 TINUADE MERCY OYEDOKUN FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1650 NAF2016138786 MUIDEEN ADEBARE SOKUNBI MALE SCIENCE
1651 NAF201634545 OPEYEMI DAMILOLA OKUNOLA FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1652 NAF2016147686 EMMANUEL WILSON OGUNDIPE MALE PE/SPORTS
1653 NAF2016158317 TOLUWANI ESTHER OLANIYI FEMALE SCIENCE
1654 NAF2016147703 SAMUEL OLUWASEUN OLAOYE MALE SCIENCE
1655 NAF2016117269 SODIQ KOLAWOLE TIAMIYU MALE SCIENCE
1656 NAF2016142326 GBENGA SAMUEL ADEBAYO MALE ND LIBRARY SCIENCE
1657 NAF2016123711 SAMUEL BUNMI ILORI MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1658 NAF2016121084 HUSSAINI A MUHAMMED MALE SCIENCE
1659 NAF2016135970 HAMMED OLAMILEKAN ADENIYI MALE SCIENCE
1660 NAF201621007 ISIAKA ADESOLA AKANDE MALE NCE EDUCATION
1661 NAF201605167 JOSEPH ABIODUN ESAN MALE SCIENCE
1662 NAF2016133905 SAMSON FOLORUNSHO DAVID MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1663 NAF2016139459 ISRAEL ADEMOLA OLORUNNISHOLA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1664 NAF2016120007 TAOFEEK AYOBAMI ADEKANMI MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
1665 NAF2016152021 MUKHTAR OLAMILEKAN ADEDOKUN MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
1666 NAF201626728 ABISOLA KHADIJAT OSENI FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1667 NAF2016115562 YETUNDE GRACE OLAGBENRO FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1668 NAF2016163038 LUKMAN ADENIYI AKINYEMI MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1669 NAF2016124056 OLASILE UTHMAN AYANDIRAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1670 NAF201616229 DANIEL YEMI ODEDEYI MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
1671 NAF2016113707 SABURI ISHOLA HAMMED MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1672 NAF2016111831 MAYOWA GIDEON OLUYEMISI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1673 NAF2016169385  OMOTAYO SAMSON AKINWANDE MALE SCIENCE
1674 NAF2016105989 EBENEZER OLUWAFEMI ABIOLA MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
1675 NAF201604027 ILELADEWA OYEWO MALE NCE EDUCATION
1676 NAF2016152289 ENIOLA ISIAQ SULAIMON MALE SCIENCE
1677 NAF2016146454 LUKMAN OLADEJO OLAYIWOLA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1678 NAF2016163873 OLATOKUNBOH  ISAAC OGUNNIYI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1679 NAF2016166447 AZEEZ ADESUNKANMI SARUMI MALE ASSISTANT IMAM
1680 NAF201601362 SULEIMAN DAUDA MALE ND STATISTICS
1681 NAF201622013 AZEEZ OYEDEPO MUFUTAU MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1682 NAF2016147780 SADIQ ABUBAKAR LASIS MALE SCIENCE
OYO STATE      
1683 NAF201613147 ADESAYO  BASIRAT  SALAAM  FEMALE NURSING (RN/RM]
1684 NAF2016160658 ABDULLATEEF ADEBAYO MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1685 NAF201603916 ABDULKABIRU ADEYINKA NASIRU MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1686 NAF2016123526 ABAYOMI ALAMU MALE SCIENCE
1687 NAF201608620 AKINKUNMI YUSUFF IDOWU MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1688 NAF201656001 ALIYU ALAMU JIMOH MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1689 NAF2016127935 ADEKUNLE BABATUNDE ALATISE MALE SCIENCE
1690 NAF201613335 AHMED ADENIYI AMUSA MALE DRIVER
1691 NAF2016125228 NURUDEEN  KOLA ADEGBOYE MALE WORKS
1692 NAF2016137919 ABDULLAHI  AKINSHINA AKINGBADE MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1693 NAF2016134211 SUNDAY AKINSOLA OLASUPO MALE DRIVER
1694 NAF2016100432 FOLUSHO SAMSON FADOYIN MALE ND QUANTITY SURVEYING
1695 NAF201661633 ISRAEL ROTIMI ALABI MALE SCIENCE
1696 NAF2016118825 ABAYOMI MUSIBAU ABASS MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1697 NAF2016147741 OMOTAYO KAREEMAT HAMMED FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1698 NAF2016147436 ADETUNJI SIKIRU ADEGBINDIN MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
1699 NAF201646025 ALIU ABIODUN SALAWU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1700 NAF2016156034 OLAWALE ABDULROUF KAREEM MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1701 NAF2016156393 BABATUNDE JOSHUA DUROWOJU MALE SCIENCE
1702 NAF2016124188 AZEEZ AYANDEJI AYANRINDE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1703 NAF2016116157 TOBI ADEKUNLE ADEDEJI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1704 NAF2016154304 SEYI IMOLE ADELEKE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1705 NAF2016100224 ALABANLA USMAN YISAU MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1706 NAF2016170294 KAZEEM ABIODUN MUIBI MALE ND CIVIL ENGINEERING
1707 NAF201647902 IBRAHIM BADMUS MALE SCIENCE
1708 NAF2016101873 TOHEEB KOLADE ARIYO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1709 NAF201612322 SHEKINAT OLAWUNMI HAMMED FEMALE SCIENCE
1710 NAF2016162415 WASIU BABATUNDE OJELEYE MALE ND CIVIL ENGINEERING
1711 NAF201664120 WAHEED SUNKANMI ADEGOKE MALE NCE EDUCATION
1712 NAF201639816 OLATUNBOSUN STEPHEN ONIFADE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1713 NAF2016107475 MOSHOOD AYOMIDE SALAMI MALE SCIENCE
1714 NAF201649266 AHMAD AJIBADE SUNMONU MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
1715 NAF201610632 SUNDAY ADENIYI ADEYEMI MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1716 NAF201612627 SOLOMON OLALEKAN OLADEJO MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1717 NAF201653724 ABRAHAM OLUWASEYI OYEYIOLA MALE SCIENCE
1718 NAF2016145198 TOHEEB BISOYE SULAIMON MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1719 NAF2016125351 BABATUNDE AKINTOLA MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1720 NAF201633967 JOSHUA OLUWASEYI OJELABI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1721 NAF2016107208 AMOS AKINTUNDE OGUNDARE MALE SCIENCE
1722 NAF2016148376 DAMILOLA PATIENCE OPAREMI FEMALE NURSING (RN/RM]
1723 NAF2016169388 JOHN DAMILARE OLUDELE MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
1724 NAF2016127507 MUIDEEN OLALEKAN ADEBISI MALE SCIENCE
1725 NAF201615029 MICHAEL PELUMI OLAPADE MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1726 NAF201611593 ABIODUN OLANIYI ALI MALE SCIENCE
1727 NAF2016128204 ENOCH DAMILARE GABRIEL MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1728 NAF201620348 FATAI SEFIU MALE WORKS
1729 NAF201622747 ANUOLUWAPO OYETUNJI FOLARIN MALE SCIENCE
1730 NAF201608793 SARAFADEEN ADEDIRAN MALE NCE EDUCATION
1731 NAF201692392 DAMILOLA AYOMIKUN OLALEYE FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1732 NAF201637669 OLALEKAN  TAJUDEEN  MALE SCIENCE
1733 NAF201657334 SEMIU KEHINDE SHITTU MALE NCE EDUCATION
1734 NAF201645762 OLASUNKANMI MAYOWA LAWAL MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1735 NAF2016104397 TIJANI - GANIYU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1736 NAF201605296 ABUR JOEFREY MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1737 NAF201646676 GBENGA SHADRACH ADEOYE MALE ND/CERT IN MEDICAL SUPPLY
PLATEAU STATE      
1738 NAF201644742 GYANG CALEB RAJAN MALE SCIENCE
1739 NAF201606708 SAMSON SAMBO MALE PE/SPORTS
1740 NAF2016136331 ABDULLAHI USMAN ALIYU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1741 NAF2016128563 ANTHONY ILIYA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1742 NAF201639350 ILIYA ADANGAI LUKA MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1743 NAF2016120943 STEPHEN EZEKIEL MALE DRIVER
1744 NAF201638333 DONALD IGBUL YAKUBU MALE PE/SPORTS
1745 NAF2016107279 PALANG JOHN MAHANAN FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1746 NAF201605217 EMMANUEL JOSHUA MATUR MALE DRIVER
1747 NAF201622169 MUSA MAFULUL JOHN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1748 NAF201602390 SUNDAY DASHAN JESSE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1749 NAF201649918 AJIJI EMMANUEL MUSA MALE SCIENCE
1750 NAF201664608 BULUS NYAM MUSA MALE DRIVER
1751 NAF201667373 SOLOMON DONG GYANG MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1752 NAF201664932 JAMES BULUS MALE SCIENCE
1753 NAF2016130111 INUWA USMAN KUNYA MALE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
1754 NAF2016106906 USMAN SHITU  MOHAMMED  MALE SCIENCE
1755 NAF201608450 PAM TARI SAM MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1756 NAF201614407 AARON  CHOJI DAVOU MALE SCIENCE
1757 NAF2016158883 HASSAN ABUBAKAR A MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1758 NAF2016140559 AHMAD ALI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1759 NAF2016124488 ABDULKARIM  YAKUBU  ADAM  MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1760 NAF2016102239 KHALID HASSAN MALE DRIVER
1761 NAF201638666 NENFORT GOLWI KASSAM MALE MEDICAL RECORDS
1762 NAF201655013 ROTSHAK DANLADI GOKIR MALE WORKS
1763 NAF201665524 WUNWE GOKIR ELISHA MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1764 NAF2016139176 NANNYAM JOY DENNIS FEMALE SCIENCE
1765 NAF2016116655 MUHAMMED AUWAL DANDAM MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
1766 NAF201629964 ISAAC MIRI PETER MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1767 NAF2016101742 KAPNAP FELIX DASHE MALE DRIVER
1768 NAF201605927 NERI LAR THOMAS MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1769 NAF201601032 DANIEL SILAS NANPON MALE DRIVER
1770 NAF201643162 AYUBA SHAIBU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1771 NAF201602191 NASHAK EZEKIEL GUWAL MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
1772 NAF2016112915 ISHAQ UMAR ISA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1773 NAF2016134040 ABDULHAMEED  SULEIMAN LENGTU MALE SCIENCE
1774 NAF201666102 DAWOP KENETH WILLIAMS MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1775 NAF2016142590 MATHEW NAMRIBET KYAMLE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1776 NAF2016163725 BLESSING O PETER FEMALE SCIENCE
1777 NAF2016106115 KLANTO  BALA  NATHANIEL  MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
1778 NAF201619962 FRIDAY DAUDA MALE SCIENCE
1779 NAF201610681 SORNEN GOWONG ISHAYA MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1780 NAF201602910 MAKROP FUTTEN GOTOM MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1781 NAF201614936 WONANE DABOER DAKAT MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1782 NAF2016130107 AMANDA NA'ANTOE GURUMYEN FEMALE NURSING (RN/RM]
1783 NAF2016158676 PETER INNOCENT MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1784 NAF2016133907 SHALLENE DONGO RAYMOND FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1785 NAF2016104161 NUHU MONDAY NUHU MALE WORKS
1786 NAF2016104711 FOM PHILIP THOMAS MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1787 NAF201603201 HENMOOR NIERE KWAPFIER MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1788 NAF201616554 DAVID NAANPAR POLWAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1789 NAF201618584 FAHAD IBRAHIM UMAR MALE SCIENCE
1790 NAF201625550 IBRAHIM GARBA MALE SCIENCE
1791 NAF2016126815 ALIYU ZAKARI IBRAHIM MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1792 NAF2016160012 BILYAMINU MUHAMMAD MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1793 NAF201660404 YILKAT LEYITNAN JONATHAN  MALE DRIVER
1794 NAF201603254 PAM MOSES DALYOP MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
RIVERS STATE      
1795 NAF2016138987 OTUODI BENSON MALE SCIENCE
1796 NAF201614192 ASILA PETER AKEOTU MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1797 NAF2016100404 AGHUDUM CHRISTIAN MONDAY MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1798 NAF201606285 BRIGHT DICK EMEKA MALE SCIENCE
1799 NAF2016100082 GODBLESS OKPARA MALE SCIENCE
1800 NAF201639297 PROFIT CHIMA OHALI MALE ND LAB TECH
1801 NAF201637165 PATRICK JOSEPH MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1802 NAF2016141668 KINGSLEY PHILIP MALE MEDICAL RECORDS
1803 NAF201651913 BUDUZHI OKECHUKWU MALE SCIENCE
1804 NAF2016114083 BOMA RICHMAN BOBMANUEL MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1805 NAF201651650 OBEDIAH OBEDIAH JOHN MALE SCIENCE
1806 NAF201661578 FELIX GODFREY TALLICK MALE SCIENCE
1807 NAF201614216 JONATHAN SUNDAY SUNDAY MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1808 NAF201608662 OPUOYIBO GEORGE MALE DRIVER
1809 NAF2016147680 FAITH EVANS JUMBO MALE SCIENCE
1810 NAF2016154033 GODKNOWS SUUNY SMITH MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1811 NAF2016144830 ALEX SAMUEL LAWSON MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1812 NAF201620388 MIJAIMON AKIO EREMA MALE SCIENCE
1813 NAF201640117 MIRACLE VITORIA CALEB FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1814 NAF2016101494 PRINCE AZUBUIKE ILOBI MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1815 NAF201656528 PRINCE CHIZI EMEBOM MALE MEDICAL RECORDS
1816 NAF201609306 ROLAND NDUBUISI AMADI MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1817 NAF2016128990 MICHAEL CHUKWUDI NWOKOMA MALE ND MASS COMMUNICATION
1818 NAF2016161690 WISDOM ONYESO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1819 NAF2016105596 OBINNA PRECIOUS OPURUM MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
1820 NAF201649534 PAUL BARIOOMA MALE SCIENCE
1821 NAF201626745 GOTEH RAPHAEL NTOR-NKAH MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1822 NAF201653572 WISDOM NZEKWE MALE SCIENCE
1823 NAF201618589 PROMISE ORDU MALE DRIVER
1824 NAF2016106717 WELLDONE WALIGBO MALE SCIENCE
1825 NAF201643863 OTIJELE SAMUEL GODSWILL MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1826 NAF2016138333 EMMANUEL GOBARI FRIDAY MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1827 NAF2016156357 BRIGHT BARIDOOLE MEEYINI MALE DENTAL TECHNICIAN
1828 NAF2016120632 ISRAEL ATAGHWE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1829 NAF201610761 HENRY STANLEY CHUKWU MALE SCIENCE
1830 NAF2016164487 DONALD UGOCHUKWU SYLVESTER MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1831 NAF201619249 UCHENNA IKUADI OKIRIE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1832 NAF2016164536 CHINEDU INNOCENT OBI MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1833 NAF2016167534 PRAISE EBUBE ORDUAH MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
1834 NAF201670047 IFEANYI EMMANUEL OZEGBE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1835 NAF201639955 TOM JACKSON TOM MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1836 NAF2016110110 GODFREY MINA MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1837 NAF2016118481 MURPHY CHUKWUEMEKA MAXWELL MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1838 NAF2016155923 THAKNGOD INIASI PETER MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
1839 NAF2016165262 CHRISTIAN ONYEBUENYI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1840 NAF201637771 CHINAZOM JOHN MELLA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1841 NAF2016169570 MINABO HAMILTON MINIMAH MALE SCIENCE
1842 NAF2016131886 RUTH CHARLES JAJA FEMALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1843 NAF201650154 EZENWOKE PRINCE OGBONNA MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1844 NAF2016154303 KELVIN OSINACHI ADINDU MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1845 NAF2016163399 INNOCENT EMMANUEL MALE SCIENCE
1846 NAF2016136828 WISDOM TENNYSON MALE SCIENCE
1847 NAF2016143445 FAITH CHIDOZIE ALIAGU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1848 NAF2016111312 BRIGHT EPSIBARI ADOGE MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1849 NAF201631197 VINCENT  ELIJAH ODAP MALE WORKS
SOKOTO STATE      
1850 NAF201623733 UMAR ADAMU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1851 NAF2016109819 MUSA MUHAMMED MALE WORKS
1852 NAF201612347 ALIYU BELLO MUHAMMAD MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1853 NAF2016104559 MUSTAPHA MUHAMMAD GARBA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1854 NAF2016109169 AHMAD YA'U  UMAR MALE NCE EDUCATION
1855 NAF201613351 AUWAL HARUNA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1856 NAF201637721 RABIU NURA MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1857 NAF201627085 HASSAN I. SHE'IDU MALE DRIVER
1858 NAF2016170967 YUNUS  NURUDDEEN MALE SCIENCE
1859 NAF201641942 AHMED N MOHAMMED MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
1860 NAF201623658 UMAR ADAMU MALE SCIENCE
1861 NAF201608830 MUSTAPHA IBRAHIM YUSUF MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1862 NAF2016128942 MUHAMMAD SHU'AIBU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1863 NAF2016162104 ALIYU ALIYU MALE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
1864 NAF201657276 HUSSAINI MARAFA ABUBAKAR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1865 NAF201660885 ABDULRAHMAN LAWAL MALE SCIENCE
1866 NAF2016131362 HUSSAINI MUHAMMED MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1867 NAF201600685 AUWAL ZAKAIYYA MALE SCIENCE
1868 NAF201662326 NAZIRU  MOHAMMED  MALE DRIVER
1869 NAF201606536 IBRAHIM ABUBAKAR MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
1870 NAF2016170236 ALMUSTAPHA ABUBAKAR MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1871 NAF201638007 MAS'UDU MUHAMMAD SANI MALE SCIENCE
1872 NAF2016100446 HUZAIFA MUSA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1873 NAF201624406 MUSA IDRIS MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1874 NAF2016118803 RABIU BELLO LAMBO MALE NCE EDUCATION
1875 NAF201609235 ABUBAKAR  UMAR MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1876 NAF2016114825 MURTALA LAWAL MALE ND CIVIL ENGINEERING
1877 NAF201650649 ADAMU BABA GARBA MALE DRIVER
1878 NAF2016150669 UMAR BABA MOHAMMED MALE DRIVER
1879 NAF2016140816 TASIU  IBRAHIM MALE SCIENCE
1880 NAF201612417 IBRAHIM AHMED MALE SCIENCE
1881 NAF201637423 KABIRU ALIYU MUHAMMED MALE SCIENCE
1882 NAF2016101400 YUSUF MUHAMMAD MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1883 NAF201666709 ABUBAKAR NAIRA SHEHU MALE WORKS
1884 NAF2016131033 SHAMSU YAKUBU MALE SCIENCE
1885 NAF201606586 MAHAMUD NASIR MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1886 NAF201652932 USMAN UMAR MALE WORKS
1887 NAF2016165994 IDRIS ZAKARI MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1888 NAF2016159252 ABDUL JALAL SULEMAN MALE NURSING (RN/RM]
1889 NAF2016134730 MUSA IBRAHIM MALE ASSISTANT IMAM
1890 NAF201655679 ZURKARNAINI MUHAMMAD MALE NCE EDUCATION
1891 NAF2016116440 SABIRU ALIYU MALE DRIVER
1892 NAF201638353 ZAKARIYAH GAMBO MUSA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1893 NAF2016162236 ABUBAKAR USMAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1894 NAF201637939 AYUBA USMAN  MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1895 NAF201609290 MUHAMMAD TURETA ALIYU MALE SCIENCE
1896 NAF201639602 ADAMU ALIYU MALE DRIVER
1897 NAF2016123802 YAHAYA ABBAS MALE SCIENCE
1898 NAF2016118930 AUWAL  MUHAMMAD MALE NCE EDUCATION
1899 NAF2016166980 ISA  ABDULRAMAN MALE DRIVER
1900 NAF2016133307 ABDULAZEEZ MOHAMMED SANI MALE SCIENCE
1901 NAF201619082 ALIYU A ABDULLAHI MALE SCIENCE
1902 NAF201653057 AUWAL SAADU MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1903 NAF201626036 SAIFULLAHI UMAR FARUK MALE NCE EDUCATION
1904 NAF201657846 AMINU SANI MALE ND/CERT IN MEDICAL SUPPLY
TARABA STATE      
1905 NAF201660842 MESCHAK SIMON KADIKI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1906 NAF201625457 JESSE AMOS BITRUS MALE NCE EDUCATION
1907 NAF201640561 MUAZU ISIYAKU MALE ND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
1908 NAF2016158804 YUSUF FRANCIS MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1909 NAF2016113271 LUKMAN ADAMU ALI MALE SCIENCE
1910 NAF201643718 EMMANUEL - DANIEL MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1911 NAF2016130422 SA'ADU M. BAWA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1912 NAF201600180 SUNDAY SOUGH MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1913 NAF201624192 JOSEPH EGWURUBE MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1914 NAF2016161009 SAMSON ABAH MALE DENTAL TECHNICIAN
1915 NAF2016165716 EMMANUEL ALURA YAKUBU MALE SCIENCE
1916 NAF201629490 UMAR SANI MALE ND STATISTICS
1917 NAF2016148745 EMMANUEL NYAM MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1918 NAF201614808 UBAIDU TUKURA ALI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1919 NAF201600276 SULEIMAN BILA WILLIAM MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1920 NAF2016125545 MOHAMMED IBRAHIM JALO MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1921 NAF201658219 DANLADI UMAR HASSAN MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1922 NAF201612453 FAITH AHMADU YAKUBU MALE SCIENCE
1923 NAF201628717 IBRAHIM UMAR MALE SCIENCE
1924 NAF2016133499 DANIEL AKWOGA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1925 NAF201600741 SANI UMAR MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1926 NAF201632004 BELLO YAHAYA MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1927 NAF201608733 UMAR DALHATU MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1928 NAF201619822 HUSSAINI MUHAMMAD MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1929 NAF201627521 JIBRIL CHIROMA ABUBAKAR MALE ND BIOMED TECHNOLOGY
1930 NAF2016166200 DANIEL MANU GODWIN MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1931 NAF2016139805 RICHARD  TAFAWA  YAKUBU MALE SCIENCE
1932 NAF201652917 BELLO SHUAIBU MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1933 NAF201638811 FWANI ISAAC MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1934 NAF201639259 NEHEMIAH SHONE DANIEL MALE ASSISTANT CHAPLAIN
1935 NAF201662188 JIBRIN SANI MIJINYAWA MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1936 NAF2016116801 ROMEO ROBERT  MALE PE/SPORTS
1937 NAF2016131102 USMAN MAGAJI USMAN MALE DRIVER
1938 NAF201628883 LAZARUS TAMLARU USMAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1939 NAF2016122305 IBRAHIM MUSA MALE ND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
1940 NAF201611673 GODWIN  BIJIMI AYUBA MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1941 NAF201664081 KABIRU HAMIDU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1942 NAF201600253 YOHANNA  GIDEON  JOHN MALE WORKS
1943 NAF2016141324 SYLVANUS - AUGUSTINE MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1944 NAF2016165186 MOSES  SIMON MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1945 NAF2016156559 MARKUS MAISHERA MICAH MALE ND MASS COMMUNICATION
1946 NAF201602291 SIRAJO MUHAMMAD MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1947 NAF201618582 HUSSAINI ALIYU TANKO MALE DRIVER MECHANIC TRADE TEST
1948 NAF201640748 JOHN FRIDAY MALE ND ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS
1949 NAF201637725 RIMAMSIKWE YAMUSA MALE NCE EDUCATION
1950 NAF2016106628 SOKTSI RIMAMSIKWE MALE DRIVER
1951 NAF201660981 DANLADI MALIKI MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1952 NAF2016156763 MARTINS V HIAM MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1953 NAF201611750 YAKUBU USMAN SIDDI MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1954 NAF201659372 ZULKIFILU MUHAMMED LAWAN MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1955 NAF2016162660 KABIRU  MOHAMMED  MALE NCE EDUCATION
1956 NAF2016128023 SOLOMON ISHAYA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1957 NAF2016133695 SAMSON KUSHONG STEPHEN MALE ND/CERT IN MEDICAL SUPPLY
1958 NAF201600128 JOSEPH STEPHEN MALE ND CIVIL ENGINEERING
1959 NAF2016108523 SIRAJO AHMED MALE ND PUBLIC ADMIN/SECRETARIAL STUDIES
1960 NAF2016121720 IBRAHIM DAN SULEIMAN MALE SCIENCE
1961 NAF201600891 TIJJANI  MOHAMMED MALE SCIENCE
YOBE STATE      
1962 NAF2016102921 ABUBAKAR KHADEY MUHAMMAD MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1963 NAF201626221 REUBEN FELIX ADAMU MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1964 NAF2016110821 ADAMU USMAN MALE SCIENCE
1965 NAF201614349 AUWAL MUSA MALE ASSISTANT IMAM
1966 NAF201665456 SADIQ MUHAMMAD MALE SCIENCE
1967 NAF2016161777 JAMBO TELAH MADA MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1968 NAF201622274 MOHAMMED BUKAR MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1969 NAF2016108067 ALHAJI BUKAR MOHAMMED MALE ND LAB TECH
1970 NAF2016109492 ALIYU MUHAMMAD MALE SCIENCE
1971 NAF2016154290 KAWU IBN USMAN MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1972 NAF201634164 ABUBAKAR DAUDA MALE SCIENCE
1973 NAF2016111076 ABIGAIL BULUS DAUDA FEMALE SCIENCE
1974 NAF201614346 ADAMU MUHAMMAD BELLO MALE WORKS
1975 NAF201624758 ABUBAKAR USMAN BABAJI MALE NURSING (RN/RM]
1976 NAF2016110267 ABUBAKAR MADU MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1977 NAF201606765 ISMAIL MUHAMMAD ABUBAKAR MALE ASSISTANT IMAM
1978 NAF2016146767 ABUBAKAR SADIQ MOHAMMED MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1979 NAF201631805 ABDULAZEEZ IBRAHIM SALEH MALE SCIENCE
1980 NAF201631494 SAIDU HUSSAINI GABAS MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1981 NAF2016126413 SHUAIBU MUHAMMED MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1982 NAF201648630 ALIYU  LAMIDO  MOHAMMED MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1983 NAF2016122428 ABUBAKAR  TIJJANI MALE ND COMPUTER SC/ENGR
1984 NAF201642022 ULARAM  SABO MALE SCIENCE
1985 NAF201667481 HABIB IBRAHIM MALE WORKS
1986 NAF201637016 SHU'AIBU YAKUBU MALE SCIENCE
1987 NAF201633475 AUDU AHMADU MALE DRIVER
1988 NAF201620795 YUSUF MADU MALE TRADE CERTIFICATE IN MASONRY, CARPENTRY AND PLUMBING/DRIVING/AUTO MECHANIC
1989 NAF2016140386 Ibrahim Ata Suleiman MALE SCIENCE
1990 NAF201609567 ABDULLAHI MOHAMMED HASSAN MALE WORKS
1991 NAF2016155719 AHMED MUHAMMED BALA MALE NCE EDUCATION
1992 NAF201625209 TONGA ELI MALE SCIENCE
1993 NAF2016169223 AHMED YA'U MALE SCIENCE
1994 NAF201609852 MUSA IBRAHIM MALE WORKS
1995 NAF2016165595 SHITU  SULEIMAN  ABUBAKAR MALE SCIENCE
1996 NAF201611905 SALIM ALIYU MALE SCIENCE
1997 NAF2016149859 MUSTAPHA AUDU MALE MEDICAL RECORDS
1998 NAF201636649 SAIDU BALAH MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
1999 NAF201640142 MUHAMMED YAHAYA MALE SCIENCE
2000 NAF201603537 ABDULLAHI  MUHAMMAD MALE ARTS/SOCIAL SCIENCE
2